CHAMPIONS 06 3x3                  
 
1975 : BRUNO- BELTRANDO – CACI 
1976 : MILLAVAUD – MOTOS – AMBRIACCO 
1977 : RONDONI – ROSSANO – BALLESTRE 
1978 : ARCOLAO – FRESCURA – AMIRATTI J. 
1979 : ARCOLAO – DECASTELLI – DEL BIANCO 
1980 : ANTOLINI – GORACCI R. – BAYLET 
1981 : FERRETTI G.– RINAUDO –GANDOLFO M. 
1982 : PALMIERI A. – ASSO – SOAVE 
1983 : GERACE – GARRIBO – GARRIBO 
1984 : RANCUREL – BRAIDA – ALONSO
1985 : BLANC – GOURC – BUTTELLI
1986 : RINAUDO – GANDOLFO M. – FERRETTI N. 
1987 : BIANCALANA A. – BIANCALANA J. – DI-CERTO 
1988 : FERRETTI G. – BOSELLI – LORENZELLI R.
1989 : VLADISCOVITCH – MICCIO – LORENZELLI G. 
1990 : BONNET – SIMON – FERRETTI G.
1991 : BONNET – SIMON – LORENZELLI R. 
1992 : TORRES – BIANCALANA J. – BIANCALANA A
1993 : COSTE – ABELLO D. – VLADISCOVICH E.
1994 : COSTE – ABELLO D. – VLADISCOVICH E
1995 : ESPOSITO – LUMINATI R. – FRANCK 
1996 : ESPOSITO – HAFASSA – MASSOLA
1997 : OPERTO P. – MAILLAN – AUDIBERT J
1998 : ABELLO D.– VLADISCIVICH – URSIDA
1999 : EPINAT – MENDEZ – TORRES 
2000 : ESPOSITO – LUMINATI P. – GERACE B.
2001 : VLADISCOVICH – AMMIRATI – URSIDA 
2002 : GERACE B. – LUMINATI P. – HERZOG
2003 : AUDIBERT J.– AUDIBERT A.– OPERTO P.
2004 : ABELLO D – ABELLO C. – BARBERIS P
2005 : GUILLARD - MICCIO – VLADISCOVITCH 
2006 : FERNANDEZ - FERRAZZOLA - OPERTO P.
2007 : MARTELLO - ABELLO D. - URSIDA 
2008 : FERNANDEZ - FERRAZZOLA - OPERTO P.
2009 : LUMINATTI P. – LUMINATTI F. – ROUZE 
2010 : TERRENO – LACROIX H.– KERFAH A
2011 : ROUZE P/ CONTI P/ YROUD P
2012 :LUMINATI P - LUMINATI F- GERACE B 
2013 : ROUZE-MASSOLA -GRANTURCHELLI
2014  :ABELLO D/ABELLO C/URSIDA
2015 :Rouzé/Butahiri/Conti P
2016 Rouzé/Butahiri/Conti P
2017 Torrès F Lenglet Martinez J
CHAMPIONS 2x2  du 06                  
 
1976 : ALLARY E. - IAROPOLI A. 
1977 : GIORDANENGO E. - CALABRIA T. 
1978 : FAZZINO A. - GIORDANENGO R
1979 : LUMINATI Pierre. - LUMINATI R. 
1980 : FERRETTI G. - COSTE F. 
1981 : FERRETTI G. -COSTE F. 
1982 : MOSCIONI L. - MAILLAN J. 
1983 : MERLE J.P. - IAROPOLI A. 
1984 :Lorenzelli R -Boselli R 
1985 : BORGHI P. - ROMEO J. 
1986 : RINAUDO E. - LOPEZ M. 
1987 : LAFLEUR A. - BOTTERO R. 
1988 : LORENZELLI G. - VLADISCOVICH E 
1989 : LORENZELLI R. - FERRETTI G. 
1990 : DOLLA M. - VIALE Jo 
1991 : LORENZELLI R. - GERACE M. 
1992 : COSTE F. - VLADISCOVICH E.
1993 : LORENZELLI R. - FERRETTI G. 
1994 : LORENZELLI R. - FERRETTI G. 
1995 : FERRETTI G. - VLADISCOVICH E. 
1996 : AQUILINO D. - DONADIO R.
1997 : VLADISCOVICH E-ABELLO D 
1998 : MARTELLO C. - URSIDA R.
1999 : LAFLEUR A. - GATTI L.
2000 : EPINAT B. - TORRES F
2001 : BIANCALANA A. - BIANCALANA J.
2002 : FERNANDEZ M. - FERRAZZOLA F. 
2003 : LAFLEUR A. - CORTES J.L. 
2004 : MONTORO L. - BRUN S. 
2005 : CORTES J.L. - ANTIGO T. 
2006 : BOTTERO R. - LUMINATI Patrick 
2007 : BONDIL F. - RIZO D 
2008 : BONDIL F. - RIZO D. 
2009 : TORRES F. - ANTIGO T. 
2010 : TERRENO T. - KERFAH A. 
2011 :ANTIGO T – TORRES F
2012 :ROUVIN F - ANTIGO T 
2013 : TERRENO T. - KERFAH A.
2014  : GAZZOLA/MAIGOTTI
2015 Abello D/Abello C
2016 Bondil Frédéric/Rizo Daniel
2017 pas de Championnat ,un qualif ?????