CHAMPIONNATS  DE FRANCE DOUBLETTES             
1 1977  Narbonne  Aude 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône BENOIT-GONIN Louis GOUIN Raymond 
  finale Alpes-de-Haute-Provence CASA Lucien RESSIORE Gérard 
  1/2 finale Gard SALVADOR Denis BACHET Léon 
  Vaucluse RAVIER Guy MARGERIE Marcel 
  1/4 finale Aude LAURENT Yves LAURENT Jacques 
  Hautes-Alpes RICOUT André MICHEL Bernard 
  Aude ILLAC Jacques ILLAC Claude 
  Bouches-du-Rhône BIANCOTTO Robert ALBA Jean-Pierre 
2 1978 La Seyne-sur-Mer Var 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône MASSONI André PIRONTI Jean-Pierre 
  finale Pyrénnées-Orientales MARTY Jacques MAGENTI Françis 
  1/2 finale Alpes-de-Haute-Provence LAFLEUR Henri RICHARD André 
  Hautes-Alpes GHEBBANO Jean-Pierre ESCALLIER Jean-Pierre 
  1/4 finale Aude DESARNAUD Yves OLIVER David 
  Herault JUNCA René POUJOL Françis 
  Vaucluse BOUVACHON Simon BUSSI Daniel 
  Tarn-et-Garonne LAGARDE André LAGARDE Christian 
3 1979 Tours Indre-et-Loire 
  vainqueur Gard BLANC René BERNARD Robert 
  finale Rhône TAMMI Claude SCOFFONI Jean 
  1/2 finale Isère GERMAN Albert MAUREL Max 
  Aude LAURENT Yves DESARNAUD Roger 
  1/4 finale Hérault MARCOU Marius GODEL Jean-Claude 
  Pyrénnées-Orientales NOUGARET Claude NOUGARET Serge 
  Var ESPITALIER Roger ARNEODO Alexis 
  Bouches-du-Rhône ARCAS Raymond MORI Laurent 
4 1980 Digne-les-Bains Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône BENOIT-GONIN Louis ROCCHI Francis 
  finale Var DELL'AMICO Jean SILVY Pierre 
  1/2 finale Vaucluse SASIA Julien ALLAUX Robert 
  Alpes-Maritimes FERRETTI Gérard COSTE Francis 
  1/4 finale Gard BLANC René BERNARD Robert 
  Rhône TAMMI Claude MARCEAU Claude 
  Drôme HEBRARD Claude DURAND Jean-Claude 
  Oise BRIGHTON Henri ETRYHARD Jean-François 
5 1981 Montauban Tarn-et-Garonne 
  vainqueur Var VIAL Marc MOLINIER Charles 
  finale Hérault CONSTANTINIDES Simon MASAGUER Henri 
  1/2 finale Bouches-du-Rhône BENOIT-GONIN Louis MANCIO Georges 
  Alpes-Maritimes MORALDO Louis COVILI Marcel 
  1/4 finale Alpes-de-Haute-Provence CALBET Frédéric TEYCHENE Jean-Marc 
  Hautes-Alpes MEYSENG Gilles MILLON Daniel 
  Gard FELJAS Gérard PONTIER Jean 
  Paris GAILLARD René PETRIER Henri 

 
6 1982 Marseille Bouches-du-Rhône 
  vainqueur Gard MACARI René FERRET Jean-Pierre 
  finale Var VIAL Marc MOLINIER Charles 
  1/2 finale Hautes-Alpes MEYSENG Gilles MILLON Daniel 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence ANGELVIN Alain ROUBAUD Bernard 
  1/4 finale Loire PARDON Bernard MARQUET Gabriel 
  Bouches-du-Rhône GIOVANOLLI Marcel DEJULI François 
  Vaucluse CHEVALIER Roger ROGIER Guy 
  Guyane BOUYER Georges ANDRE Jacky 
7 1983 Bordeaux Gironde 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône BENOIT-GONIN Louis GASTALDI Maurice 
  finale Maine et Loire PEREZ José CROCI Georget 
  1/2 finale Gard FERRET Jean-Pierre MACARI René 
  Gard RAYNAUD Gabriel BARTHES Paul 
  1/4 finale Dordogne DUFFAU Bernard CAUHAPE Eric 
  Landes PERALTA Narcisse LATOURNERIE Robert 
  Yvelines MARESTIN François BERENGUER Jean-Louis 
  Bouches-du-Rhône RUIZ Jean-Claude MARINI Mario 
8 1984 Laon Aisne 
  vainqueur Vaucluse CARRARA Antoine GREGOIRE Jean 
  finale Haut-Rhin LANARI Mario BAYLE Michel (68) 
  1/2 finale Vaucluse RAVIER Guy BOUVACHON Simon 
  Seine-Saint-Denis LEBEAU Robert ROGGERO Jacques 
  1/4 finale Aude CANUT Françis HURTADO Jean-Michel 
  Gard PASCAL Roland MUSLER Alain 
  Val-de-Marne BALSA Daniel PIEDELEU Michel 
  Vienne DENAMPS Bernard ROUCHEREAU Jean-Pierre 
9 1985 Lons-le-Saunier Jura 
   vainqueur Haut-Rhin LANARI Mario ABAD Antoine 
  finale Bouches-du-Rhône BENOIT-GONIN Louis TOSCANO Robert 
  1/2 finale Haute-Alpes JOURDAN Guy LORENZELLI Jules 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence JOURDAN Bernard JOURDAN Aimé 
  1/4 finale Doubs MARENGHI Jean-Pierre JEANGUILLAUME Roland 
  Jura BIANCHETTI Pierre BIANCHETTI Michel 
  Maine-et-Loire CROCI Georget PEREZ José 
  Paris SALVADOR Henri FERNANDEZ Claude 
10 1986 Grasse Alpes-Maritimes 
  vainqueur Haute-Alpes GHEBBANO Jean-Pierre ESCALLIER Jean-Pierre 
  finale Gard BERTRAND Didier MIAILLE Serge 
  1/2 finale Haute-Alpes COLONNA Christian AUDE André 
  Bouches-du-Rhône BENOIT-GONIN Louis TOSCANO Robert 
  1/4 finale Alpes-Maritimes RINAUDO Jacky LOPEZ Marcel 
  Doubs MARENGHI Jean-Pierre JEANGUILLAUME Roland 
  Var BACCINO Louis MATEU Jean-Paul 
  Var SILVY Pierre FABRE Claude 
11 1987 Beaucaire Gard 
  vainqueur Var QUAZZOLO Richard IGLESIAS José 
  finale Haute-Garonne AUTEBON Serge ZORZI Lionel 
  1/2 finale Gard BERTRAND Didier MIAILLE Serge 
  Vaucluse BONNET Alain CARRARA Antoine 
  1/4 finale Gard BOUCHET Christian VIGNES Jean-Pierre 
  Haute-Alpes COLONNA Christian AUDE André 
  Hérault RISCAL Pierre CADE Jean-Claude 
  Vaucluse SEVEYRAT Francis CASTORE Robert 
12 1988 Meudon Hauts-de-Seine 
  vainqueur Hérault SANSENACQ Christian CASSAGNE Claude 
  finale Loiret RUIZ Jean-Claude MARCHIONI Antoine 
  1/2 finale Alpes-de-Haute-Provence CAPELLE Jean-Paul LAFLEUR Henri 
  Gard MARAVAL Thierry TRIBALDOS Miguel 
  1/4 finale Alpes-de-Haute-Provence PELLOUX Alain MUSSO Jean-Pierre 
  Alpes-Maritimes LORENZELLI Gérard VLADISCOVICH Eric 
  Doubs TARBY André BORDY Franck 
  Var SIMON Jean BIANCONI Jean 
13 1989 Bergerac Dordogne 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône ROUX Philippe LEPRA Jean 
  finale Paris MALFETTES Jacques VERGNES Marc 
 1/2 finale Haute-Alpes JOUSSELME Guy DESFARGES Pierre 
  Essonne ROUX Roger PUJOL René 
  1/4 finale Paris COSTE Francis KASTLE Bernard 
  Vaucluse GUERRIERI Maurice LOVISOLO Jean-Marc 
  Moselle DE LUCA Mimmo BORRE Gilles 
  Hérault SANSENACQ Christian DELIEUZE Maurice 
14 1990 Montauban Tarn-et-Garonne 
  vainqueur Alpes-de-Haute-Provence ORCHILLERS Lucien VENTURINI Louis 
  finale Isère RUIZ Raoul D'HERVILLY Bertrand 
  1/2 finale Gard BERTRAND Didier SIGAL Gérard 
  Rhône TAMMI Claude ROVERY Christian 
  1/4 finale Bouches-du-Rhône FERRAZZOLA Franck BARTHELEMY Maryan 
  Doubs TARBY André BORDY Philippe 
  Essonne RUIZ Jean-Claude LAZARO Manuel 
  Hérault CASOLARI Jacques BOCH Alain 

 
15 1991 Thionville Moselle 
  vainqueur Gard FERRET Jean-Pierre SIGAL Gérard 
  finale Alpes-de-Haute-Provence ANGELVIN Alain CAPELLE Jean-Paul 
  1/2 finale Bouches-du-Rhône MASSONI André CORTES Alain 
  Pyrénnées-Orientales EGIDO Jean-Marie VIGUE Jean-Marc 
  1/4 finale Var TERRENO Thierry GIAI Thierry 
  Hérault COUSTIER Gilles PEREZ Antoine 
  Loire BESSEY Gilles FRERIE Michel 
  Loire-et-Cher BARATTA Paulo MAURICE Laurent 
16 1992 Lons-le-Saunier Jura 
  vainqueur Tarn-et-Garonne FALGAYRAC Jean-Pierre LAGARDE Gérard 
  finale Var CAVALIERE Georges MALVICINO Jean-Claude 
  1/2 finale Jura MARAUX Jean-Marie MICHEL Alain 
  Aude DUMAS Jacques PAOLINI Serge 
  1/4 finale Gard FERRET Jean-Pierre SIGAL Gérard 
  Sarthe ROCHER Bruno ROCHER Thierry 
  Gironde CHAGNEAU Jean-Pierre MONTASSIER André 
  Rhône BESACIER Henri BESSON Michel 
17 1993 Laon Aisne 
  vainqueur Pyrénnées-Orientales MOLINS Michel SANCHEZ Raymond 
  finale Bouches-du-Rhône SCHIFFANO Charles LIGERO Jean 
  1/2 finale Pyrénnées-Orientales AYRAL Alain MESTRE Alain 
  Rhône BESACIER Henri BESSON Michel 
  1/4 finale Haute-Alpes ESCALLIER Jean-Pierre HOUDELETTE Robert 
  Vaucluse RICHARD André MAURIZOT Philippe 
  Yvelines POMARES Christophe DUPUY Rémy 
  Bouches-du-Rhône EJARGUE Michel EJARGUE Christophe 
18 1994 Tourlaville Manche 
  vainqueur Gard BERTRAND Didier WIGT Patrick 
  finale Rhône BERGERON Alain GAZE Gérard 
  1/2 finale Pyrénnées-Orientales MOLINS Michel GIRONES Henri 
  Pyrénnées-Orientales CABARIBERE Alain MOLY Patrick 
  1/4 finale Alpes-Maritimes LORENZELLI Roland FERRETTI Gérard 
  Tarn-et-Garonne CASTAGNE Jean-Marc ROUQUIE Michel 
  Moselle WAGNER Alain LAMANT Christian 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence MUSSO Jean-Pierre TROUCHE Michel 
19 1995 Les Pavillons-sous-Bois Seine-Saint-Denis 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône GRISERI Patrick PIRONTI Jean-Pierre 
  finale Bouches-du-Rhône NEGREL Christophe LAVILLE Joël 
  1/2 finale Alpes-Maritimes VLADISCOVICH Eric FERRETTI Gérard 
  Gard BERTRAND Didier WIGT Patrick 
  1/4 finale Alpes-Maritimes MAURIN Alain QUINCON Jean-Marie 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence GIORDANENGO René LAPLANE Michel 
  Haute-Garonne PIERRE Michel LEBON Alain 
  Pyrénnées-Orientales VIGUE Jean-Marc EGIDO Jean-Marie 
20 1996 Belfort Territoire de Belfort 
  vainqueur Seine-et-Marne STOHR William FOUILHE Max 
  finale Bouches-du-Rhône NEGREL Christophe LAVILLE Joël 
  1/2 finale Bouches-du-Rhône LANATI Sylvain MACALUSO Bartolo 
  Jura BIANCHETTI Pierre BIANCHETTI Michel 
  1/4 finale Gard STIEVENART Philippe STIEVENART Frédéric 
  Tarn-et-Garonne CASANOVES Georges SAMARA Jacques 
  Hauts de Seine ESCAT Franck BARBIER Jean-Claude 
  Loire-et-Cher BARATTA Paulo MAURICE Laurent 

 
21 1997 Sarreguemines Moselle 
  vainqueur Alpes-de-Haute-Provence ANGELVIN Alain CAPELLE Jean-Paul 
  finale Rhône LACONDEMINE Philippe BERGERON Alain 
  1/2 finale Rhône BESACIER Henri LINGRE Bernard 
  Haute-Savoie DURET Gaston VINCENT Jean-Christophe 
  1/4 finale Var INNOCENTI Pierre DAVID Frédéric 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence CHABAUD Jean-Paul MELE Christophe 
  Essonne IZANIC Pascal SIREYZOL Frédéric 
  Bouches-du-Rhône BENOIT-GONIN Louis LOVINO Emile 
22 1998 Vergèze Gard 
  vainqueur Drôme LIENARD Michel RINCK Yves 
  finale Pyrénnées-Orientales VIGUE Jean-Marc EGIDO Jean-Marie 
  1/2 finale Rhône BESACIER Henri LINGRE Bernard 
  Loire RABY Patrick BARRONNIER Marc 
  1/4 finale Alpes-Maritimes ABELLO Daniel VLADISCOVICH Eric 
  Puy-de-Dôme PATRUNO Dominique RAFFIER Nicolas 
  Bouches-du-Rhône POUJOL Maurice JOB Georges 
  Deux-Sèvres PAQUET Mickaël THIBAUD Ludovic 
23 1999 Castelnaudary Aude 
  vainqueur Gard STIEVENART Philippe STIEVENART Frédéric 
  finale Drôme LIENARD Michel RINCK Yves 
  1/2 finale Pyrénnées-Orientales VIGUE Jean-Marc EGIDO Jean-Marie 
  Gard BOUCHET Christian RUIZ Antoine 
  1/4 finale Tarn-et-Garonne CARRIE Gérard RAULY Jean-Pierre 
  Calvados CRISTOFARI Pasquin LEBRETON Dominique 
  Gard BERTRAND Didier SIGAL Gérard 
  Paris MALFETTES Jacques RIERA Roger 
24 2000 Laon Aisne 
  vainqueur Gard STIEVENART Philippe STIEVENART Frédéric 
  finale Alpes-Maritimes TORRES Frédéric EPINAT Bernard 
  1/2 finale Haute-Alpes BREMOND Christian LECADIEU David 
  Vaucluse RAVIER Guy BUONO Serge 
  1/4 finale Landes MENDEZ Bernard DESCAZAUX Patrick 
  Paris ANTIGO Théodorico HOMM Ahmed 
  Tarn-et-Garonne CARRIE Gérard RAULY Jean-Pierre 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence QUILES Gilbert ESTRANG Jérôme 

 
25 2001 Auch Gers 
  vainqueur Gard STIEVENART Philippe STIEVENART Frédéric 
  finale Alpes-de-Haute-Provence QUILES Gilbert ESTRANG Jérôme 
  1/2 finale Var LACROIX Henri TERRENO Thierry 
  Drôme LIENARD Michel RINCK Yves 
  1/4 finale Alpes-de-Haute-Provence CHABAUD Jean-Paul MELE Christophe 
  Bouches-du-Rhône FANTINI Luc GEROLYMOS Jean-Claude 
  Deux-Sèvres BENHAMOU Kaled BOUFFANDEAU Christian 
  Gard CABANEL Roland CABANEL Christian 
26 2002 Sisteron Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 
  vainqueur Var LACROIX Henri TERRENO Thierry 
  finale Essonne GARDET Didier IZANIC Pascal 
  1/2 finale Bouches-du-Rhône GRISERI Patrick CASINI Roger 
  Pyrénnées-Orientales PEDRAGOSA Patrick PEDRAGOSA Thierry 
  1/4 finale Bouches-du-Rhône MELIA Alain FERRARA Alfred 
  Aude FABRE Michel FABRE Didier 
  Bouches-du-Rhône KILKO Pierre PERES Marc 
  Hérault SEVEGNE Edmond ZYSKOWSKI Jean-Luc 
27 2003 Quillan Aude 
  vainqueur Gard STIEVENART Philippe STIEVENART Frédéric 
  finale Doubs HUMBERT Nicolas FOURNIER Frédéric 
  1/2 finale Var PALOMBO Robert DURANTI Estève 
  Puy-de-Dôme PATRUNO Dominique RAFFIER Nicolas 
  1/4 finale Var LACROIX Henri TERRENO Thierry 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence LAFLEUR Henri CAPELLE Jean-Paul 
  Charente POIZAC Patrick ZERDOUN Emmanuel 
  Gard BOCQUET Cédric FOURCOUAL Julien 
28 2004 Laragne-Montéglin Hautes-Alpes 
  vainqueur Gard STIEVENART Philippe STIEVENART Frédéric 
  finale Haute-Garonne MONIO Gérard PREVOT Francis 
  1/2 finale Var GASTALDI André LOMBARDI Serge 
  Loire OUILLON Pierre CORVISART Christophe 
  1/4 finale Essonne GARDET René DODIC Drago 
  Bouches-du-Rhône GOMEZ Alain TOUTAIN Michel 
  Aude DESARNAUD Serge FOURNIER Loïc 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence QUILES Gilbert ESTRANG Jérôme 
 
29 2005 Le Grau du Roi Hérault 
  vainqueur Gard STIEVENART Philippe STIEVENART Frédéric 
  finale Var BEE Claude SALLE Claude 
  1/2 finale Gard JEAN Rudy BENGHEZAL Rabah 
  Gard BOISSET Bruno CLOT Jérémy 
  1/4 finale Var MALVICINO Jean-Claude TERRENO Thierry 
  Somme RICHARD Sébastien RICHARD Jacky 
  Gard BERTRAND Didier WIGT Patrick 
  Bouches-du-Rhône KERFAH Manuel KERFAH Anthony 
30 2006 Vichy Allier 
  vainqueur Alpes-Maritimes MARTELLO Christophe URSIDA Rocco 
  finale Var BEE Claude SALLE Claude 
  1/2 finale Gard MOHAMED Fédélé ROMERO Marvin 
  Essonne CHAPELLE Nicolas ROBERT Jean-François 
  1/4 finale Gard BOISSET Bruno CLOT Jérémy 
  Var MULETA Patrick MATRAGLIA Laurent 
  Eure ROSE Eric TERRASSE Gilbert 
  Deux-Sèvres HOUSSEAU Ludovic LANDREAU David 
31 2007 Tournefeuille Haute-Garonne 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône KERFAH Manuel KERFAH Anthony 
  finale Gard FERRET Jean-Pierre SIGAL Gérard 
  1/2 finale Tarn-et-Garonne LAGARDE Guy SAMARA Jacques 
  Territoire-de-Belfort PRENAT Laurent GUYOT Nicolas 
  1/4 finale Var MULETA Patrick MATRAGLIA Laurent 
  Var MALVICINO Jean-Claude TERRENO Thierry 
  Côte-d'Or LEGA Denis BOS Christophe 
  Alpes-Maritimes MARTELLO Christophe URSIDA Rocco 
32 2008 Melun Seine-et-Marne 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône ROUVIN Fabrice CEYTE Loïc 
  finale Aude FOURNIER Loïc PEREZ Pascal 
  1/2 finale Gard FERRET Jean-Pierre SIGAL Gérard 
  Aude LACONDEMINE Gilles PELEATO Patrice 
  1/4 finale Lorraine SEER Ghislain SALA Jordan 
  Franche Comté GAGLIARDI Jean-Yves MARAUX Julien 
  Correze LE NEDIC Michel TASSIN Dominique 
  Tarn-et-Garonne LAGARDE Guy SAMARA Jacques 

 
33 2009 Beaucaire Gard 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône CHAVE David GOUIRAN Roger 
  finale Bouches-du-Rhône COGNARD Marc KOURANE Karim 
  1/2 finale Var CUNY Christian LUCCA Jean-Marie 
  Gard BOSCH Cédric STIEVENART Frédéric 
  1/4 finale Haute-Corse ROCCHI Jean-Pierre TOSCANO Eric 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence ROSE Alain LOMBARDI Michel 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence CAPELLE Jean-Paul RIPERT Fabien 
  Rhone DUPUY Sébastien DUPUY David 
34 2010 Mouans-Sartoux Alpes-Maritimes 
  vainqueur Bouches-du-Rhône ROUX Philippe FONTANI Hervé 
  finale Hte-Savoie NICOUD Pascal CURSAT Hervé 
  1/2 finale Gard STIEVENART Philippe BENMOSTEFA Mohamed 
  Tarn-et-Garonne LAGARDE Guy SAMARA Jacques 
  1/4 finale Puy-de-Dôme ZOURDANI Cédric ZOURDANI Kacy 
  Bouches-du-Rhône LOPEZ Gérard PINA Ange 
  Alpes-Maritimes TERRENO Thierry KERFAH Anthony 
  Jura BINDA Jean BINDA Samuel 
35 2011 Montauban Tarn-et-Garonne 
  vainqueur Hte-Garonne MELLADO Robert BONNET Laurent 
  finale Seine-et-Marne LENGLET Steeve GRANDIN Eric 
  1/2 finale Tarn-et-Garonne BRUGNARA Jean BRUGNARA Anthony 
  Alpes-Maritimes TERRENO Thierry KERFAH Anthony 
  1/4 finale Tarn-et-Garonne EVEN Georges EVEN Jean 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence CAPELLE Jean-Paul RIPERT Fabien 
  Alpes-de-Haute-Provence GIORDANENGO René BOVO Benoît 
  Deux-Sèvres MOUSSET Fabrice NAUD Fabrice 
36 2012 Frontignan Hérault
  Vainqueur Tarn et Garonne  SAMARA J/PREVOT Francis

  Finale Pas-de-Calais VASSEUR Hervé DANYCAN Grégory 
  1/2 finale Ardéche DUPLAN Jérôme JULIEN Jean-Pierre 
  Paris LESAGE Thierry REIGAZA Stéphane 
  1/4 finale Deux-Sèvres GUILLOTEAU Xavier MENA Charly 
  Charente-Maritime BOUQUET Franck BATAILLON Jean-Paul 
  Jura GAGLIARDI Jean-Yves MARAUX Julien 
  Bouches-du-Rhône ROCCHI Jean-Pierre SANTIAGO Baldo-Jean-Joseph 
37 2013  Beaucaire Gard
  Vainqueur  Alpes Martimes ROUVIN Fabrice /BENMOSTEFA
  Finaliste Alpes Maritimes  KERFAH Anthony/TERRENO Thierry
  1/2 Jura BINDA Père et Fils                                   
                                                  
  Gard STIEVENART Philippe/MATRAGLIALaurent 
  1/4 Gard BERTRAND Didier/ CHOPART Alain 
  Paris LESAGE Thierry /REGAZA Stéphane 
  Bouche du Rhône IZZO Frédéric/ PENNA Serge 
  Territoire de Belfort VIERA Emmanuel/DESAINT Nicolas 
 
38 2014 Caveirac Gard 
  Vainqueur  Alpes Martimes ROUVIN Fabrice /BENMOSTEFA
  Finaliste  Languedoc Roussillon  STIEVENART Philippe/MATRAGLIA Laurent
  1/2  Val de Marne GUET/ DA COSTA
  Gard  FERRET JP / AGUERRO J
 
 1/4 Yvelines DUPUY /LENGLET
 
Bouche du Rhône  BENTAHAR K/ COMETTO
 
Vaucluse VALDES /PEYRONEL
 
Aude PREVOST / RIZZO Y
39  2015 Montauban
  Vainqueur ROMERO Marvin/RIPERT FABIEN ( GARD 30 )
Finaliste BEE CHRISTIAN/GIORDANENGO RENÉ( VAR 83 )

  1/2CRISTOFARI PASQUIN /ANTRONICO ARNAUD ( ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04 )  
 COMMUN CHRISTIAN/ BACON STEEVE ( PICARDIE/060 ) 

  1/4
   
 LOY MICHEL/LACROIX HENRI ( RHONE 69 )
 ROUSSEY CHRISTOPHE/ NICOD BASTIEN
( JURA 39 )
 LECOLE SÉBASTIEN /VEINARD CLAUDE ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/083 )
 MATRAGLIA LAURENT /STIEVENART PHILIPPE ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON030 )
 
  
 40 2016 Quillan
Vainqueurs SARIAN SEBASTIEN TAMBON ROMAIN ( BOUCHES du RHONE13 )
Finalistes ABRUZZO FREDERIC MICHEL PHILIPPE ( MIDI PYRENEES/031 )
1/2 VENANT STEPHANE DEDIEU NICOLAS( ARIEGE09 )  
ANTRONICO ARNAUD CRISTOFARI PASQUIN ( ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04 ) 
  
 1/4  
CHACON LUDOVIC THOMAS ELVIS( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 )  
MARTINEZ FREDERIC SIGRAT GÉRARD
( AUDE 11 )  
ROMERO MARVIN RIPERT FABIEN
( GARD 30 )  
CANU BRUNOMATEO ANTOINE
( GARD 30 )  

41 2017 Palavas les Flots 34
 Vainqueurs  ANDREOLI LAURENT GRAZZINI JEAN-PIERRE ( HAUTE CORSE 2B )  
 Finalistes  SIMON SÉBASTIEN RIEGEL THOMAS( CHER 18 )  
 1/2  BOSCH CÉDRIC PINERO JEOFFREY( GARD 30 )  
 ACCHIARDI ANTONY BAGARRE ANTHONY
( ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04  
 
1/4  
FAUQUET MARTIAL ROUVIN FABRICE ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR)  
BACON STEEVE COMMUN CHRISTIAN
( OISE 60 )  
MORISSEAU DAVID LAURENT FABRICE
( CHARENTE MARITIME 17 )  
POCCHIOLA DAVID COLOMB BORIS
(HAUTES ALPES)
42 2018