NATIONAL JEU PROVENÇAL 2022 | |||
| |||
N° | JOUEUR 1 | JOUEUR 2 | JOUEUR 3 |
1 | POGGI Jérôme | REY Christophe | RENAULT Frédéric |
2 | RINCK Yves | CHRANCON Stephane | FARE Michel |
3 | RUGGIU Jean | RUGGIU Didier | TRUBERT Patrice |
4 | ILLAC Denis | ILLAC Sacha | BISCARRAT Guillaume |
5 | GALEGO Jean | PELETIER Jean-Michel | VIAN Eric |
6 | MENGUAL Roger | FADDA Gerard | MORUCCI Lucien |
7 | MORVAN Fabrice | JEANNOT Frédéric | CARNUT Stéphane |
8 | BARLETTA Jean-Luc | BURG Daniel | PETIT Christian |
9 | SOTTA Michel | VIGUIER Dominique | BARBIER Gilles |
10 | ROCCHIA Jean Claude | BOUNOUA Mohamed | SANZ Luis |
11 | HUERTAS Jean-Luc | RAMOS Jean | PEYRON Michaël |
12 | PIAGET Maurice | ORSI Paul | ORSI Paul |
13 | GOZLAN Simon | DI MATTEU Jonathan | DI MATTEU Bernard |
14 | GARCIA Sébastien | CHOLVY Quentin | MUNOT Franck |
15 | SIGNORET Olivier | GARFANINI | ZARAGOZA Florent |
16 | GALLIANO Yvan | FRANC Jacques | IMBERT Robert |
17 | DOMERGUE Christophe | MALBEC Christian | PREYRE Jean-Pierre |
18 | HORJAK Cédric | COLOMINA Patrick | DONADILLE Marc |
19 | CAPELLE Max | LEROY Thierry | IZZO Jérémy |
20 | BARTHELEMY Maryan | ROUX Philippe | PALAZZO Laurent |
21 | IZZO Frédéric | JOB Christoph | PROPOS Michel |
22 | BOVERO David | BOVERO Bruno | BOVERO Fabien |
23 | ALVERNHE Denis | ARNOUX Marc | BOVERO Eugene |
24 | CIAPPARA Georges | CIAPPARA Alain | CIAPPARA Romain |
25 | DECHANT Laurent | GOMEZ Frédéric | ROYO Guy |
26 | CONTRERAS Alain | BAUER Henry | MARCHARD Lewis |
27 | FLANDIN Henri | MARI Stéphane | ADAMS Michel |
28 | MARTELLO Christophe | MOSCIONI | BOVO Benoit |
29 | DJAGHRIF Sébastien | HAPPE Jérémy | ERZURUMLUOGLU Johan |
30 | TORRES Frédéric | MARTINEZ Julien | GARCIA Frédy |
31 | POIRRIER Frédéric | ASCIERTO Cédric | GAZULLA Tony |
32 | BOUNOUA Charly | BERNARD Michel | DELABIA Noël |
33 | CERRIANA Lionel | GIMENEZ Luc | GIMENEZ Allan |
34 | CATUREGLI Robert | CECORA Jean-Claude | MORALES Patrick |
35 | MIGNOCCHI Yves | JEAN Didier | VALERO Adrien |
36 | NAIT-SIDOUS Alexis | ENGLE Jean-Michel | PEREGO Laurent |
37 | LOUCHE Robert | GOLETTO Bernard | CONSOLIN Serge |
38 | PLATEL Christophe | LITTNER Olivier | GAUERT David |
39 | SCIUTTI David | CINI Pierre | GIANOLLA Eric |
40 | LEFEVRE Julien | LEFEVRE Yannick | VALLEE Kevin |
41 | MEGER Vincent | LYONNAIS Jean-Pierre | ABERT Lionel |
42 | COLLOMP Eric | CORNARA Stéphane | RIVIERA Jeanne |
43 | JEANPIERRE Patrice | DAVID Jerôme | SALLIER Yves |
44 | PEREZ Eric | GIANI Kévin | RIFFI Kamel |
45 | LACROIX Thierry | LACROIX Angelo | BERTRAND Jean |
46 | JOURDAN Bernard | GARGANI Philippe | AGNEZ Michel |
47 | TASSY Gérard | MASINI Mathieu | CERCHI Yoan |
48 | TEDJIRIAN Claude | CONOLA Joseph | ALLARD Gérard |
49 | LAURENGIN Bruno | UON KANEL Gilbert | GIRARD Philippe |
50 | FORNER Patrick | SORRENTINO David | LUCCHESI Tony |
51 | RICO Joachim | RAYNAUD Christophe | SIERRA Bastien |
52 | HAUVESPRE Michel | ROMAN Serge | FAURE Bernard |
53 | GOSSELIN Claude | CHAMBERON Simon | ROMERO Marvin |
54 | LALLEMANT Jean-Pierre | MICIK Claude | HUGUES Willy |
55 | ROMEU Joseph | GIAVEILLI Jean | BOUALAM Yahia |
56 | LIGERO Christophe | ALVAREZ Alain | GIANGUALANO Axel |
57 | VELA Jacques | COUVRET Raymond | GASPARINI Fernand |
58 | THIEBAUT Francis | RICHARD Henri | SAUVAGE Gérard |
59 | BALUSSOU Pascal | MOINE Yves | CHALAS Henri |
60 | GILBERT Sébastien | PELLET Frédéric | PICOT Stéphane |
61 | GARRIGUES Gilles | POMMEYROL Gilles | ANTONELLI Joseph |
62 | HIMONE Roger | GRECO Jean | OLIVERO J-François |
63 | PALAZZO Jean | GAZELLE Nicolas | ZAMBELLI Serge |
64 | LAHIANI Serge | SAYABALIAN Abraham | CONTE Thierry |
65 | FERETTI Ange | MARTIN Johan | MARTIN Raoul |
66 | ROUVIN Fabrice | KERFAH Anthony | BENMOSTEFA Mohamed |
67 | PUJO PAY Yvan | GUILLEUX Stéphane | GUILLEUX Serge |
68 | ORTIS Jean-Luc | COTI Christian | GASPARINI Georges |
69 | ONDE Kévin | ONDE Eric | LEBRETON Christophe |
70 | FERIGNO Francis | GARCIA DENIS | SABATIER Philippe |
71 | CASINI Roger | CIPREO Nicolas | MAR Denis |
72 | SERRANO Julien | PUCCINELLI J-Michel | STIEVENART Philippe |
73 | CASERTA Gérard | CASERTA Robert | RAFFA Eric |
74 | CAPPIOLI Louis | SINISCALCHI Richard | FRANCHTTO Jean |
75 | BOUROUILLE Luca | SERVES Christophe | MESNARD Stéphane |
76 | RAYNAUD Frédéric | ORTEGA Elodie | JOYEROT Grégory |
77 | ARNOUX Franck | LEBEAU Florian | CIACCHINI Frédéric |
78 | PIEDRA Mickaël | SPEZIA Damien | CORTES J-Michel |
79 | CARABALONA Guy | COULANGE Frédéric | GINER André |
80 | MARTINI Mickaël | ASSIGAL Gilles | CHAPELAND Wilfrid |
81 | LIMA José | FAJOL Thomas | BOURICHAT |
82 | AGGOUNE Jean | RAMBLA Fabienne | RAMBLA Charlène |
83 | RAMBLA J-Pierre | CAPELLA J-Paul | CRISTOFARCI Pasquin |
84 | D’ARRIGO John | DISAVINO Christian | D’ARRIGO Nicolas |
85 | BELKHODJA Khaled | MIQUEL Lionel | RIVIERE Anthony |
86 | DOCQ Maurice | MINTOFF Jean | LETERTRE Yvon |
87 | CLODIC Jordan | CLODIC Stéphan | MARCINIAK Frédéric |
88 | GONZALES Florian | PETERS Sandrine | PETERS Hervé |
89 | BREITHEL Regis | MAELLET Hubert | RAFFINO J-Luc |
90 | DUPUIS Kévin | COURNAC Romain | MOUKA Nadir |
91 | ROUSSEAU Hervé | MUNOZ Claude | PETITZOT Patrick |
92 | BARRA Georges | MARIANI Paul | PELLEGRINO Albert |
93 | AMI Fabien | AMI Gaetan | CONESA J-Claude |
94 | OTTOLIA J-Claude | BANOS René | QUARESMINI J-Claude |
95 | CERUTTI Philippe | DERIU Marc | BELLUSCI Patrick |
96 | BORGHESI Serge | LAURENT Gyl | ADOU Hamida |
97 | BORGHESI Christophe | BRUNO Thierry | DOSSETO J-Pierre |
98 | RIBERO Laurent | SANTI Bruno | BERRUEZO Jérôme |
99 | MAURIN Denis | DECORY Vincent | GABRIELLI Jean |
100 | SANTIAGO J-Joseph | MERSERSIO Daniel | BLANC Noël |
101 | BOUANANE Kamal | KRIKORIAN Jacques | BOUANANE Karim |
102 | SALLOUM Charles | TOURTAIN Michel | GUESSAS Joris |
103 | FLORENT Raymond | BOCCOZ Patrick | GEBELLIN Robert |
104 | GIRARD Cédric | SEGUI Yohan | JEAN Jérémy |
105 | BATY Stephane | VIGNAUD Laurent | SOLER Thierry |
106 | COUCOURDE Pierre-Jean | MASINI Philippe | HERZOG Eric |
107 | ZUCCHELLI Philippe | VIDAL Gérard | VIDAL Hervé |
108 | BONIFAS Alain | CHAROT Benoit | CHAROT J-Luc |
109 | PARRA Eric | PONTICCACIA J-Marc | RAISSEGIER Martial |
110 | DELMAGRO Sébastien | DESLYS Anthony | CHEIKH Patrick |
111 | GARNIER Raymond | SOENG Yuthy | DIBONO Patrick |
112 | CEYTE Loïc | ATZENI Olivier | GAYRAUD Gilles |
113 | ISAAC J-Michel | ESCALIER J-Pierre | GARAVAGNO Alain |
114 | AMETLLA Robert | BOUMAZA Abdelkarim | FORSANS STELIOS |
115 | ICARD Alain | STAVUN Srecko | AAOSTH Sauveur |
116 | MASSON Sylvain | PASTORE Thierry | ROS Sam |
117 | RUGGIERI Etienne | RUGGIERI Louis | SILVI Joël |
118 | SEGUI Eric | LEOTARDI Michel | POUJOL Patrick |
119 | PARIGI Marc | CRISTALLI Bernard | SIANO Robert |
120 | GEORGETTI Stéphane | DOMINGO Maxime | GANTZ Grégory |
121 | ESPOSITO Raphaël | ESPOSITO Jérôme | RAMBLA Gérald |
122 | ROUSSEL Georges | SALCIOLI Régis | AGUERO Gilbert |
123 | FRANCONE Yohan | BOULEUC Bernard | MASSIMELI Nicolas |
124 | ARNAUD Olivier | KOROL Stéphane | KOROL Yvan |
125 | MATTEI J-Charles | MELKONIAN J-Paul | COCO René |
126 | RAPHAEL Gérard | ABDELOUHAB | ROUELLE Patrice |
127 | CARBONARO Jérémy | GRAVIER Philippe | VIVLADI Sébastien |
128 | MORIN Chris | SARRAZIN Georges | FLORES Guy |
129 | GUILLEM Marcel | GUARNIERI Jérôme | SEGURA Mickaël |
130 | BURGUE Lucas | COLOMBO Christophe | YOEL Patrick |
131 | FRONTIER Ludovic | BANCILLON David | BEKRAR Farid |
132 | CAMPARMO Bernard | SANTORO Vincent | BONNETY Guy |
133 | BERNARD Jacques | WAGNER Philippe | GUIARD Florian |
134 | MATHIEU Eric | ROCHE Robert | ROUX Max |
135 | VINCENT J-Lou | BANOS Hervé | ORSINI Didier |
136 | BERTANO Eric | DI GIOVANNI Alain | BERLETTA Gilles |
137 | GARCIA Sophie | GRAO Julien | CROYEAU Nathan |
138 | ERISSON Thierry | FANTINI Luc | CORELLA Daniel |
139 | CONTRERAS Mathieu | MAGLIONE Joël | FILLANA Mathieu |
140 | MUZIO OLIVE Robert | BELADGHEM Kader | MORAITIS Philippe |
141 | BERGESE Lucien | CHKAER Ridha | BOCCANFUSO Alain |
142 | MARTINI Georges | CHAOUI Malik | SABARTHEZ Olivia |
143 | LEGRAS Sandy | OLIVIER David | CAIROU J-Claude |
144 | HERAUD Laurent | COSTE Yvon | SANCHEZ Francisco |
145 | PRELLA Gaétan | AVELLANEDA Philippe | CANU Bruno |
146 | GRAGA Alain | MONNE Daniel | BERNARDO Alain |
147 | COURTOIS Alexandre | ESPITRITUSANTO Jérémy | MONBELLET Laurent |
148 | SIGRAT Gérard | LAGUIAN Thierry | CATHALA Julien |
149 | BERNABE Loïc | TACHDJIAN Romain | MEDINA Olivier |
150 | MARECHAL Ludovic | CHARRIER Mickaël | PANIAGUA Ludovic |
151 | GHELFI Gilles | VIGUIER Maurice | TRINCA Lilian |
152 | GUEYDAN J-Pierre | THUILLIER Fabrice | BORDES Michel |
153 | GOUIRAN Alain | TENCA Patrick | CADENEL Sébastien |
154 | BRACCO Michel | PITTORE Frédéric | RAMENZONI René |
155 | LOPET Morgan | GOLETTO J-Noël | DA COSTA Carlos |
156 | DELEVOYE Luc | DJEGHARIF François | HOPPE Loïc |
157 | GARAU Robert | GARAU Richard | AMRAOUI Morad |
158 | CHAUMERY Frédéric | ORFE Marc | GARZON Didier |
159 | SAYEGH Eric | LOMBARDO Yvan | BLANC Thierry |
160 | GIROD Bernard | GAGLIARDI J-Claude | DOYTIER Jacky |
161 | TUR José | DENNE J-Pierre | RIPERTO Marc |
162 | BENTAHAR Karim | LABBE Michel | COLOMBO Stéphane |
163 | DISSET Didier | DISSET Philippe | BELTRAN Paul |
164 | ARMITANO Pierrick | LANKAR René-Pierre | MICHEL Julien |
165 | LIGORI J-François | D’ARCO Ferdinand | FRANCO Didier |
166 | FOUQUE Denis | FOUQUE Yvan | MARTIN Claude |
167 | SANTONI Pierre-Ange | SODDU David | PALMIZIO Michel |
168 | PLA Frédéric | PLA Philippe | GONZALES Jean |
169 | SOLER J-François | LAVAL Stéphane | ROUSSEAU Frédéric |
170 | GUIDONI Claude | GREORI Patrice | LAURI Mickaël |
171 | GASPARINI Daniel | IANELLO J-Paul | SCIAMANNA Christian |
172 | FATTAH Nordine | DUBOIS Jean | SEHAB Nadir |
173 | MORI Gilbert | MENINNO Christian | CORE J-François |
174 | DESCOUTS André | VILLALONGA Patrick | JOURDAN J-Jacques |
175 | LIMINATI Fabrice | GROS Patrice | CECINI Olivier |
176 | MOLINAS Joseph | MOLINAS Louis | DUBOIS Jacques |
177 | MANCA Didier | LATIL Joël | CHATELLIER Eric |
178 | BRIAN Thierry | PICCIRELLI Antonio | CUNY Yves |
179 | BUTAHIRI Rachid | GUIRAL Thierry | SECCHI Serge |
180 | BENZO Albert | GILLY Laurent | PRATS David |
181 | ANDROLIS Stéphane | GIANI Jordan | COMETTO Antoine |
182 | ROBUGUO Gilbert | RAMON Benoit | CAPARROS Christian |
183 | COUDENE J-Luc | RAMSAK René | BARGIGLI Robert |
184 | LUPPINO Bruno | COMPARATO Antonio | LOMBARDO Claude |
185 | COASSOLO Roger | VALERO Raymond | PALA André |
186 | MANINO Alain | BARRAT Thierry | DOL Lucien |
187 | BOUSCH Nicolas | CHAPELAND Steeven | ANGLADE Frédéric |
188 | LAFLEUR Tony | BAGARRE Anthony | LANATI Sylvain |
189 | BASTIEN Luc | ANNUNZIATA Luc | CASSIEU Cyril |
190 | GALINDO Serge | COLLET Philippe | ANNUNZIATA Romain |
191 | BENNA Quentin | MASSA Maxime | GALABERT Mathias |
192 | DA COSTA Luis | MELLANO J-Claude | FREDUCCI Christian |
193 | MURIN Richard | AUDIBERT J-L | DUPONT Alain |
194 | PLANTA Yannick | PLANTA Johan | PARRIAUX Lilian |
195 | AUMAGE Richard | FILIPPI Stéphane | FILIPPI Alain |
196 | THERON Gilbert | POUZERGUE Denis | GROROD Didier |
197 | TORRES J-Luc | BERKANI Farid | PUGLIESI Christian |
198 | DECLECLUSE Jean | VICTORIEN Christophe | ANTRONICO Armand |
199 | VILLIEM Thomas | RUCHARD Henri | PASSANTE Bruno |
200 | DELILOUCA Loïc | BERTRAND Steve | CUER Nicolas |
201 | BLANC Francis | GANGUET Hubert | GIBALDI Rio |
202 | BIZET Bernard | FARGE Paul | SEVILLA Didier |
203 | NELLI Daniel | BRUNEL Alban | CHAPPE Frédéric |
204 | MAUREL André | MAUREL Didier | CIORDIA Francis |
205 | FONDOCCHI Robert | PRUDHON Patrick | BIGEON |
206 | SANCHEZ Pascal | BOULLE Daniel | JULLIAN Fabrice |
207 | CALMET J-Louis | BARRANDON Gérald | BELMONTE Cédric |
208 | BERSANO Alain | SAINZ Claude | VIDAL Olivia |
209 | BERTONE Christophe | PAUL Olivier | TERSY Philippe |
210 | CHASTOL Noël | BOULAI Bernard | MICHEL Philippe |
211 | TEFFALI Mathieu | LO GROSSO Serge | DAINA Michel |
212 | ONORRUS Virginie | ONORUS Jacques | FOUQUE Tristan |
213 | MIDAUN Zoher | OMANI Idris | ZAIHI Faiti |
214 | CAMINO Patrick | DESLEAU Frédéric | MARRAS Alexandre |
215 | MINNITI François | VITELLI Pascal | MICHEL Georges |
216 | NICOLAS Fabien | NICOLAS Brice | MARQUIER Mathieu |
217 | LATIOUI Adil | BENOIT Benjamin | BREMONT Frédéric |
218 | DABAT Roger | DABAT Daniel | SALINAS J-Louis |
219 | SPERONE J-Guy | BREMOND Gérard | SPERONE William |
220 | TASSY René | FAURE J-Paul | BONARDO Alain |
221 | FABRE Gérard | DATHUEYT Franck | EPINEAU Dominique |
222 | HADRI Heidi | MARTINS DE ARUJO Mickaël | MURACCIOLI Franck |
223 | ZERBINI Rémi | GUSETI J-Marc | HOUSSEIN Karim |
224 | COLOMBO Sauveur | BOSCH Cédric | LANKAR Philippe |
225 | ROUGON Serge | NOUGUIER Georges | MATHIEU Philippe |
226 | TIMBONI Michel | D’ARCO Didier | CAMPO Vincent |
227 | MARESCA Bruno | AUBLE Serge | ROATTA J-Luc |
228 | SAUVAT Nicolas | GIANNASIASIO Eric | LUCE J-Jacques |
229 | LOPEZ Juan | KIMOUCHE Stéphane | GRISONE Ludovic |
230 | ALBRAND Armand | CONSTANT José | SILVESTRE René |
231 | CASERTA Patrice | CASERTA Florence | DUMAS Arnaud |
232 | LINARES Christophe | LEMAISTRE Thomas | GHIGO Christian |
233 | DAINA Bruno | MACALUSO | KARYTINE Marius |
234 | CIUCCI Régis | VESTLER Valentin | SAINT MARTIN Théo |
235 | TAMPON J-Luc | RUPERTI Philippe | MINATI Alain |
236 | TORRES Franck | PIGNATEL Renaud | CASSARIN Alain |
237 | PROUEN Terry | VIOLA Manu | FLORES J-Michel |
238 | BOUCHET Yvan | ROYERE Patrick | SEGAERT |
239 | GUGLIELMI Michel | GIOCANTI Patrick | RIMPIDES J-Pierre |
240 | DEBRAGES Olivier | BROSSIER François | TROMPERRE Serge |
241 | GORZERINO Philippe | MARTIN Cyrille | MARTIN Loïc |
242 | GARCIA Françis | GARCIA Antoine | KARKOUS Hicham |
243 | MARIANO Louis | DALEST Jordan | DE RIDDER Yoan |
244 | BETRANDO Fred | BELADGHEM Hassen | LOMBARDO Frédéric |
245 | MASSIA | HIRARDET | CONIE |
246 | VOLPIANO Gilles | AZZI Eddi | FLANDIN Julien |
247 | PARQUIC Michel | AMIR Guy | CICARIELLO Roger |
248 | LOMBARDI Lucas | LOMBARDI Serge | LOMBARDI Rémi |
249 | LEFEVRE Lionel | GERMAIN Grégory | MENARD Adeline |
250 | ABDELGHANI Kamel | SAINATI J-Louis | BEDROSSIAN Franck |
251 | MAUREL BERNE | GERONA Michel | BENONY Roger |
252 | BRIAN Thierry | MANCA Sébastien | CARIAN Cédric |
253 | DANTIN Pierre | BONDIL Frédéric | VINCENT Fabien |
254 | ESTRANG Jérôme | RIPERT Fabien | LOPEZ Christian |
255 | DUBOIS Simon | DEMOL Johan | GOMEZ François |
256 | PALVINI Joël | PERE Robert | MARION Bruno |
257 | GUENOUM Marc | MACIONI Roger | FAYOT Alain |
258 | LISA Bernard | SANTONI Gabriel | TALASLIAN Serge |
259 | CASANOVA Francis | GATY Roger | MILLE Frédéric |
260 | CARILLO Alain | NAIT SIDOU | VASSAL Frédéric |
261 | SANCHEZ Luis Manuel | BELGRAND Nathan | LACHAISE Olivier |
262 | LUCCIA J-Marc | LAGRANGE Christian | GENRE Robert |
263 | TAMBON Romain | PELLEGRINI Loïc | DEL PELOSO Loïc |
264 | CONTINO Pascal | ANDREOTTI Roger | CONTINO Gisèle |
265 | GERMANI Guy | GERMANI Marc | PFENDER Franck |
266 | FILOSA Patrick | GEORGE J-Marie | CHARIN Claude |
267 | QUATREFAGES Bernard | FAISSA Philippe | REYNIER Philippe |
268 | MONNAND Jacky | MONNAND Kévin | DUBOUCHEZ Fernand |
269 | CAMPANELLO Gérard | CAMPANELLO Frédéric | PELISSIER Didier |
270 | GUIDICELLI Max | CANOVAS Gilles | MELADO Robert |
271 | SAINT-JEAN Gérard | REYNAUD André | BARTHELEMY Michel |
272 | MINKO Claude | PIZZELA Marie-Louise | PIZZELA Alain |
273 | GENTILLE Christophe | MONTAGNY Yves | PY J-Pierre |
274 | ODET Christophe | GRIMALDIER Gilles | BOSSY J-Pierre |
275 | FERRI Max | BOCCACIO Michel | GARRIT Didier |
276 | VALDES Alain | FONTANI Herve | GEBELIN Olivier |
277 | BONZI Herve | BONZI Elie | ARFERAND J-Luc |
278 | NAZARIAN Gillou | BOLEAT Guillaume | ABEILLE Philippe |
279 | TELES J-Paul | MARABOEUF Pascal | EMANUEL Mario |
280 | GOMEZ Robert | GIMENEZ J-Louis | LAURENT J-Louis |
281 | FAVREAU J-Noël | BERTIN Daniel | DE BALMAN Eric |
282 | PUCCINELLI Enzo | PUCCINELLI Michel | DESLYS Gino |
283 | ROUSSEAU J-Patrice | ROUSSEAU Laurent | MURATORI Christophe |
284 | PELLEGRINI Benjamin | LASSABLIERE Sébastien | ADAM Michel |
285 | MASILLE Hubert | BONNETO Mickaël | LUCCHESI Pierre |
286 | FERRER J-Louis | CAVALLINI J-Pierre | BOUNOUA Yazid |
287 | GUGLIELMI Gérald | BRANDELLO Dylan | BRANDELLO Serge |
288 | FABRE Marc | BATISTON Thierry | DE MAURA J-Pierre |
289 | MUS Robert | CORNILLE Laurent | ROCHE |
290 | ROMERA Laurent | NUZZO Rémi | ISSAD Said |
291 | MORAZZANI Marie | DUGABELLE Gilles | SERRINA Patricia |
292 | TAULIER L | AMORICH J-L | HELFRID L |
293 | ESCARRAS J-Luc | SIAR Jonathan | ESCARRAS Dominique |
294 | ENRICO C | ENRICO Marc | ENRICO Nicolas |
295 | RIBEIRO José | RIBEIRO Jacques | NASTRO Alain |
296 | RODRIGUES PINTO Oscar | GARCIA Nicolas | CASTEL Patrick |
297 | QUARANTA Jérémy | AUGUGLIANO Mario | PAOLUCCI Enzo |
298 | GENTI Marvin | GOMEZ Antoine | CONTRERAS Antoine |
299 | MATHOREL Renault | CHIOTTI Romain | BOISSEAU André |
300 | BOTTIGLIERI Joseph | DOUX Didier | COLLAS Didier |
301 | POUBLANC Marcel | POUBLANC Maxime | BOUKAALA Mokhtar |
302 | JULIEN André | MATHOT Christian | VADON-JEAN Philippe |
303 | FOSSATI Jérôme | CAMOIN Michel | FOSSATI François |
304 | SALINESI Joël | SALINESI Sylvain | SALINESI Julien |
305 | POCCHIOLA David | COLOMBO Boris | VIAL Alain |
306 | GOULABERT J-Luc | COSSO Jean | MARI Luc |
307 | SENATORE Patrick | PIANETTI Emile | SEGAERT Cyril |
308 | TAMISIER David | RHZIOU Abdelfattah | LUIGLA J-Pascal |
309 | MELE Claudio | GUIMON Etienne | SNESCUN Nicolas |
310 | MERLINO Théo | ZANUTEL Patrick | VERNET Aurélien |
311 | LONTI Lénny | FERAUD Cédric | MONJO Régis |
312 | LEGUEREC Eric | GHILARDI Serge | SANTIAGO Emmanuel |
313 | ARABEYRE Jérémy | SAMPO Laurent | ESPOSITO Anthony |
314 | CAMPANA Richard | HOURS Yves | LANDI Christian |
315 | SCHERRER Pierre | SCHERRER Anthony | MACHADO Daniel |
316 | EGLE Laurent | RINAUDO Michel | DOCHIER Florian |
317 | MOREAU Brice | LE BERRE Claude | GARCIA Franck |
318 | INNOCENTI Pierre | VALAIGE Julien | ABBE Guillaume |
319 | MILET-PERRIN Guy | BLANC Anthony | SEREIN Cyril |
320 | CAMBON Cédric | CARO Louidgi | VEZINET Nicolas |
321 | CROSO Frédéric | SALLE Claude | BIANCO Thierry |
322 | FICETOLA Sylvain | CASANOVA Christophe | POMPEL Gilles |
323 | CUNIBERTI Christian | PARTINICO Gérald | SAGNOL Stéphane |
324 | BOYER Philippe | PERSICO Roland | BAUDESSEAU Michel |
325 | DEMARC Emil | RAVAUTE Noël | CHABERT Ali |
326 | PEDRAGOSA Patrick | PEDRAGOSA Thierry | EGIDO J-Marie |
327 | COURTOIS Ayme | TOMMASINI Christophe | ROCCHI J-Pierre |
328 | RODRIGUEZ Bernard | OLTREBON Louis | DE VITO Christophe |
329 | BREMOND Serge | CAILLOT William | MARTINEZ Briand |
330 | LEOTARDI Raymond | MAZZOLA J-Claude | MARIANI Philippe |
331 | RUSSO Sylvain | MOURRE Sébastien | LOPEZ Hervé |
332 | JEREZ J-Luc | ANDREO Diego | GHALEB Amar |
333 | ARENA Michel | GAUBIAC Patrice | ROUSSEL Dorian |
334 | CONTE Alain | GUIRADO Fabrice | TRICON Quentin |
335 | GEROLYMOS J-Claude | PECCHI Patrice | ANANE Mehdi |
336 | MALTESE Frédéric | MALTESE Thomas | GUIDA Pierre |
337 | OPERTO Patrick | ARNEDO Claude | AUDIBERT Joël |
338 | BOGGERO Florent | GARCIA Gaétan | CHRETIEN Emmanuel |
339 | MARXER Thierry | SALSANO Thierry | CANOUAS Franck |
340 | PELLIGRINO Gilles | FERZINO Michel | DALMAZZO Alain |
341 | TONDI Nicolas | MASSIMELLI Daniel | DEPERETTI Didier |
342 | SALEL B | NORMAND R | SIVIERE G |
343 | BONZOR Daniel | BESTE Eric | ROGER Claude |
344 | MOLINOZ Pierre | EPINA Vincent | VILLARD Mickaël |
345 | LECA J-Marie | COMBES Rémy | COMBES Aurélien |
346 | DUMAS Nelly | DUMAS Cassandra | DUMAS Philippe |
347 | GREGORI Roger | IMART Philippe | JODOR Gérard |
348 | TIRELLI Guy | DROMENQ Philippe | DERRIEUX Francis |
349 | MANILLIER N | LEBIVIC G | ALFOSEA JL |
350 | DURAND Nicolas | VARGAS Chrisitan | DURAND Nicolas |
351 | ROMAN Guy | RIBIERE René | ZANETTI Laurent |
352 | FERNANDES Manuel | BLANC Eric | AZZINARI Pierre |
353 | DALMASSO André | BALDO André | COLLOP Kévin |
354 | FERCHIL Rachid | SANCHEZ Daniel | MOREL Jackie |
355 | CALIGO Thierry | PIZZARO Mickaël | PLATON Mathias |
356 | COMBE Cyril | BARBATO Philippe | CHARPENTIER Thierry |
357 | GEHON Michel | LOQUETTE Yann | LEONARD Adrien |
358 | CASTELLANO Francis | VIDALE Thierry | GOUEGOUX Philippe |
| Tirage 1 Martigues | ||
T1 | MORVAN FABRICE |
| MERLINO THÉO |
T2 | ISAAC JEAN MICHEL |
| CHASTOL NOEL |
| 210 | ||
| 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | ||
T3 | PLATEL CHRISTOPHE |
| HUERTAS JEAN LUC |
38 |
| ||
0046015/UNION BOULISTE VALENSOLA |
| ||
T4 | CAMPANELLO GERARD |
| ESPOSITO RAPHAEL |
269 |
| 121 | |
N.H. |
| 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC | |
T5 | COASSOLO ROGER |
| AMI FABIEN |
185 |
| 93 | |
N.H. |
| 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN | |
T6 | RODRIGUES PINTO OSCAR |
| HIMONE ROGER |
| 62 | ||
| 0131213/B DE BEAUMONT MARSEILLE | ||
T7 | MINKO CLAUDE |
| FOSSATI JEROME |
272 |
| 303 | |
N.H. |
| 0131203/CERCLE ST BARNABE MARS | |
T8 | BOUCHET YVAN |
| CONTRERAS ALAIN |
238 |
| 26 | |
0840916/VILLELAURE B.DE CRISTAL |
| N.H. | |
T9 | PLANTA YANNICK |
| SCHERRER PIERRE |
194 |
| 315 | |
0831017/SB PRADETANS |
| N.H. | |
T10 | SALLOUM CHARLES |
| PARQUIC MICHEL |
102 |
| 247 | |
N.H. |
| 0131003/AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE | |
T11 | OTTOLIA JEAN CLAUDE |
| DELILOUCA LOIC |
| 200 | ||
| N.H. | ||
T12 | MARECHAL LUDOVIC |
| LE GUEREC ERIC ANDRE |
150 |
| ||
N.H. |
| ||
T13 | ORTIS JEAN LUC |
| TELES JEAN PAUL |
T14 | PARRA ERIC |
| MANCA DIDIER |
109 |
| 177 | |
0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC |
| N.H. | |
T15 | TAULIER LUCAS |
| SCIUTTI DANIEL |
292 |
| 39 | |
N.H. |
| 0131214/AMIS DE ST JULIEN MARS | |
T16 | CLODIC JORDAN |
| INNOCENTI PIERRE |
87 |
| 318 | |
N.H. |
| 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE | |
T17 | PALVINI JOEL |
| VOLPIANO GILLES |
T18 | IZZO FREDERIC |
| MARTELLO CHRISTOPHE |
21 |
| 28 | |
0131704/B ST MICHEL P DE CUQUES |
| N.H. | |
T19 | STAVUN SRECKO |
| DUPUIS KEVIN |
115 |
| 90 | |
N.H. |
| 0137014/CARREE BOULE LAURE | |
T20 | NAIT SIDOUS ALEXIS |
| ESTRANG JEROME |
| 254 | ||
| N.H. | ||
T21 | EGLE LAURENT |
| BOYER PHILIPPE |
316 |
| 324 | |
N.H. |
| 0131404/B MODEREE MARSEILLE | |
T22 | BENZO ALBERT |
| MELE CLAUDIO |
180 |
| 309 | |
N.H. |
| 0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE | |
T23 | CARBONARO JEREMY |
| CARILLO ALAIN |
127 |
| 260 | |
0137008/AMICALE PETANQUE AIRBUS HELICOPTER |
| N.H. | |
T24 | VINCENT JEAN LOU |
| ALVERNHE DENIS |
| 23 | ||
| 0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER | ||
T25 | FONDOCHI ROBERT |
| CROSO FRÉDÉRIC |
205 |
| 321 | |
0131003/AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE |
| N.H. | |
T26 | ARNAUD OLIVIER |
| SENATORE PATRICK |
124 |
| 307 | |
N.H. |
| 0840916/VILLELAURE B.DE CRISTAL | |
T27 | TAMBON ROMAIN |
| MONNAND JACKY |
263 |
| 268 | |
0130414/B VALLIER MARSEILLE |
| N.H. | |
T28 | MARTINI MICKAEL |
| POUBLANC MARCEL |
80 |
| 301 | |
N.H. |
| 0138008/B GAZEUSE ISTRES | |
T29 | POCCHIOLA DAVID |
| GARNIER RAYMOND |
305 |
| 111 | |
0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
| N.H. | |
T30 | MAURIN RICHARD |
| FICETOLA SYLVAIN |
193 |
| 322 | |
0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS |
| N.H. | |
T31 | BELKHODJA KHALED |
| SAINT JEAN GERARD |
85 |
| ||
N.H. |
| ||
T32 | DALMASSO ANDRÉ |
| GERMANI GUY |
353 |
| 265 | |
N.H. |
| 0833022/BOULE CADIERENNE | |
T33 | MUZIO OLIVI ROBERT |
| BARLETTA JEAN LUC |
T34 | MARSILLE HUBERT |
| LIGERO CHRISTOPHE |
285 |
| 56 | |
N.H. |
| 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC | |
T35 | ROUVIN FABRICE |
| BERNABE LOIC |
66 |
| 149 | |
0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN |
| N.H. | |
T36 | TORRES JEAN LUC |
| GIROD BERNARD |
| 160 | ||
| 0833022/BOULE CADIERENNE | ||
T37 | BRIAN GAUTIER |
| DEBRUGES OLIVIER |
252 |
| 240 | |
0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER |
| N.H. | |
T38 | MANNINO ALAIN |
| MAUREL ANDRÉ |
186 |
| 204 | |
N.H. |
| 0045046/VILLENEUVE BOULES | |
T39 | DURAND NICOLAS |
| SIGNORET OLIVIER |
350 |
| 15 | |
0300305/BLE JOYEUSE BEAUVOISIN |
| N.H. | |
T40 | MASIA JEAN PIERRE |
| CERRIANA LIONEL |
| 33 | ||
| 0840706/UNION BOULISTE THOROISE | ||
T41 | MASSON SYLVAIN |
| MIGNOCCHI YVES |
116 |
| 35 | |
N.H. |
| 0138017/ALPILLES BOULE EYGUIERES | |
T42 | SANCHEZ LUIS MANUEL |
| SANTONI PIERRE |
| 167 | ||
| 0138006/B STE ROSALIE LA FARE | ||
T43 | BARTHELEMY MARYAN |
| HERAUD LAURENT |
20 |
| 144 | |
N.H. |
| 0300206/A.PETANQUE BELLEGARDE | |
T44 | CAPELLE MAX |
| MINNITI FRANCOIS |
19 |
| 215 | |
0131704/B ST MICHEL P DE CUQUES |
| N.H. | |
T45 | CALMET JEAN-LOUIS |
| MUS ROBERT |
207 |
| 289 | |
N.H. |
| 0138006/B STE ROSALIE LA FARE | |
T46 | SALINESI JOEL |
| DESCOUTS ANDRÉ |
304 |
| 174 | |
0135015/AS TRINQUETAILLE ARLES |
| N.H. | |
T47 | LUMINATI FABRICE |
| ARNOUX FRANCK |
175 |
| 77 | |
N.H. |
| 0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER | |
T48 | FERRI MAX |
| SANTIAGO LOUIS |
275 |
| 243 | |
N.H. |
| 0136031/B DES ARCADES GEMENOS | |
T49 | QUARANTA JEREMY |
| ROMERA LAURENT |
T50 | GARAU ROBERT |
| DARRIGO JOHN |
157 |
| 84 | |
N.H. |
| 0136015/B CIOTADENS LA CIOTAT | |
T51 | VILLIELM THIERRY |
| BOUROUILLE LUCA |
199 |
| 75 | |
0131203/CERCLE ST BARNABE MARS |
| N.H. | |
T52 | MAUREL PIERRE |
| BOGGERO FLORENT |
251 |
| 338 | |
N.H. |
| 0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS | |
T53 | COLOMBO SAUVEUR |
| BERGESE LUCIEN |
224 |
| 141 | |
N.H. |
| 0137033/B DIPLOMATE ST VICTORET | |
T54 | MOLINOZ PIERRE |
| RAMBLA JEAN-PIERRE |
344 |
| 83 | |
0061027/E S MIRANDOLAISE |
| N.H. | |
T55 | SANCHEZ PASCAL |
| GUILLEM MARCEL |
206 |
| 129 | |
N.H. |
| 0137033/B DIPLOMATE ST VICTORET | |
T56 | ZUCCHELLI PHILIPPE |
| GOSSELIN CLAUDE |
107 |
| 53 | |
0138002/B DE BEAUREGARD ORGON |
| N.H. | |
T57 | COUDENE JEAN LUC |
| GALINDO SERGE |
| 190 | ||
| 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS | ||
T58 | BRUNO SALEL JEAN-CLAUDE |
| SAUVAT NICOLAS |
| 228 | ||
| N.H. | ||
T59 | LICCIA JEAN MARC |
| GUENOUN MARC |
| 257 | ||
| N.H. | ||
T60 | ANDROLIS STEPHANE |
| FABRE GERARD |
181 |
| 221 | |
N.H. |
| 0131306/B GOMBERTOIS MARSEILLE | |
T61 | BRIAN THIERRY |
| PARIGI MARC |
178 |
| 119 | |
N.H. |
| 0131420/USLC DE STE MARTHE MARS | |
T62 | CONTI LENNY |
| GREGORI ROGER |
311 |
| 347 | |
0134027/B VENELLOISE VENELLES |
| N.H. | |
T63 | SAYEGH ERIC |
| DAINA BRUNO |
159 |
| 233 | |
0131003/AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE |
| N.H. | |
T64 | LOUCHE ROBERT |
| CERUTTI PHILIPPE |
37 |
| 95 | |
0138009/B SAUVAGE ENTRESSEN |
| N.H. | |
T65 | FERNANDES MANUEL |
| LAHIANI SERGE |
T66 | GIRARD CEDRIC |
| BOUTAHIRI RACHID |
104 |
| 179 | |
0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN |
| N.H. | |
T67 | BATY STEPHANE |
| RUSSO SYLVAIN |
105 |
| 331 | |
0300212/BOULE JONQUIEROISE |
| N.H. | |
T68 | ZERBINI REMI |
| MENGUAL ROGER |
223 |
| 6 | |
0131404/B MODEREE MARSEILLE |
| N.H. | |
T69 | BENNA QUENTIN |
| PELLEGRINO GILLES |
191 |
| 340 | |
0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS |
| N.H. | |
T70 | BALUSSON PASCAL |
| PALAZZO JEAN |
59 |
| 63 | |
0131008/B GABRIEL FAURE MARS |
| N.H. | |
T71 | HADRI HEIDI |
| FRONTIER LUDOVIC |
222 |
| 131 | |
0131404/B MODEREE MARSEILLE |
| N.H. | |
T72 | LISA BERNARD |
| GOULABERT JEAN-LUC |
258 |
| 306 | |
N.H. |
| 0300116/BLE STADE NIMES | |
T73 | FLORET RAYMOND |
| CAPPIOLI LOUIS |
103 |
| 74 | |
0840906/CADENET AMICALE BOULE |
| N.H. | |
T74 | ALBRAND ARMAND |
| DUBOIS SIMON |
230 |
| 255 | |
0134017/BP PUYRICARD |
| N.H. | |
T75 | CEYTE LOIC |
| COMBE CYRIL |
112 |
| 356 | |
0138001/B DE L'ELYSEE SALON |
| N.H. | |
T76 | LEFEVRE JULIEN |
| LEOTARDI RAYMOND |
40 |
| 330 | |
N.H. |
| 0131704/B ST MICHEL P DE CUQUES | |
T77 | DANTIN PIERRE |
| BONZOM DANIEL |
253 |
| 343 | |
N.H. |
| 0131203/CERCLE ST BARNABE MARS | |
T78 | FERRIGNO FRANCIS |
| ABONNEL GEORGES ALAIN |
70 |
| ||
N.H. |
| ||
T79 | TEDJIRIAN CLAUDE |
| SOTTA MICHEL |
48 |
| 9 | |
0131717/CB GRAND PAVOIS SEPTEMES |
| N.H. | |
T80 | BREMOND SERGE |
| ROUSSEL GEORGES |
329 |
| 122 | |
N.H. |
| 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN | |
T81 | VELA JACQUES |
| CIAPPARA GEORGES |
T82 | LINARES CHRISTOPHE |
| PARELLA GAETAN |
232 |
| 145 | |
N.H. |
| 0300305/BLE JOYEUSE BEAUVOISIN | |
T83 | CUNIBERTI CHRISTIAN |
| BIZET BERNARD |
323 |
| 202 | |
N.H. |
| 0840213/ROUSSILLON AMICALE BOULE | |
T84 | DABAT ROGER |
| SERRANO JULIEN |
218 |
| 72 | |
0138040/B AMICALE VELAUX |
| N.H. | |
T85 | CASTELLANO FRANCIS |
| VALDES ALAIN |
358 |
| 276 | |
N.H. |
| 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE | |
T86 | AGGOUNE JEAN |
| PIAGET MAURICE |
82 |
| 12 | |
N.H. |
| 0131214/AMIS DE ST JULIEN MARS | |
T87 | ENRICO CHRISTIAN |
| CASERTA GERARD |
294 |
| 73 | |
0137010/B DANSANTE LE ROVE |
| N.H. | |
T88 | TIRELLI GUY |
| TASSY RENE |
348 |
| 220 | |
N.H. |
| 0138040/B AMICALE VELAUX | |
T89 | LIMA JOSÉ |
| GARCIA FRANCIS |
81 |
| 242 | |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE |
| N.H. | |
T90 | MARESCA BRUNO |
| CHAUMERY FRÉDÉRIC |
227 |
| 158 | |
0134017/BP PUYRICARD |
| N.H. | |
T91 | LOMBARDI LUCAS |
| TIMBONI MICHEL |
248 |
| 226 | |
0131704/B ST MICHEL P DE CUQUES |
| N.H. | |
T92 | GORZERINO PHILIPPE |
| FATTAH NOREDINE |
241 |
| 172 | |
0833013/BOULE TRANQUILLE |
| N.H. | |
T93 | DOMERGUE CHRISTOPHE |
| ABDELGHANI KAMEL |
17 |
| 250 | |
0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT |
| N.H. | |
T94 | FLANDIN HENRI |
| GOZLAN SIMON |
27 |
| 13 | |
N.H. |
| 0136019/B HARMONIEUSE D'AUBAGNE | |
T95 | BLANC FRANCIS |
| ROBIGLIO GILBERT |
201 |
| 182 | |
N.H. |
| 0134025/B DES MODESTES TRETS | |
T96 | PLA FREDERIC |
| HAUVESPRE MICHEL |
168 |
| 52 | |
0135025/B FATIGUEE PORT ST LOUIS |
| N.H. | |
T113 | PEREZ ERIC |
| CASANOVA FRANCIS |
T114 | BERNARD JACQUES |
| GEORGETTI STEPHANE |
133 |
| 120 | |
N.H. |
| 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC | |
T115 | GUGLIELMI GERALD |
| CARABALONA GUY |
287 |
| 79 | |
N.H. |
| 0130406/BOULOMANES DORIA MARS | |
T116 | TORRES FRÉDÉRIC |
| BOUNOUA CHARLY |
30 |
| 32 | |
0061034/A S C MOUANS SARTOUX |
| N.H. | |
T117 | LOPET MORGAN |
| COURTOIS AIME |
155 |
| 327 | |
0061034/A S C MOUANS SARTOUX |
| N.H. | |
T118 | GUEYDAN JEAN PIERRE |
| MARTINI GEORGES |
| 142 | ||
| 0110318/A S P SALLOISE | ||
T119 | BELTRANDO FREDERIC |
| GARCIA SEBASTIEN |
244 |
| 14 | |
N.H. |
| 0134027/B VENELLOISE VENELLES | |
T120 | GASPARINI DANIEL |
| PROUVEN TERRY |
171 |
| 237 | |
N.H. |
| 0043032/A. B. ST ANDREENNE | |
T121 | MORAZZANI MARIE |
| PELLEGRINI BENJAMIN |
291 |
| 284 | |
0138006/B STE ROSALIE LA FARE |
| N.H. | |
T122 | LAURENCIN BRUNO |
| MIDOUN ZOHER |
49 |
| 213 | |
N.H. |
| 0131302/BF BALLUSTRES MARSEILLE | |
T123 | RICO JOACHIM |
| ARABEYRE JÉRÉMY |
51 |
| 313 | |
N.H. |
| 0834020/BOULE ZACHARIENNE | |
T124 | LEFEVRE LIONEL |
| ERISSON THIERRY |
249 |
| 138 | |
N.H. |
| 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC | |
T125 | GILBERT SEBASTIEN |
| TAMISIER DAVID |
60 |
| 308 | |
0138015/B DE LA TOULOUBRE GRANS |
| N.H. | |
T126 | DA COSTA LUIS |
| MOLINAS JOSEPH |
| 176 | ||
| N.H. | ||
T127 | TAMPON JEAN LUC |
| ODET CHRISTOPHE |
| 274 | ||
| N.H. | ||
T128 | BORGHESI SERGE |
| ARMITANO PIERRICK |
96 |
| 164 | |
N.H. |
| 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC | |
T129 | BREITHEL REGIS |
| BENTAHAR KARIM |
T130 | DUMAS NELLY |
| GARCIA SOPHIE |
346 |
| 137 | |
N.H. |
| 0136021/LA BOULE CHANCEUSE | |
T131 | MORI GILBERT |
| DE MARC EMILIEN |
173 |
| ||
0131003/AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE |
| ||
T132 | DISSET DIDIER |
| ROUGON SERGE |
163 |
| 225 | |
N.H. |
| 0840706/UNION BOULISTE THOROISE | |
T133 | JULIEN ANDRE |
| GOMEZ ROBERT |
302 |
| 280 | |
0134017/BP PUYRICARD |
| N.H. | |
T134 | LUPPINO BRUNO |
| COLLOMP ERIC |
184 |
| 42 | |
0137004/PETANQUE CARRYENNE CARRY |
| N.H. | |
T135 | AUMAGE RICHARD |
| TORRES FRANCK |
195 |
| 236 | |
0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT |
| N.H. | |
T136 | SIGRAT GÉRARD |
| POGGI JÉRÔME |
148 |
| 1 | |
N.H. |
| 0330113/BOULE GRADIGNANAISE | |
T137 | HORJAK CÉDRIC |
| GUIDICELLI MAX |
18 |
| 270 | |
0300211/BOULE FOURQUESIENNE |
| N.H. | |
T138 | FOUQUE DENIS |
| NELLI DANIEL |
166 |
| 203 | |
N.H. |
| 0131203/CERCLE ST BARNABE MARS | |
T139 | CONTINO PASCAL |
| CAMPARMO BERNARD |
264 |
| 132 | |
0130820/ASC DE LA BNP MARSEILLE |
| N.H. | |
T140 | MAURIN DENIS |
| RODRIGUEZ BERNARD |
99 |
| 328 | |
0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN |
| N.H. | |
T141 | PEDRAGOSA PATRICK |
| BASTIEN LUC |
326 |
| 189 | |
N.H. |
| 0835014/AB PUGET SUR ARGENS | |
T142 | ROCCHIA JEAN CLAUDE |
| THIEBAUT FRANCIS |
| 58 | ||
| 0300139/B. D'IVOIRE CAISSARGUES | ||
T143 | RAYNAUD FREDERIC |
| FILOSA PATRICK |
76 |
| 266 | |
0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER |
| N.H. | |
T144 | SANTIAGO JEAN JOSEPH |
| LACROIX THIERRY |
| 45 | ||
| 0043032/A. B. ST ANDREENNE | ||
T161 | ONORRUS VIRGINIE |
| PUJO PAY YVAN |
T162 | JEAMPIERRE PATRICE |
| ONDE KEVIN |
43 |
| 69 | |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE |
| N.H. | |
T163 | RIBERO LAURENT |
| TEFFAHI MATHIEU |
98 |
| 211 | |
0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN |
| N.H. | |
T164 | RUGGIU JEAN |
| JOURDAN BERNARD |
3 |
| 46 | |
N.H. |
| 0300228/BOULE DU PRE BEAUCAIRE | |
T165 | BERTANO ERIC |
| OPERTO PATRICK |
136 |
| 337 | |
N.H. |
| 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN | |
T166 | BERTONE CHRISTOPHE |
| GREGORI PATRICE |
209 |
| 170 | |
N.H. |
| 0136030/B DE BEAUDINARD AUBAGNE | |
T167 | AMETLLA NORBERT |
| MATHOREL RENAUD |
114 |
| 299 | |
0135025/B FATIGUEE PORT ST LOUIS |
| N.H. | |
T168 | MATHIEU ERIC |
| ROUSSEAU HERVE |
134 |
| 91 | |
0840708/CABRIERES D'AVIGNON |
| N.H. | |
T169 | LAFLEUR TONY |
| SOLER JEAN FRANCOIS |
188 |
| ||
N.H. |
| ||
T170 | NICOLAS FABIEN |
| CASERTA PATRICE |
216 |
| 231 | |
0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER |
| N.H. | |
T171 | GONZALES FLORIAN |
| FORNER PATRICK |
88 |
| 50 | |
0135025/B FATIGUEE PORT ST LOUIS |
| N.H. | |
T172 | LECA JEAN - MARIE |
| GEHANT MICHEL |
| 357 | ||
| N.H. | ||
T173 | GENTY MARVIN |
| ROUSSEAU JEAN-PATRICE |
298 |
| 283 | |
N.H. |
| 0300705/AMICAL CLUB BOULISTE BARJACOIS | |
T174 | COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN |
| PIEDRA MICKAEL |
| 78 | ||
| 0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER | ||
T175 | MORIN CHRIS |
| BOUANANE KARIM |
128 |
| 101 | |
0137014/CARREE BOULE LAURE |
| N.H. | |
T176 | LOPEZ JUAN |
| CALIGO THIERRY |
229 |
| 355 | |
N.H. |
| 0300104/LA BOULE DES ANGES | |
T177 | BURGUE LUCAS |
| GARRIGUES GILLES |
T178 | PUCCINELLI ENZO |
| BORGHESI CHRISTOPHE |
T179 | DEL MAGRO SEBASTIEN |
| RIBEIRO JOSE |