1 | FERRET JONATHAN | 0300104/LA BOULE DES ANGES |
2 | PAIOLA ERIC | 0300821/B. DU GRIFFE ST GENIES |
3 | GOSSELIN CLAUDE | 0300104/LA BOULE DES ANGES |
4 | AUJOULAT DAVID | 0300516/SALINDRES PETANQUE |
5 | TAULIER LUCAS | N.H. |
6 | PIZARRO MICKAËL | N.H. |
7 | JEAN BOUTIN MANO | 0300102/BOULE PASSION NIMOISE |
8 | CANU BRUNO | 0300305/BLE JOYEUSE BEAUVOISIN |
9 | MEGER VINCENT | 0300228/BOULE DU PRE BEAUCAIRE |
10 | MELLADO ROBERT | N.H. |
11 | DOMENGE OLIVIER | N.H. |
12 | MEJAN LAURENT | N.H. |
13 | FASSETTA CHRISTOPHE | N.H. |
14 | BOSCH DANIEL | N.H. |
15 | HORJAK CÉDRIC | N.H. |
16 | CALIGO ROSA | N.H. |
17 | MALBEC CHRISTIAN | N.H. |
18 | CALMET JEAN-LOUIS | 0300305/BLE JOYEUSE BEAUVOISIN |
19 | GIMENEZ ROMAIN | 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE |
20 | ARMITANO PIERRICK | 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC |
21 | MASIA JEAN PIERRE | N.H. |
22 | ROMAN MATHIEU | 0300215/BOULE DE FEU MANDUEL |
23 | HELFRID CHARLES | N.H. |
24 | PEBERNET PATRICK | 0300133/BOULE ST CESAIRE |
25 | SOUZY LUDOVIC | 0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE |
26 | ASSIGAL GILLES | N.H. |
27 | LUMINATI FABRICE | N.H. |
28 | PISCHEDDA JEAN CLAUDE | 0131003/AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE |
29 | LOPEZ JUAN | N.H. |
30 | KERFAH ANTHONY | N.H. |
31 | CHAVE DAVID | N.H. |
32 | COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN | N.H. |
FINALISTES | Vainqueurs : |
|
|
|
|
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MEJAN LAURENT | PIZARRO MICKAËL | 0 - 0 |
|
|
|
Résultats 1/2 FINALE |
|
|
|
|
|
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MEJAN LAURENT | PAIOLA ERIC | 13-6 |
PIZARRO MICKAËL | LOPEZ JUAN | 13-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats 1/4 Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ASSIGAL GILLES | PAIOLA ERIC | 0 - 0 |
MEJAN LAURENT | PEBERNET PATRICK | 0 - 0 |
PIZARRO MICKAËL | DOMENGE OLIVIER | 0 - 0 |
LOPEZ JUAN | MASIA JEAN PIERRE | 0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats 8 ème |
|
|
|
|
|
(Case Grisée : Equipe Perdante) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
PEBERNET PATRICK | CALMET JEAN-LOUIS | 13 - 3 |
LUMINATI FABRICE | ASSIGAL GILLES | 02 - 13 |
MALBEC CHRISTIAN | PAIOLA ERIC | 8 - 13 |
MELLADO ROBERT | LOPEZ JUAN | 7 - 13 |
DOMENGE OLIVIER | CANU BRUNO | 13 - 11 |
MEJAN LAURENT | CHAVE DAVID | 13 - 9 |
MASIA JEAN PIERRE | GIMENEZ ROMAIN | 13 - 5 |
COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN | PIZARRO MICKAËL | 12 - 13 |