Palmarès de Digne                    
 
1967 Baldi / Lange /Petit Fernand 
1968 Vian / Calanotti /Cantarel 
1969 Carbucia / Calanotti /Berard 
1970
1971 Rogero / Poncy / Heraud
1972 Lovino /Calanotti /Roux 
1973 Guigues / Carbonel /Trabuc 
1974 Guoin / Camarca / Stalide
1975 Roure Charles /Chauvin R / Barnouin 
1976 Roure Charles /Chauvin R / Barnouin 
1977 Salle D/ Benoit Gonin / Mattallana
1978 Salle D/ Benoit Gonin / Mattallana
1979 Boyer /Allegre F /Philip 
1980 Musso / Musso / Gigot 
1981 Calbet / Sauzede / Ruggieri 
1982 Carbo / Lovisolo / Carbonnel 
1983 Chauvin G/ Polichetti F / Rivoira 
1984 Cavaliere / Trouche / Lovino
1985 Giordanengo J et R / Bachet 
1986 Siccardi / Bremond / Serre 
1987 Carbo /Lovisolo / Roux Ph 
1988 Carbo /Lovisolo / Roux Ph 
1989 Toscano R / Diaz G/ Proven 
1990 Musso Jp/ Giordanengo R/ Ginier
1991 Novella /Matraglia / Musi 
1992 Barthelemy M/ Lovisolo /Roux Ph
1993 Lacroix Blue / Anginoni B/ Anginoni 
1994 Lafleur H/ Giordanengo R /Scala
1995 Lafleur H/ Giordanengo R /Scala 
1996 Peyre / Vaast / Domingo 
1997 Carbo /Escarras /Guidoni 
1998 Arnaud/ Tognarelli / Seguin
1999 Carbo /Escarras /Guidoni 
2000 Lafleur H/ Giordanengo R / Griseri 
2001 Leroi / Cozolino / Trami 
2002 Crestin / Masini / Torres 
2003 Del Campos / Fara /Marin
2004 Quiles /Massoni / Estrang
2005 Santiago JJ / Rocchi JP /Coradossi
2006 Ours S/ Floret / Reinard
2007 Quiles /Cerna / Aubert 
2008 Lafleur H / Capelle JP / Gomez 
2009 Bee /Giordanengo R / Renzulli 
2010 Bee /Giordanengo R / Renzulli 
2011 Kerfah A/ Ceyte / Kerfah M 
2012 Kerfah A/ Terreno / Kerfah M
2013 Sarian/Marco /Grégoire
2014 Egret/Capelle K/Leroy
2015 Ben Mostefa/Rouvin /Toscano
2016 Allegre/Boyer Jc/Philip
2017 Serrano Stiévenart P Gosselin
2018
Palmarès de Martigues            
 
1989 Fantini/Erisson/ Barrasinsky 
1990 Marcolini /Gastaldi/ Bounoua 
1991 Lepra/ Roux/ Guerrieri 
1992 Terreno/ Malvicino/ Tavitian
1993 Schiffano/ Vincent/ Matraglia 
1994 Matucci/ Dejuli/ Helvin 
1995 Bartelemy/ Roux / Carbo 
1996 Capelle JP/ Lafleur/ Scala
1997 Kilko/ Peres/ Deguilherm 
1998 Caioli/ Houdelette/ Couriol 
1999 Francisco/ Valdes/ Reynier 
2000 Barthelemy/ Ben Mostefa/ Stievenard
2001 Escalier/ Bertrand/ Sigal 
2002 Guidoni/ Baumier/ Gomez 
2003 Bee/ Salle C/ Giordanengo R
2004 Lauvaux/ Bertrand D/ Ferret JP
2005 Barra/ Rebecq/ Signoret 
2006 (pas de concours intempéries) 
2007 Matraglia L/ Stievenard P/ Ben Mostefa
2008 Giordanengo R/ Bee/ Salle C
2009 Flores JL/ Blasco C/ Floret 
2010 Clot/ Bertrand/ Boisset
2011 Benoni/Puchinelli/Kritter 
2012 Stievenard P/ Matraglia L/ Jean R 
2013 Faure /Hauvespre/ Roman
2014 Kerfah A/Lacroix H/Malvicino
2015 Matraglia L/Chamberon /Stiévenart P
2016 Ricard/Serrano /Domenge O
2017 Soeng/Gilly/Lucchesi
2018