'champ_1x1_JP_2022 | |||||
1 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (08326437)GROS JEAN-MARC | () | () |
|
2 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (08313326)GROS PATRICE | () | () |
|
3 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (08306041)AIRA MATTHIEU | () | () |
|
4 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (08385884)GENTILE CHRISTOPHE | () | () |
|
5 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (07401573)BOSSO EMILE | () | () |
|
6 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (08314617)BERNARD OLIVIER | () | () |
|
7 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (08324003)TIRELLI GUY | () | () |
|
8 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (08322024)MANCIOPPI ANGE | () | () |
|
9 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (08328496)MUSI ALEXANDRE | () | () |
|
10 | 0831001/B. DU PETIT TOULONNAI | (08326285)VESPERINI CHRISTOPHE | () | () |
|
11 | 0831002/ASPTT TOULON | (08300212)MAGNASCO PATRICK | () | () |
|
12 | 0831002/ASPTT TOULON | (08325349)MIKIC DRAGAN | () | () |
|
13 | 0831002/ASPTT TOULON | (08313159)FORMOSE MARIANO | () | () |
|
14 | 0831016/SB GARDEENS | (08308578)CALVET CHRISTIAN | () | () |
|
15 | 0831016/SB GARDEENS | (08300951)ROCHEDY SYLVIE | () | () |
|
16 | 0831017/SB PRADETANS | (08327991)SIMI ROMAIN | () | () |
|
17 | 0831017/SB PRADETANS | (08322644)PLANTA YANNICK | () | () |
|
18 | 0831017/SB PRADETANS | (08320504)PLANTA GONTRAN | () | () |
|
19 | 0831017/SB PRADETANS | (08317603)PARRIAUX LILIAN | () | () |
|
20 | 0831022/LA BOULE TOUCASSINE | (08322574)BONOPERA FLORIAN | () | () |
|
21 | 0831022/LA BOULE TOUCASSINE | (08305312)GIRAUDO CHRISTIAN | () | () |
|
22 | 0831022/LA BOULE TOUCASSINE | (08323092)DORCZYNSKI PATRICE | () | () |
|
23 | 0832007/BOULE FERREE LONDAISE | (08302798)BLANCHARD GUNILLA | () | () |
|
24 | 0832007/BOULE FERREE LONDAISE | (08331272)DESACHY SERGE | () | () |
|
25 | 0832007/BOULE FERREE LONDAISE | (08328257)BOILLOT RÉMI | () | () |
|
26 | 0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROI | (08301503)PERSONNETTAZ BERNARD() | () |
| |
27 | 0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROI | (08320846)MORILLON QUENTIN () | () |
| |
28 | 0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROI | (08319874)VIVIER GÉRARD () | () |
| |
29 | 0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROI | (08315655)GAUTHIER MICKAEL () | () |
| |
30 | 0832012/CLUB BOULISTE PIGNANT | (08313257)MIELLE ROMAIN () | () |
| |
31 | 0832012/CLUB BOULISTE PIGNANT | (08313258)VALETTE RAPHAEL () | () |
| |
32 | 0832012/CLUB BOULISTE PIGNANT | (08310992)DALMASSO LILIAN () | () |
| |
33 | 0832013/CUERS PLEIN FER | (08315960)MELO JEAN BAPTISTE () | () |
| |
34 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08324383)ALFIERI ARNAUD () | () |
| |
35 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08323422)ALFIERI FLORIAN () | () |
| |
36 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08320401)PISANO WALTER | () | () |
|
37 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08339687)LACROIX PIERRE-AMBRO | () | () |
|
38 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08318772)PINARD DAVID | () | () |
|
39 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08320546)LECOQ JULIEN | () | () |
|
40 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (00400805)DAMIANI GUY | () | () |
|
41 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08301070)ALFIERI MAURICE | () | () |
|
42 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08312206)MICHELIN LAURENT | () | () |
|
43 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08301275)LAURERI GILLES | () | () |
|
44 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08304652)GAVOTTO ROBERT | () | () |
|
45 | 0832018/LEI RIMA PIERREFEU | (08304627)SABATIER DANIEL | () | () |
|
46 | 0833010/BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILE | (03007460)GRISONE LUDOVIC | () | () |
|
47 | 0833010/BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILE | (08312815)CHIOTTI ROMAIN | () | () |
|
48 | 0833010/BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILE | (08319595)BERRETTA FREDERIC | () | () |
|
49 | 0833010/BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILE | (08323033)MALTESE FRÉDÉRIC | () | () |
|
50 | 0833010/BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILE | (08324069)ANDREACCHIO JÉRÉMY | () | () |
|
51 | 0833010/BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILE | (08318790)LUCCISANO FABIEN | () | () |
|
52 | 0833013/BOULE TRANQUILLE | (01351189)MARTIN LOIC | () | () |
|
53 | 0833013/BOULE TRANQUILLE | (08314166)IEDRA PHILIPPE | () | () |
|
54 | 0833019/BOULE DE L'AOUQUE | (08326914)RUPERTI PHILIPPE | () | () |
|
55 | 0833019/BOULE DE L'AOUQUE | (08303633)MINATI ALAIN | () | () |
|
56 | 0833022/BOULE CADIERENNE | (08323943)GREGOIRE GUY | () | () |
|
57 | 0833022/BOULE CADIERENNE | (08318713)TOQUET ERIC | () | () |
|
58 | 0834001/AB AUPSOISE | (08318164)AUTIER LAURENT | () | () |
|
59 | 0834001/AB AUPSOISE | (08300095)LAUGIER LUDOVIC | () | () |
|
60 | 0834001/AB AUPSOISE | (08323232)MONTOYA ANTHONY | () | () |
|
61 | 0834001/AB AUPSOISE | (08310062)MERLINO THÉO | () | () |
|
62 | 0834001/AB AUPSOISE | (08309045)MERLINO ERIC | () | () |
|
63 | 0834020/BOULE ZACHARIENNE | (08324103)RUBINO GEORGES | () | () |
|
64 | 0834026/LEI RENAIRES VALEN | (08301455)PRICCHICCHIO SÉBASTI | () | () |
|
65 | 0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARO(01345628)LEFEVRE LIONEL | () | () |
| |
66 | 0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE (08338958)UNY FABRICE | () | () |
| |
67 | 0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE (08312689)RABOULIN SÉBASTIEN | () | () |
| |
68 | 0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE (08321599)DAZIANO DAMIEN | () | () |
| |
69 | 0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE (08326712)DJAFARI ADEL | () | () |
| |
70 | 0834041/UNION BOULISTE SALERN (08319778)TRICHARD ALEXANDRE | () | () |
| |
71 | 0834041/UNION BOULISTE SALERN | (08319779)TRICHARD PIERRE | () | () |
|
72 | 0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS | (08324570)DA SILVA JOSÉ | () | () |
|
73 | 0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS | (08314431)JACOB OLIVIER | () | () |
|
74 | 0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS | (08314754)MICHELY GILBERT | () | () |
|
75 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE | (08318475)OSTIJN ANDRÉ | () | () |
|
76 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE | (08332565)PIGNATARO JEAN-PIERR | () | () |
|
77 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE | (08326017)POUGET MICKAEL | () | () |
|
78 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE | (08306054)CHOPIN JÉRÉMY | () | () |
|
79 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE | (08316472)ROMANA PASCAL | () | () |
|
80 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE | (08318087)GRASSO JOEL | () | () |
|
81 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE (08314212)RAZANAKOLONA STÉPHAN() | () |
| ||
82 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE (08311706)ODET CHRISTOPHE () | () |
| ||
83 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE (08320875)DELVIGNE DANIEL () | () |
| ||
84 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE (08330940)CALANDRI JEAN-FRANÇO () | () |
| ||
85 | 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE (08309806)NEVEU CLAUDE () | () |
| ||
86 | 0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE (08322861)MAGNETTO FALCO LUDOV() | () |
| ||
87 | 0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE (08314741)ANDRAU ROBERT () | () |
| ||
88 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08332336)MARET JEAN PIERRE () | () |
| ||
89 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08322437)SANCHEZ ALAIN () | () |
| ||
90 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08314641)TRIGUERO ANTOINE () | () |
| ||
91 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08303369)DAOURI JONATHAN () | () |
| ||
92 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08322661)VERGIER DIDIER () | () |
| ||
93 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08314029)BATTILANI JEAN () | () |
| ||
94 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08308638)AIME LIONEL () | () |
| ||
95 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08322435)DA COSTA LUIS () | () |
| ||
96 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08313669)MAURIN RICHARD () | () |
| ||
97 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08314529)ROMEO SERGE () | () |
| ||
98 | 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS (08312269)GIANNETTI VALÉRIO () | () |
| ||
99 | 0835020/BOULE DU XV CORPS (08319303)MONTORSI JEAN-PAUL () | () |
| ||
100 | 0835024/BOULE JOYEUSE VIDAUBA (08312246)SALDO ANDRÉ () | () |
| ||
101 | 0835024/BOULE JOYEUSE VIDAUBA (08313657)CROSO FRÉDÉRIC () | () |
| ||
102 | 0835024/BOULE JOYEUSE VIDAUBA (08316351)BIANCO THIERRY () | () |
| ||
103 | 0835024/BOULE JOYEUSE VIDAUBA (08306109)PIERRE JEAN-PHILIPPE () | () |
| ||
104 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE (08306610)GOMES FREDERIC () | () |
| ||
105 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE (08337257)CASUBOLO TEDDY () | () |
| ||
106 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE | (08323034)GORRETA ANTOINE | () |
|
|
107 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE | (08316552)COIRRE LAURENT | () |
|
|
108 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE | (03093311)CASANOVA CYRIL | () |
|
|
109 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE | (05201280)LAURENT YANNIS | () |
|
|
110 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE | (08338610)LAURENT FLORIS | () |
|
|
111 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE | (08318230)MARTINO FRÉDÉRIC | () |
|
|
112 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE | (08318584)CANO RAYMOND | () |
|
|
113 | 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE | (08400258)BRAGA ALAIN | () |
|
|
114 | 0835030/BOULOMANES MUYOIS | (08315235)ANGLEZI PATRICK | () |
|
|
115 | 0835030/BOULOMANES MUYOIS | (08315223)BRUYERE ALAIN | () |
|
|
116 | 0835031/CB DE VILLENEUVE FREJ | (08306672)MUSI PHILIPPE | () |
|
|
117 | 0835031/CB DE VILLENEUVE FREJ | (00604015)BONSORTE SANDRO | () |
|
|
118 | 0835031/CB DE VILLENEUVE FREJ | (08313148)FORNARI ROBERT | () |
|
|
119 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (08321554)ASSIGAL GILLES | () |
|
|
120 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (08314369)AMI ALAIN | () |
|
|
121 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (08312516)RADIGON BERNARD | () |
|
|
122 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (07803624)LEMENTEC LAURENT | () |
|
|
123 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (09213499)JARRIER PATRICK | () |
|
|
124 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (07704719)CAMPOS DENIS | () |
|
|
125 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (08306390)MAURO ERIC | () |
|
|
126 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (08314330)CONCEDIEU YVES | () |
|
|
127 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (08312632)FERHAT SMAÏN | () |
|
|
128 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (08308668)DARY ROBERT | () |
|
|
129 | 0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS | (08311985)GIURIOLO MICHEL | () |
|
|
130 | 0835036/LA BOULE CALLASSIENNE | (08322510)GOTH JONATHAN | () |
|
|
131 | 0835036/LA BOULE CALLASSIENNE | (08321543)MONTERO MATHIAS | () |
|
|
132 | 0835036/LA BOULE CALLASSIENNE | (08322247)BUSACCA MATHYS | () |
|
|
133 | 0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOI | (08332344)BISMI ABDALLAH | () |
|
|
134 | 0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOI | (08337730)GUIMON ETIENNE | () |
|
|
135 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08319268)SEBRIER JEAN YVES | () |
|
|
136 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08304044)GAILLARD GILLES | () |
|
|
137 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08323203)GUIGO DANIEL | () |
|
|
138 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08301656)TORRES MICHEL | () |
|
|
139 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08323942)PALEMON CYRILLE | () |
|
|
140 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08312760)CHIAPPERO CHARLES | () |
|
|
141 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08319175)DIBATISTA MICHEL | () |
|
|
142 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08331686)SCHWEITZER CLAUDE | () |
|
|
143 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (09510509)AZZOPARDI ALAIN | () |
|
|
144 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08312564)SEBRIER DOMINIQUE | () |
|
|
145 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08316214)STEVENS GRÉGORY | () |
|
|
146 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08316196)STEVENS PATRICK | () |
|
|
147 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08306032)LASSAGNE JEAN-CHRIST | () |
|
|
148 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08324107)LASSAGNE SÉBASTIEN | () |
|
|
149 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08327988)JEAN JÉRÉMY | () |
|
|
150 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08326436)MARTINI MICKAEL | () |
|
|
151 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08308418)BONNIFAY QUENTIN | () |
|
|
152 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08317005)MICHEL PHILIPPE | () |
|
|
153 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08324112)FALLETI DOMINIQUE | () |
|
|
154 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08324227)FAUCON DIDIER | () |
|
|
155 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08325922)BANDINI ERIC | () |
|
|
156 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (00610032)OPERTO PATRICK | () |
|
|
157 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08325027)DEVILETTE RICHARD | () |
|
|
158 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08312239)DIDONNA RENÉ | () |
|
|
159 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08315388)NAZARIAN GILLOU | () |
|
|
160 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08318697)POSSENTI VINCENT | () |
|
|
161 | 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | (08325986)AJURIA-MARTINEZ MANU | () |
|
|
162 | 0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOIS | (08322401)FONSECA MATHIEU | () |
|
|
163 | 0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOIS | (08321276)FONSECA PATRICE | () |
|
|
164 | 0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOIS | (08322402)COREIL CHRISTOPHE | () |
|
|
165 | 0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOIS | (08323473)LURCON YANNICK | () |
|
|
166 | 0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOIS | (08313642)DEFASSIAU JEAN-PHILI | () |
|
|
167 | 0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOIS | (08322406)TOSELLI JORIS | () |
|
|
168 | 0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOIS | (08323453)BERMUDEZ RICHARD | () |
|
|
169 | 0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOIS | (08311512)BERMUDEZ JOHAN | () |
|
|
170 | 0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL | (09207322)ANTIGO TÉODORICO | () |
|
|
171 | 0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL | (00650274)ANTIGO NATZIO | () |
|
|
172 | 0835063/LA CANTONALE 83 | (08318086)ASSELINEAU JEAN LOUI | () |
|
|
173 | 0835063/LA CANTONALE 83 | (08317461)BUIRON JEAN-CHRISTOP | () |
|
|
174 | 0835063/LA CANTONALE 83 | (08320311)BUISSON RYAN | () |
|
|
175 | 0835063/LA CANTONALE 83 | (00652551)SPATAZZA THOMAS | () |
|
|
176 | 0835063/LA CANTONALE 83 | (00611507)MAILLARD-GUILLON PAT | () |
|
|
177 | 0835063/LA CANTONALE 83 | (00629441)AIMAR FRANÇOIS | () |
|
|
178 | 0835064/BOULE DU COQ | (08322768)BERGEAUD JULIEN | () |
|
|
Poule N°: 1 |
| Poule N°: 26 |
| ||||
T:1 | 66 | UNY FABRICE |
| T:51 | 116 | MUSI PHILIPPE |
|
136 | GAILLARD GILLES |
| 28 | VIVIER GÉRARD |
| ||
T:2 | 106 | GORRETA ANTOINE |
| T:52 | 152 | MICHEL PHILIPPE |
|
56 | GREGOIRE GUY |
| 7 | TIRELLI GUY |
| ||
Poule N°: 2 |
| Poule N°: 27 |
| ||||
T:3 | 110 | LAURENT FLORIS |
| T:53 | 164 | COREIL CHRISTOPHE |
|
35 | ALFIERI FLORIAN |
| 57 | TOQUET ERIC |
| ||
T:4 | 53 | IEDRA PHILIPPE |
| T:54 | 88 | MARET JEAN PIERRE |
|
174 | BUISSON RYAN |
| 149 | JEAN JÉRÉMY |
| ||
Poule N°: 3 |
| Poule N°: 28 |
| ||||
T:5 | 161 | AJURIA-MARTINEZ MANUEL |
| T:55 | 2 | GROS PATRICE |
|
54 | RUPERTI PHILIPPE |
| 117 | BONSORTE SANDRO |
| ||
T:6 | 125 | MAURO ERIC |
| T:56 | 162 | FONSECA MATHIEU |
|
172 | ASSELINEAU JEAN LOUIS |
| 42 | MICHELIN LAURENT |
| ||
Poule N°: 4 |
| Poule N°: 29 |
| ||||
T:7 | 19 | PARRIAUX LILIAN |
| T:57 | 167 | TOSELLI JORIS |
|
55 | MINATI ALAIN |
| 72 | DA SILVA JOSÉ |
| ||
T:8 | 104 | GOMES FREDERIC |
| T:58 | 127 | FERHAT SMAÏN |
|
38 | PINARD DAVID |
| 150 | MARTINI MICKAEL |
| ||
Poule N°: 5 |
| Poule N°: 30 |
| ||||
T:9 | 48 | BERRETTA FREDERIC |
| T:59 | 34 | ALFIERI ARNAUD |
|
120 | AMI ALAIN |
| 74 | MICHELY GILBERT |
| ||
T:10 | 84 | CALANDRI JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
| T:60 | 9 | MUSI ALEXANDRE |
|
14 | CALVET CHRISTIAN |
| 81 RAZANAKOLONA STÉPHANE |
| |||
Poule N°: 6 |
| Poule N°: 31 |
| ||||
T:11 | 146 | STEVENS PATRICK |
| T:61 | 148 | LASSAGNE SÉBASTIEN |
|
20 | BONOPERA FLORIAN |
| 165 | LURCON YANNICK |
| ||
T:12 | 10 | VESPERINI CHRISTOPHE |
| T:62 | 107 | COIRRE LAURENT |
|
109 | LAURENT YANNIS |
| 22 | DORCZYNSKI PATRICE |
| ||
Poule N°: 7 |
| Poule N°: 32 |
| ||||
T:13 | 11 | MAGNASCO PATRICK |
| T:63 | 155 | BANDINI ERIC |
|
43 | LAURERI GILLES |
| 82 | ODET CHRISTOPHE |
| ||
T:14 | 68 | DAZIANO DAMIEN |
| T:64 | 103 | PIERRE JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
79 | ROMANA PASCAL |
| 23 | BLANCHARD GUNILLA |
| ||
Poule N°: 8 |
| Poule N°: 33 |
| ||||
T:15 | 139 | PALEMON CYRILLE |
| T:65 | 143 | AZZOPARDI ALAIN |
|
18 | PLANTA GONTRAN |
| 133 | BISMI ABDALLAH |
| ||
T:16 | 86 MAGNETTO FALCO LUDOVIC |
| T:66 | 101 | CROSO FRÉDÉRIC |
| |
98 | GIANNETTI VALÉRIO |
|
| 97 | ROMEO SERGE |
| |
Poule N°: 9 |
|
|
|
|
| ||
T:17 | 96 | MAURIN RICHARD |
| Poule N°: 34 |
| ||
52 | MARTIN LOIC |
| T:67 | 31 | VALETTE RAPHAEL |
| |
T:18 | 141 | DIBATISTA MICHEL |
| 163 | FONSECA PATRICE |
| |
16 | SIMI ROMAIN |
| T:68 | 157 | DEVILETTE RICHARD |
| |
|
|
|
| 6 | BERNARD OLIVIER |
| |
Poule N°: 10 |
| Poule N°: 35 |
| ||||
T:19 | 171 ANTIGO NATZIO |
| T:69 | 132 | BUSACCA MATHYS |
| |
158 | DIDONNA RENÉ |
|
| 173 | BUIRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
| |
T:20 | 105 | CASUBOLO TEDDY |
| T:70 | 78 | CHOPIN JÉRÉMY |
|
100 | SALDO ANDRÉ |
| 144 | SEBRIER DOMINIQUE |
| ||
Poule N°: 11 |
| Poule N°: 36 |
| ||||
T:21 | 137 GUIGO DANIEL |
| T:71 | 24 | DESACHY SERGE |
| |
111 MARTINO FRÉDÉRIC |
| 77 | POUGET MICKAEL |
| |||
T:22 | 71 TRICHARD PIERRE |
| T:72 | 124 | CAMPOS DENIS |
| |
166 DEFASSIAU JEAN-PHILIPPE |
| 46 | GRISONE LUDOVIC |
| |||
Poule N°: 12 |
| Poule N°: 37 |
| ||||
T:23 | 26 | PERSONNETTAZ BERNARD |
| T:73 | 142 | SCHWEITZER CLAUDE |
|
41 | ALFIERI MAURICE |
| 4 | GENTILE CHRISTOPHE |
| ||
T:24 | 15 | ROCHEDY SYLVIE |
| T:74 | 178 | BERGEAUD JULIEN |
|
76 | PIGNATARO JEAN-PIERRE |
| 17 | PLANTA YANNICK |
| ||
Poule N°: 13 |
| Poule N°: 38 |
| ||||
T:25 | 59 | LAUGIER LUDOVIC |
| T:75 | 153 | FALLETI DOMINIQUE |
|
128 | DARY ROBERT |
| 115 | BRUYERE ALAIN |
| ||
T:26 | 12 | MIKIC DRAGAN |
| T:76 | 75 | OSTIJN ANDRÉ |
|
37 LACROIX PIERRE-AMBROISE |
|
| 131 | MONTERO MATHIAS |
| ||
Poule N°: 14 |
| Poule N°: 39 |
| ||||
T:27 | 135 | SEBRIER JEAN YVES |
| T:77 | 122 | LEMENTEC LAURENT |
|
113 | BRAGA ALAIN |
| 32 | DALMASSO LILIAN |
| ||
T:28 | 176 | MAILLARD-GUILLON PATRIC |
| T:78 | 130 | GOTH JONATHAN |
|
65 | LEFEVRE LIONEL |
| 94 | AIME LIONEL |
| ||
Poule N°: 15 |
| Poule N°: 40 |
| ||||
T:29 | 13 | FORMOSE MARIANO |
| T:79 | 64 | PRICCHICCHIO SÉBASTIEN |
|
8 | MANCIOPPI ANGE |
| 91 | DAOURI JONATHAN |
| ||
T:30 | 40 | DAMIANI GUY |
| T:80 | 140 | CHIAPPERO CHARLES |
|
177 | AIMAR FRANÇOIS |
| 168 | BERMUDEZ RICHARD |
| ||
Poule N°: 16 |
| Poule N°: 41 |
| ||||
T:31 | 29 | GAUTHIER MICKAEL |
| T:81 | 33 | MELO JEAN BAPTISTE |
|
85 | NEVEU CLAUDE |
| 58 | AUTIER LAURENT |
| ||
T:32 | 138 | TORRES MICHEL |
| T:82 | 154 | FAUCON DIDIER |
|
21 | GIRAUDO CHRISTIAN |
| 126 | CONCEDIEU YVES |
| ||
Poule N°: 17 |
|
|
|
|
| ||
T:33 | 50 | ANDREACCHIO JÉRÉMY |
| Poule N°: 42 |
| ||
159 | NAZARIAN GILLOU |
| T:83 | 151 | BONNIFAY QUENTIN |
| |
T:34 | 83 | DELVIGNE DANIEL |
| 67 | RABOULIN SÉBASTIEN |
| |
99 | MONTORSI JEAN-PAUL |
| T:84 | 118 | FORNARI ROBERT |
| |
|
|
|
| 129 | GIURIOLO MICHEL |
| |
Poule N°: 18 |
| Poule N°: 43 |
| ||||
T:35 | 90 | TRIGUERO ANTOINE |
| T:85 | 169 BERMUDEZ JOHAN |
| |
36 | PISANO WALTER |
| 119 ASSIGAL GILLES |
| |||
T:36 | 175 | SPATAZZA THOMAS |
| T:86 | 70 TRICHARD ALEXANDRE |
| |
25 | BOILLOT RÉMI |
| 108 CASANOVA CYRIL |
| |||
Poule N°: 19 |
| Poule N°: 44 |
| ||||
T:37 | 160 | POSSENTI VINCENT |
| T:87 | 51 LUCCISANO FABIEN |
| |
69 | DJAFARI ADEL |
| 95 DA COSTA LUIS |
| |||
T:38 | 73 | JACOB OLIVIER |
|
| 147 LASSAGNE JEAN-CHRISTOP |
| |
1 | GROS JEAN-MARC |
|
|
| |||
Poule N°: 20 |
| H | |||||
T:39 | 145 | STEVENS GRÉGORY |
| Poule N°: 45 |
| ||
49 | MALTESE FRÉDÉRIC |
| T:88 | 89 | SANCHEZ ALAIN |
| |
T:40 | 134 | GUIMON ETIENNE |
| 27 | MORILLON QUENTIN |
| |
3 | AIRA MATTHIEU |
|
| 45 | SABATIER DANIEL |
| |
Poule N°: 21 |
|
|
|
| |||
T:41 | 62 | MERLINO ERIC |
|
|
|
|
|
114 | ANGLEZI PATRICK |
|
|
|
|
| |
T:42 | 93 | BATTILANI JEAN |
|
|
|
|
|
44 | GAVOTTO ROBERT |
|
|
|
|
| |
Poule N°: 22 |
|
|
|
|
| ||
T:43 | 5 | BOSSO EMILE |
|
|
|
|
|
170 ANTIGO TÉODORICO |
|
|
|
|
| ||
T:44 | 47 | CHIOTTI ROMAIN |
|
|
|
|
|
156 | OPERTO PATRICK |
|
|
|
|
| |
Poule N°: 23 |
|
|
|
|
| ||
T:45 | 121 | RADIGON BERNARD |
|
|
|
|
|
30 | MIELLE ROMAIN |
|
|
|
|
| |
T:46 | 102 | BIANCO THIERRY |
|
|
|
|
|
80 | GRASSO JOEL |
|
|
|
|
| |
Poule N°: 24 |
|
|
|
|
| ||
T:47 | 92 | VERGIER DIDIER |
|
|
|
|
|
123 | JARRIER PATRICK |
|
|
|
|
| |
T:48 | 60 | MONTOYA ANTHONY |
|
|
|
|
|
87 | ANDRAU ROBERT |
|
|
|
|
| |
Poule N°: 25 |
|
|
|
|
| ||
T:49 | 61 | MERLINO THÉO |
|
|
|
|
|
39 | LECOQ JULIEN |
|
|
|
|
| |
T:50 | 63 | RUBINO GEORGES |
|
|
|
|
|
112 | CANO RAYMOND |
|
|
|
|
|
Tirage 1er Tour |
|
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
PIPON JÉRÔME | ABDELGHANI KAMEL |
BLASCO CHRISTIAN | NEY YVAN |
BALANDRIS FRANCIS | TESTANIERE CHRISTIAN |
ICARD THIBAULT | RICHAUD JEAN LOUIS |
MONIER RICHARD | VIAL ALAIN |
DUMAS NELLY | ESMIOL RÉMY |
REYNIER PHILIPPE | AUDEMAR JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
SEGUIN MICHEL | ISAAC JEAN MICHEL |
LAFLEUR AUGUSTIN | BRUNEL LUDOVIC |
VEGA VASQUEZ SACHA | DUPUIS KEVIN |
ESCOFFIER JOHAN | RAYMOND MICHEL |
ESPOSITO JEROME | CERNA FRANÇIS |
PHILIP LIONNEL | LEFEVRE JULIEN |
BERAUD CHRISTOPHE | CLEMENT VALENTIN |
CASANOVA JEAN-PAUL | CAPELLE MAX |
COPETTO SÉBASTIEN | GONZALEZ SERGE |
ROQUE BERNARD | LAURILLOU MATHIEU |
BRIAN THIERRY | TRENTECUISSE LAURENT |
RICCI JEAN - LOUIS | WAGNER PHILIPPE |
ARABEYRE JÉRÉMY | GUILLEMENOT GÉRARD |
MICOUD FABRICE | RICHAUD GILBERT |
GUICHARD SERGE | AILLAUD FRÉDÉRIC |
GARGANI PHILIPPE | LEPART DANIEL |
FERAUD GABRIEL | DUMAS PHILIPPE |
BARGIGLI ROBERT | BRAHIC MARC |
FARIOLI PATRICK | BERNARD JACQUES |
CANO MARC | ALESSIO NICOLAS |
TORRES MARTIN | MUSSO JEAN-PIERRE |
AMMER ALEXIS | SARTORE GEOFFREY |
ZARAGOZA FLORENT | BERNABE LOIC |
ATZENI OLIVIER | FUSCA VINCENT |
IAPICCO JEAN CLAUDE | CHABAUD JEAN-PAUL |
BREMOND CLAUDE | ORSINI DIDIER |
ARNOUX FABIEN | BELLACCI JEAN MARC |
ALTUN ILAYS | COLOMB BORIS |
COCHET PHILIPPE | MALBEC CHRISTIAN |
JOURDAN GERALD | AUBERT JEAN-PIERRE |
PIANTONI RÉGIS | BONDIL CHRISTIAN |
DE LECLUSE JEAN | DAUMAS ERIC |
BOUILLON DANY | PUGLIESE LIONEL |
GROSSO BERNARD | CONTRERAS ANTOINE |
ALDEA LUIS | BLANC ROLAND |
COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN | DEZALY FRÉDÉRIC |
LANATI SYLVAIN | FAURE JEAN PAUL |
RAMBLA JEAN-PIERRE | COMBA TOMY |
LEMERLE GEORGES | KERFAH ANTHONY |
CALEY CHRISTOPHE | ZEMRANI ITAB |
MATRAGLIA LAURENT | SILVANI CLAUDE |
GIORDANENGO RENÉ | BURLOT PHILIPPE |
VIUDES JEREMY | DUBOIS SIMON |
|
|
Tirage 2ème Tour |
|
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
SEGUIN MICHEL | TESTANIERE CHRISTIAN |
CHABAUD JEAN-PAUL | ESMIOL RÉMY |
ARNOUX FABIEN | MATRAGLIA LAURENT |
LANATI SYLVAIN | DUBOIS SIMON |
BERNARD JACQUES | CANO MARC |
KERFAH ANTHONY | GROSSO BERNARD |
TORRES MARTIN | MONIER RICHARD |
ESCOFFIER JOHAN | LEPART DANIEL |
BOUILLON DANY | SARTORE GEOFFREY |
ATZENI OLIVIER | PIANTONI RÉGIS |
BARGIGLI ROBERT | LAURILLOU MATHIEU |
JOURDAN GERALD | RICCI JEAN - LOUIS |
COLOMB BORIS | CASANOVA JEAN-PAUL |
ZEMRANI ITAB | RAMBLA JEAN-PIERRE |
AUDEMAR JEAN-FRANÇOIS | BREMOND CLAUDE |
MICOUD FABRICE | DE LECLUSE JEAN |
COPETTO SÉBASTIEN | ICARD THIBAULT |
MALBEC CHRISTIAN | DEZALY FRÉDÉRIC |
PIPON JÉRÔME | DUMAS PHILIPPE |
LAFLEUR AUGUSTIN | BRIAN THIERRY |
BERNABE LOIC | BERAUD CHRISTOPHE |
BLANC ROLAND | GUILLEMENOT GÉRARD |
GUICHARD SERGE | GIORDANENGO RENÉ |
CERNA FRANÇIS | DUPUIS KEVIN |
BLASCO CHRISTIAN | LEFEVRE JULIEN |
|
|
Tirage Cadrage |
|
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
SEGUIN MICHEL | Office |
BLASCO CHRISTIAN | Office |
MICOUD FABRICE | Office |
AUDEMAR JEAN-FRANÇOIS | Office |
LAURILLOU MATHIEU | Office |
DUPUIS KEVIN | Office |
ICARD THIBAULT | Office |
KERFAH ANTHONY | BLANC ROLAND |
GUICHARD SERGE | MALBEC CHRISTIAN |
LEPART DANIEL | TORRES MARTIN |
COLOMB BORIS | CANO MARC |
ATZENI OLIVIER | JOURDAN GERALD |
DUBOIS SIMON | MATRAGLIA LAURENT |
LAFLEUR AUGUSTIN | CHABAUD JEAN-PAUL |
PIPON JÉRÔME | BERNABE LOIC |
ZEMRANI ITAB | SARTORE GEOFFREY |
|
|
Tirage 8ème |
|
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
BLASCO CHRISTIAN | TORRES MARTIN |
MICOUD FABRICE | PIPON JÉRÔME |
KERFAH ANTHONY | SEGUIN MICHEL |
LAURILLOU MATHIEU | MALBEC CHRISTIAN |
CHABAUD JEAN-PAUL | CANO MARC |
DUBOIS SIMON | AUDEMAR JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
ICARD THIBAULT | ATZENI OLIVIER |
ZEMRANI ITAB | DUPUIS KEVIN |
|
|
Tirage 1/4 de Finale |
|
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
DUBOIS SIMON | LAURILLOU MATHIEU |
PIPON JÉRÔME | TORRES MARTIN |
KERFAH ANTHONY | CANO MARC |
ATZENI OLIVIER | DUPUIS KEVIN |
|
|
Résultats 1/2 FINALE |
|
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
ATZENI OLIVIER | KERFAH ANTHONY |
TORRES MARTIN | DUBOIS SIMON |
|
|
FINALISTES |
|
KERFAH ANTHONY | TORRES MARTIN |
INSCRITS nat_digne_2022 | ||
N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | COCHET PHILIPPE | N.H. |
2 | DUMAS NELLY | N.H. |
3 | SARTORE GEOFFREY | N.H. |
4 | CHABAUD JEAN-PAUL | N.H. |
5 | AUBERT JEAN-PIERRE | 0042012/BOULE SIEYENNE |
6 | REYNIER PHILIPPE | N.H. |
7 | ARABEYRE JÉRÉMY | N.H. |
8 | RAYMOND MICHEL | 0835048/AB LA GARDE FREINET |
9 | SILVANI CLAUDE | N.H. |
10 | DE LECLUSE JEAN | N.H. |
11 | LEFEVRE JULIEN | N.H. |
12 | GROSSO BERNARD | N.H. |
13 | GONZALEZ SERGE | N.H. |
14 | ORSINI DIDIER | N.H. |
15 | BRIAN THIERRY | N.H. |
16 | GARGANI PHILIPPE | N.H. |
17 | AMMER ALEXIS | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
18 | LANATI SYLVAIN | N.H. |
19 | MATRAGLIA LAURENT | 0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE |
20 | BLASCO CHRISTIAN | 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE |
21 | CERNA FRANÇIS | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
22 | NEY YVAN | N.H. |
23 | ICARD THIBAULT | N.H. |
24 | COMBA TOMY | N.H. |
25 | BRUNEL LUDOVIC | N.H. |
26 | IAPICCO JEAN CLAUDE | 0043032/A. B. ST ANDREENNE |
27 | RICHAUD GILBERT | N.H. |
28 | MUSSO JEAN-PIERRE | 0042012/BOULE SIEYENNE |
29 | ALTUN ILAYS | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
30 | DAUMAS ERIC | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
31 | BRAHIC MARC | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
32 | PIANTONI RÉGIS | N.H. |
33 | GIORDANENGO RENÉ | N.H. |
34 | BERNARD JACQUES | N.H. |
35 | BERAUD CHRISTOPHE | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
36 | COPETTO SÉBASTIEN | 0042012/BOULE SIEYENNE |
37 | BURLOT PHILIPPE | 0042025/LA BOULE PEIPINOISE |
38 | ESPOSITO JEROME | N.H. |
39 | RICHAUD JEAN LOUIS | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
40 | ALESSIO NICOLAS | N.H. |
41 | COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN | N.H. |
42 | DUBOIS SIMON | N.H. |
43 | ISAAC JEAN MICHEL | 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC |
44 | FUSCA VINCENT | 0042012/BOULE SIEYENNE |
45 | CAPELLE MAX | 0131704/B ST MICHEL P DE CUQUES |
46 | ESMIOL RÉMY | N.H. |
47 | BELLACCI JEAN MARC | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
48 | CALEY CHRISTOPHE | N.H. |
49 | PUGLIESE LIONEL | 013910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS |
50 | PHILIP LIONNEL | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
51 | COLOMB BORIS | N.H. |
52 | JOURDAN GERALD | N.H. |
53 | BLANC ROLAND | N.H. |
54 | VIUDES JEREMY | 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE |
55 | ALDEA LUIS | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
56 | MALBEC CHRISTIAN | 0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT |
57 | TRENTECUISSE LAURENT | 0042012/BOULE SIEYENNE |
58 | GUICHARD SERGE | 0045046/VILLENEUVE BOULES |
59 | DUMAS PHILIPPE | N.H. |
60 | ARNOUX FABIEN | N.H. |
61 | SEGUIN MICHEL | N.H. |
62 | LAURILLOU MATHIEU | N.H. |
63 | RAMBLA JEAN-PIERRE | N.H. |
64 | WAGNER PHILIPPE | 0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
65 | TORRES MARTIN | N.H. |
66 | LEMERLE GEORGES | 0042025/LA BOULE PEIPINOISE |
67 | MICOUD FABRICE | N.H. |
68 | CASANOVA JEAN-PAUL | N.H. |
69 | GUILLEMENOT GÉRARD | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
70 | BOUILLON DANY | N.H. |
71 | BALANDRIS FRANCIS | N.H. |
72 | BERNABE LOIC | N.H. |
73 | FERAUD GABRIEL | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
74 | ESCOFFIER JOHAN | N.H. |
75 | ABDELGHANI KAMEL | N.H. |
76 | RICCI JEAN - LOUIS | N.H. |
77 | ATZENI OLIVIER | N.H. |
78 | FARIOLI PATRICK | N.H. |
79 | DUPUIS KEVIN | N.H. |
80 | ZARAGOZA FLORENT | 0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE |
81 | BONDIL CHRISTIAN | 0062060/O C BAUS ROUX |
82 | LEPART DANIEL | N.H. |
83 | MONIER RICHARD | N.H. |
84 | TESTANIERE CHRISTIAN | 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE |
85 | AILLAUD FRÉDÉRIC | N.H. |
86 | BARGIGLI ROBERT | N.H. |
87 | FAURE JEAN PAUL | N.H. |
88 | BREMOND CLAUDE | N.H. |
89 | CANO MARC | N.H. |
90 | PIPON JÉRÔME | N.H. |
91 | CLEMENT VALENTIN | N.H. |
92 | VIAL ALAIN | 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
93 | VEGA VASQUEZ SACHA | 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE |
94 | KERFAH ANTHONY | N.H. |
95 | ZEMRANI ITAB | 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
96 | CONTRERAS ANTOINE | N.H. |
97 | DEZALY FRÉDÉRIC | 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
98 | AUDEMAR JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 0045046/VILLENEUVE BOULES |
99 | ROQUE BERNARD | N.H. |
FENOUILLET NATIONAL 2022 | |||
N° D'équipe | Nom, Prénom | Association ou Club | N° |
en lettres majuscules | Dép. | ||
| Perdu 1/4 | ||
44 | PECOUT-ESTRAGUES LUC | 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714 | 31 |
NOISIER CHRISTIAN | 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714 | 31 | |
CARRIERE FABRICE | 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714 | 31 | |
37 | MARTINEZ GEORGES | 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE | 82 |
MAGIERA MICHEL | 0811003/PETANQUE DU PARC ALBI | 81 | |
PERIES THIERRY | 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE | 82 | |
49 | DEMETER ROBERT | 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611 | 31 |
EVEN JEAN | 0812002/LA BOULE D'OR GAILLAC | 81 | |
FAJARDO DYLAN | 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122 | 31 | |
19 | PEDRAGOSA THIERRY | 0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE | 66 |
PEDRAGOSA PATRICK | 0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE | 66 | |
VIGUE JEAN MARC | 0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN | 66 | |
| Perdu 1/2 | ||
26 | MELLADO ROBERT | 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322 | 31 |
KOURANE KARIM | 0137006/B DE VITROLLES VITROLLES | 13 | |
BONNET LAURENT | 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322 | 31 | |
56 | VILLANOVA PATRICE | 0310157/TEC 0157 | 31 |
KIELAU MICHAEL | 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE | 82 | |
BOUTEILLER SYLVÈRE | 0636248/PET DE LOUBEYRAT | 63 | |
| FINALISTES | ||
1 | CATHALA JULIEN | 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE | 11 |
DELPONT JULIEN | 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE | 11 | |
ILLAC SACHA | 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN | 11 | |
| VAINQUEURS | ||
12 | SORRENTINO DAVID | 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322 | 31 |
LUCCHESI TONY | 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322 | 31 | |
ONDE KEVIN | 0135025/B FATIGUEE PORT ST LOUIS | 13 | |
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
Points (3) | Nom, Prénom | Association ou Club | N° |
en lettres majuscules | Dép. | ||
| Perdu 1/8 | ||
79 | SAMARA JACQUES | 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714 | 31 |
SAMARA DYLAN | 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714 | 31 | |
PREVOT FRANCIS | 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713 | 31 | |
72 | TERRENG JEAN-CLAUDE | 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104 | 31 |
MEIRELES FRANCOIS | 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714 | 31 | |
DOS SANTOS JOSE | 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104 | 31 | |
41 | VERGNES THIERRY | 0310157/TEC 0157 | 31 |
DEMEJANES WILLIAM | 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109 | 31 | |
FALCOU MICHEL | 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109 | 31 | |
43 | DELAGNES FRANÇIS | 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE | 82 |
COURNUT JONATHAN | 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE | 82 | |
GABARRE WILLIAM | 0820129/FANNY ALBIASSAINE | 82 | |
58 | LIEBALLE ANGÉLO | 0330308/BOULE DU LAC | 33 |
LIEBALLE BRUNO | 0330115/CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS | 33 | |
CORTES SÉBASTIEN | 0330115/CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS | 33 | |
76 | LAURENT VÉRONIQUE | 0300229/BOULE MARGUERITTOISE | 30 |
MARECHAL LUDOVIC | 0300228/BOULE DU PRE BEAUCAIRE | 30 | |
CHARRIER MICKAEL | 0300228/BOULE DU PRE BEAUCAIRE | 30 | |
66 | KYRIAZIDES JOHN | 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE | 82 |
PAYET GAËL | 0820051/PETANQUE LAVITOISE | 82 | |
PAYET TEDDY | 0820051/PETANQUE LAVITOISE | 82 | |
83 | FONTANINI ALAIN | 0820129/FANNY ALBIASSAINE | 82 |
GABARRE MICKAËL | 0820129/FANNY ALBIASSAINE | 82 | |
GABARRE MOÏSE | 0820129/FANNY ALBIASSAINE | 82 |
FENOUILLET | |||
| RÉSULTATS B |
| |
N° D'équipe | Nom, Prénom | Association ou Club | N° |
en lettres majuscules | Dép. | ||
| Perdu 1/4 | ||
11 | DIAS LUIS | 0091014/PETANQUE TARASCONNAISE | 9 |
CATALA DAVID | 0094009/PETANQUE CRITOURIENNE | 9 | |
MONTELS ARNAUD | 0094009/PETANQUE CRITOURIENNE | 9 | |
23 | PELLEGRINI LOIC | 0130414/B VALLIER MARSEILLE | 13 |
DEL PELOSO LOIC | 0130414/B VALLIER MARSEILLE | 13 | |
ARNOLD ANTHONY | 0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS | 13 | |
84 | ANDREANI CYRIL | 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213 | 31 |
IMELHAINE ABD-EL-KADER | 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213 | 31 | |
SCHATZ ANDY | 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213 | 31 | |
14 | ALONSO PATRICE | 0310310/A B ST ALBAN 0310 | 31 |
CHASTAING JEAN CLAUDE | 0310310/A B ST ALBAN 0310 | 31 | |
LAPIERRE JEAN-PHILIPPE | 0310310/A B ST ALBAN 0310 | 31 | |
| Perdu 1/2 | ||
27 | DOLARA JEAN CLAUDE | 0310346/GRATENTOUR PETANQUE 0346 | 31 |
DOLARA MATHIEU | 0310346/GRATENTOUR PETANQUE 0346 | 31 | |
RAYNAL JÉROME | 0310346/GRATENTOUR PETANQUE 0346 | 31 | |
38 | BOYER GIOVANNI | 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713 | 31 |
TOURON MICHAËL | 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117 | 31 | |
PERIGNON ROMAIN | 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713 | 31 | |
| FINALISTES | ||
50 | MENARI ZAHERE | 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104 | 31 |
JAKOBS JEAN DOMINIQUE | 0310330/FONBEAUZARD PC 0330 | 31 | |
BOIX LUDOVIC | 0820027/LA BOULE DE CORBARIEU | 82 | |
| VAINQUEURS | ||
8 | AUBERT BENJAMIN | 0820096/ASSOCIATION STEPHANOISE | 82 |
CHAMALET CÉDRIC | 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN | 82 | |
BAUER LOUIS | 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY | 11 |