NATIONAL DE PERTUIS    
 
1961 El Malik/ Volpe/ Pomela 
1962 Lovino/ Mayen/ Piersanti 
1963 Marcenco/ Benjamin/ Barnouin 
1964 Yvan/ Sandrini/ Delmasso 
1965 Yvan/ Ferreti/ Cazzolari 
1966 Lovino/ Ferrafiat/ Roux
1967 Ripert/ Delglat/ Garabron
1968 Vaquaro/ Dalbret/ Charpin 
1969 Volpe/ Albertingo / Reingpach 
1970 Maurin/ Guigues/ Bracco 
1971 Berard/ Cesar/ Cournety 
1972 Calanetti/ Tichit/ Jauffret 
1973 Carbo/ Volpe/ Albertingo 
1974 Chauvin/ Barnouin/ Pugliesi 
1975 Bruno/ Cortes/ Kare 
1976 Delphino/ Andrau/ Biaggi 
1977 Del Corso/ Serna/ Chabanier 
1978 Benoit- Gonin/ Barnouin/ Pacini 
1979 Benoit- Gonin/ Barnouin/ Pacini 
1980 Polichetti/ Tellez/ Rivoira 
1981 Cortes/ Massoni/ Pironti 
1982 Baldo/ Cortes/ Charly 
1983 Guerrieri/ Carbo/ Lovisolo 
1984 Ruiz/ Cicconetti/ Macchiarelli 
1985 Job/ Luchesi/ Tiscia 
1986 Massoni/ Cortes/ Racanelli 
1987 Lovisolo/ Guerrieri/ Roux 
1988 Lafleur/ Capelle/ Angelvin 
1989 Macchiarelli/ Melado/ Consagra
1990 Roux/ Guerrieri/ Lovisolo
1991 Roux/ Guerrieri/ Lovisolo 
1992 Lacroix/ Macchiarelli/ Bounoua 
1993 Massono/ Cortes/ Terreno 
1994 Carbo/ Blasco/ Alaux 
1995 Massoni/ Benoit-Gonin/ Cortes
1996 Pena/ Serna/ Piras 
1997 Cassaro/ Jauffret/ Cozzolino 
1998 Roux/ Carbo/ Noguera 
1999 Stievenard/ Toscano/ Santiago 
2000 Salles/ Giordanengo/ Ben Mostefa 
2001 Macaluso/ Martel/ Fabre 
2002 Salles/ Giordanengo/ Ben Mostefa 
2003 Masini/ Torres/ Matteoli 
2004 Salles/ Giordanengo/ Ben Mostefa 
2005 Lafleur/ Capelle/ Ripert 
2006 Benoit-Gonin/ Palazzo L/ Rizzo Y
2007 Coradossi/ Griseri/ Terreno 
2008 Giordanengo/ Salles/ Ben Mostefa
2009 Aubert/ Quiles/ Reynier 
2010 Mussi/Ripert/Palombo
2011 Tur Jose / Denne JP/ Patrick Sanchez  
2012 Giordanengo R/Bee C/Yvroud P 
2013 Benmostefa /Rouvin /Salle C
2014  Domenge O/Sorrentino/Serrano
2015 Jullien A et M/Olivieri
2016 Kerfah A/Ceyte/Bruno
2017 Flores Jl Blasco C Gazaix
2018
Palmar├Ęs SAINT  MAXIMIN 
 
1986 Tavitian/ Pizzorno/ Levavasseur 
1987 Chirio/ Alpheran/ Dozol 
1988 Salle/ Scavino/ Giordanengo
1989 Molinier/ Matraglia A/ Musi
1990 Griseri/ Cavaliere/ Ferret JP 
1991 Lovino/Benoit-Gonin/ Pironti 
1992 Carbo/ Barthelemy/ Roux 
1993 Massoni/ Cortes/ Musi 
1994 Gibert/ Accusano/ Chapelle
1995 Roux/ Carbo/ Blasco 
1996 Giovanetti/ Soeng/ Ben Mostefa 
1997 Willien/ Secchi F/ Secchi S 
1998 Schiffano/ Piras/ Victor 
1999 Fabre/ Martel/ Faudon 
2000 Sanchez/ Sainati/ Petrini 
2001 Valdes/ Francisco/ Fara
2002 Bianco T/ Didonna/ Abeille
2003 Massoni/ Lafleur/ Ben Mostefa 
2004 Griseri/ Casini/ Fontani 
2005 Julien A/ Julien M/ Solaro 
2006 Guidoni/ Izzo/ Penna 
2007 Abdelghani M/ Abdelghani K/ Tambon 
2008 Kerfah A/ Toscano/ Lassabliere 
2009 Gastaldi/ Lombardi/ Bee 
2010Fauquet/Milesi/Gomez A 
2011 Onorus /Sales/ Preyre JP
2012 Kerfah A et M/Terreno
2013 Valdes/ Ceyte / Peyronel
2014 Kerfah A et M / Terreno
2015  Kerfah A et M / Terreno
2016 Rocchi /Santiago JJ/Salle C
2017 Kerfah A Matraglia L Terreno