Vous avez tous les résultats sur le lien LARAGNE   195 équipes













































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































INSCRITS NAT_PROVENCAL_LARAGNE

 

 

 

 

Nom /Prénom

Club

 

1

POUGET MICKAEL
CECINI OLIVIER
JULLIEN ANDRE

N.H.

 

2

SANCHEZ PATRICK
POUTET FREDERIC
RAMBLA JEAN-PIERRE

N.H.

 

3

MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE
CHAVOUTIER DENIS
RIBOIS PATRICK

0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE

 

4

BARBUSSE THIERRY
PONTIER MARC
LETORT MICKAEL

0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES

 

5

CARLETTO ERIC
PERN THIERRY
HUESCA MICHEL

N.H.

 

6

BASSAGET MICHEL
BETTON PASCAL
LETIERCE RICHARD

0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES

 

7

AMI GAETAN
AMI FABIEN
CONESA JEAN CLAUDE

0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN

 

8

ESCAMILLA BRUNO
BOREL JEAN-MICHEL
GAY-PARA TONY

N.H.

 

9

ROSTAIN GEORGES
RICARD SERGE
XXX XXX

N.H.

 

10

GARNIER DAMIEN
MATTREL GILLES
NEGRETTI MATHIEU

0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER

 

11

BECOURT PATRICK
DURANCEAU JULIEN
SOCQUET JEAN

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

12

COLOMB BORIS
MORENO HERVE
POCCHIOLA DAVID

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

13

PIGNOL THEO
EYSSERIC GAUTHIER
EYSSERIC THIBAUT

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

14

BLANC THIERRY
LOMBARDO YVAN
FONDOCHI ROBERT

N.H.

 

15

LAMOTTE SERGE
CASTALDO SIMON
CASTALDO CHRISTIAN

N.H.

 

16

LANKAR RENE PIERRE
ARMITANO PIERRICK
GHALEB BOUCHAID AMAR

0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC

 

17

QUATREFAGES BERNARD
LABBE MICHEL
BERKANI FARID

N.H.

 

18

MICHEL CHRISTIAN
DAIROU CHRISTIAN
DAVIN PATRICK

N.H.

 

19

GIELY BRUNO
GIELY BERNARD
LUCIANO DIDIER

N.H.

 

20

GARSI PASCAL
ANSELMI ROBERTO
MONTANDON DENIS

N.H.

 

21

LIENARD JEROME
LIENARD MICHEL
GOZE EDWIN

0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS

 

22

BELTRANDO GILBERT
PEREZ GUY
MORALES PATRICK

N.H.

 

23

CONTE ALAIN
CICCARIELLO ROGER
AUBERT SEBASTIEN

0131003/AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE

 

24

ELAGOUNE PHILIPPE
CAYROL LAURENT
CONTOUR FRANCK

N.H.

 

25

MENINNO CHRISTIAN
MORI GILBERT
COCO RENE

0131003/AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE

 

26

BERNARD MICHEL
AURIC SERGE
BURLE YVES

N.H.

 

27

ROYER PATRICK
BONZOM DANIEL
BESTE ERIC

0131203/CERCLE ST BARNABE MARS

 

28

ALDEA LUIS
LAURILLOU MATHIEU
BOYER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE

0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE

 

29

FINE CHRISTIAN
BOREL RICHARD
CLERC LAURENT

0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER

 

30

RONVAUX FREDERIC
HINCOURT JEAN FRANCOIS
X X

N.H.

 

31

FAURE JEAN PAUL
TASSY RENE
FAURE GASTON

N.H.

 

32

AMAR FLORENT
BOSSONE GEOFFREY
AMBLARD FRANCK

N.H.

 

33

BOVO BERNARD
WAGNER PHILIPPE
MICOUD FABRICE

N.H.

 

34

IMBERT ROBERT
REY PHILIPPE
ROULET YVES

N.H.

 

35

GIRARDET STEPHANE
ROYER CLAUDE
FOSSATI FRANCOIS

N.H.

 

36

JOURDAN GERALD
AUZET HERVE
MAGAUD MICHEL

0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE

 

37

BOVO BENOIT
BLASCO CHRISTIAN
ATZENI OLIVIER

N.H.

 

38

CURNIER MICKAEL
ESPI MAXIME
MOSCONE SEBASTIEN

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

39

COCHET PHILIPPE
PHILIP LIONNEL
GIRARD MICHEL

0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE

 

40

BONNARD RAYMOND
BONNARD ANTHONY
BONNARD DENIS

0042026/B. FERREE PEYRUISIENNE

 

41

GOT JEAN PHILIPPE
GOT CORENTIN
ROCHE PATRICK

N.H.

 

42

DERRIEUX FRANCIS
LOUBO LAURENT
BROSSIER FRANCOIS

N.H.

 

43

SARLIN CAMILLE
RECKEA ANTHONY
ROURE VINCENT

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

44

SARLIN PATRICK
SARLIN ANTHONY
AUDIGIE JEAN - MARC

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

45

AMICO ERIC
AMICO RENE
RINCK YVES

N.H.

 

46

GEORGES WILLIAM
MAURIN GERARD
MANQUENOUILLE STEPHANE

0300323/B. JOYEUSE FANNY UCHAUD

 

47

MARCENGO PATRICK
ROSA FABIEN
PELLEGRINO GILLES

0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN

 

48

CHAUVIN JOEL
CHAPUIS FREDERIC
EYSSERIC QUENTIN

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

49

SEGOND GERARD
BELLIVET DANIEL
MUSSO PATRICK

N.H.

 

50

LOMBARDO ROMAIN
ARNAUD GUILLAUME
GUIRAMAND PHILIPPE

0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE

 

51

GUIRAMAND CHRISTOPHE
GUIRAMAND ROLLAND
ESPITALLIER JOEL

0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE

 

52

SZUMIGALA ROGER
DE OLIVEIRA MANUELLA
ARNEODO SERGE

N.H.

 

53

OPERTO PATRICK
BANDINI ERIC
RENZULLI JEAN

0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN

 

54

OMBRE REGIS
FOSSAT ALAIN
LIEUTIER GERARD

N.H.

 

55

MICHELI MARC
LEJEUNE DAVID
KHAMDJADJI SOFIANE

N.H.

 

56

GASPARINI FERNAND
GARZON DIDIER
MANITCH CHRISTIAN

N.H.

 

57

ZUNINO THIERRY
PLAN ALAIN
BALANDRIS FRANCIS

0042012/BOULE SIEYENNE

 

58

MATHIEU JOCELYN
MATHIEU ROBERT
LOUIS-PALLUEL DENIS

0053045/LA BOULE DE L'EPINE

 

59

VENTRE GEORGES
COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN
MASINI PHILIPPE

N.H.

 

60

SANTIAGO JEAN JOSEPH
DELECLUSE JEAN
MILLELIRI JACQUES

N.H.

 

61

MONIER RICHARD
MONIER CECILE
DE PACE FRANCOIS

0046014/LA BOULE SULFUREUSE

 

62

BONNET JEAN-MAX
ARMAND DANIEL
REGUIS ADRIEN

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

63

CALIGO ROSA
PIZARRO MICKAEL
PLATON MATHIAS

0300104/LA BOULE DES ANGES

 

64

LUNGO JACKY
PETRUCCI PATRICK
GUICHARD SERGE

0045046/VILLENEUVE BOULES

 

65

LEON YANN
VALET MAURICE
CHASTILLON GUY

0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE

 

66

PRECARDI MAURICE
MASSE MICHEL
MOSTACHETTI PAUL

0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE

 

67

DI SCALA BENOIT
EMMANUEL MARIO
DALMASSO BRUNO

0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN

 

68

LACROIX ANGELO
BERTRAND JOAN
POUJOL GERARD

N.H.

 

69

DUSSAILLANT MARC
ESTRANG JEROME
DUBOIS SIMON

0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE

 

70

CHARRIER PATRICK
PENNEQUIN BERTRAND
PEREZ JEAN PIERRE

N.H.

 

71

LOUVEAU ALEXIS
BEZNIA MALEK
SALAH ZORAYA

N.H.

 

72

BOISSET BRUNO
MARQUEZ KEVIN
HOUSSET QUENTIN

N.H.

 

73

RAMPAL MAURICE
LISA BERNARD
CASADO ANTHONY

N.H.

 

74

DUPUIS KEVIN
VALENTE STEPHANE
COURNAC ROMAIN

N.H.

 

75

AGGOUNE JEAN
FLORES JEAN LOUIS
GAYRAUD GILLES

N.H.

 

76

PAVANELLO ADRIEN
LEPART DANIEL
JOURDAN THIERRY

N.H.

 

77

TERRENO THIERRY
GAUDILLIERE CLAIRE
TORRES MARTIN

0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE

 

78

BENFERHAT KHALED
AUDEMAR JEAN-FRANCOIS
MARPAUX GILBERT

0045046/VILLENEUVE BOULES

 

79

DOMENGE OLIVIER
GOMEZ FRANCOIS
PENNA SERGE

N.H.

 

80

DIANA PIERRE
DJOGHLAL FARID
HERNANDEZ DANIEL

0137006/B DE VITROLLES VITROLLES

 

81

FAURE BERNARD
CHASTOL NOEL
BOULAI BERNARD

N.H.

 

82

GUIARD FLORIAN
VINCENT DANIEL
BERGAMINI RAYMOND

N.H.

 

83

DARDANELLI ALAIN
SARTORE GEOFFREY
AUBERT JEAN-PIERRE

0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE

 

84

SANTUCCI JEAN CLAUDE
SANTUCCI THIERRY
BLANC NOEL

N.H.

 

85

MACIONI ROGER
GUENOUN MARC
FAYOT ALAIN

N.H.

 

86

SALLOUM CHARLES
LAFLEUR RUDY
ROCCHIA NICOLAS

0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE

 

87

KUQI ILIR
MILLE FREDERIC
BRUSCHINI CHRISTIAN

N.H.

 

88

ASSAUD ERIC
VIUDES JEREMY
LACROIX LOUIS

0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE

 

89

MALBEC CHRISTIAN
PREYRE JEAN PIERRE
DOMERGUE CHRISTOPHE

0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT

 

90

ODET CHRISTOPHE
CALANDRI JEAN-FRANCOIS
BUSON JEROME

0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE

 

91

INNOCENTI PIERRE
GARNIER RAYMOND
MARTINO FREDERIC

N.H.

 

92

GAYOL ERIC
OSTIJN ANDRE
MONTERSINO CHRISTIAN

N.H.

 

93

VINCENT GILLES
FLORES ANTHONY
LEALE ANTHONY

0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE

 

94

VIAL FABIENNE
GJUREKOVIC CHANTAL
BONNENFANT DENIS

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

95

CHAPUIS HUBERT
GAGLIARDI JEAN CLAUDE
PREBOIST ROGER

0833022/BOULE CADIERENNE

 

96

DIMASE CHRISTOPHE
ARNOUX FABIEN
ARNOUX FREDERIC

N.H.

 

97

ABDELGHANI KAMEL
SAINATI JEAN LOUIS
MOUKA NADIR

N.H.

 

98

KERFAH ANTHONY
ROUVIN FABRICE
JOSUAN CYRIL

0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN

 

99

CHAZEAU FRANCK
GONCALVES RIBERIO ANIVEL
RAMACCI MICHEL

0840916/VILLELAURE B.DE CRISTAL

 

100

MARRALE PATRICK
CATUREGLI ROBERT
SAYEGH ERIC

N.H.

 

101

ISAAC JEAN MICHEL
VELA JACQUES
DUSSAILLANT ROBERT

N.H.

 

102

KIMOUCHE STEPHANE
LIBBRA BENJAMIN
LASSAGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE

N.H.

 

103

CANOVAS GILLES
STORERO CYRIL
MARANDO MARCEL

N.H.

 

104

CAMPANELLO GERARD
CAMPANELLO FREDERIC
HASSAINE HOCINE

N.H.

 

105

GRIMALDIER GILLES
BOSSY JEAN PIERRE
BENTAHAR KARIM

N.H.

 

106

JULLIEN FRANCIS
VIAL ALAIN
SEGUIN MICHEL

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

107

VALENCE GILBERT
DI PAOLA SANDRA
GUENNEUGUES ANDRE

N.H.

 

108

VACHERESSE ALAIN
BARNEOUD JEAN-MARC
VURPILLAT JEAN-LUC

0250103/PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE

 

109

DEMELAY MICHAEL
LAGARCE LIONEL
SIEGLER JOEL

0250103/PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE

 

110

PIZZELLA JEAN PAUL
PERRIN BERNARD
VILLIELM THIERRY

N.H.

 

111

COULANGE MARIE FRANCE
COULANGE ROGER
PIZZELLA MARIE LOUISE

N.H.

 

112

MARIN FREDERIC
GRONCHI WILLIAM
VIVIANO VALENTIN

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

113

MONTAGARD RUDY
VIAL ROBERT
RAMBLA FABIENNE

N.H.

 

114

IMBERT BRUNO
BARROS BRUNO
PARA LAURENT

N.H.

 

115

FLORENT DENIS
GARGANI PHILIPPE
GASTALDI MICHEL

N.H.

 

116

PIPON JEROME
CHAPELAND STEEVEN
BOUSCH NICOLAS

N.H.

 

117

PHILIBERT CHRISTOPHE
PHILIBERT BRUNO
PHILIBERT ROMAIN

0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE

 

118

ALLEGRE NORBERT
PALAZON JOSE
X X

N.H.

 

119

MALACARNE MICHEL
FERAUD DANIEL
BLANC ALEXANDRE

N.H.

 

120

TALIERCIO ERIC
GAUBERT DAVID
SAUVAT NICOLAS

0046015/UNION BOULISTE VALENSOLA

 

121

ROUX LIONEL
OBEA ANDRE
JOURDAN JEAN-PAUL

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

122

MAGALLON CLAUDE
ESCOFFIER DANIEL
FARNAUD JACQUES

0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE

 

123

EGRET SAMUEL
EGRET MARCEL
ETIENNE GÉRARD

N.H.

 

124

MOURIES PATRICE
VARTOUKIAN BERNARD
MARTINI ALAIN

N.H.

 

125

DAINA MICHEL
GUGLIELMI GERALD
BIANCONI ALBERT

N.H.

 

126

LEONETTI JEAN
VILLARD CHRISTIAN
TAILLEU MICHEL

N.H.

 

127

CAIAZZO PATRICK
CAIAZZO THIERRY
CHABOT MICKAEL

N.H.

 

128

COSTE ALEXANDRE
VALLON ARNAUD
ALLIER CHRISTIAN

N.H.

 

129

LOMBARD MICHEL
MUSSO JEAN-PIERRE
ROSE ALAIN

N.H.

 

130

CALABRESE JEAN PIERRE
MILLET PERRIN GUY
RICHIARDONE MARC

N.H.

 

131

CASINI ROGER
ONDE KEVIN
CIPREO NICOLAS

N.H.

 

132

SCHERRER PIERRE
MACHADO DANIEL
BOUROUROU FREDERIC

N.H.

 

133

CONTINO PASCAL
CONTINO GISELE
NOGUERA ROBERT

0130820/ASC DE LA BNP MARSEILLE

 

134

PIZZELLA ALAIN
MAFFEI NORBERT
HILLI FREDERIC

0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN

 

135

CERNA FRANCIS
AUTRIC PHILIPPE
PHILIP MICHEL

0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE

 

136

CHASTEL GILBERT
MICHEL FELIX
JOUBERT LUC

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

137

BARGIGLI ROBERT
BEULAYGUE PATRICK
RIPOLL RAPHAEL

N.H.

 

138

MICHEL PHILIPPE
DIBATISTA MICHEL
MOUCK THIERRY

0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN

 

139

ARNEODO CLAUDE
JEAN JEREMY
MANCUSO ERIC

0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN

 

140

ZARAGOZA FLORENT
SOUZY LUDOVIC
PICHE PASCAL

N.H.

 

141

ISNARD JEAN-LOUIS
AILLAUD JEAN
MONIER SÉBASTIEN

N.H.

 

142

VALDES ALAIN
LAFLEUR TONY
PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE

N.H.

 

143

CHABAUD JEAN-PAUL
AGNES ALAIN
KADRI SOFIANE

N.H.

 

144

MOLINATTI BERNARD
MOLINATTI JULIEN
VIAL JEREMIE

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

145

CLEMENT BENJAMIN
DILUVIS LILIAN
CLEMENT VALENTIN

N.H.

 

146

REYNIER PHILIPPE
MAURIZOT PHILIPPE
TONDI NICOLAS

N.H.

 

147

GARCIA JEAN LUC
ABERGEL ALBERT
NABET MICHEL

0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS

 

148

FERRARI FRANCK
CANOVAS FRANCK
CHAREYRE JEAN CLAUDE

N.H.

 

149

DIZARD MAGNAN FLORIAN
OLIVIER MARC
AMIELH GREGORY

0042025/LA BOULE PEIPINOISE

 

150

MELLADO ROBERT
PELLEGRINI LOIC
DEL PELOSO LOIC

N.H.

 

151

ISNARD FREDERIC
MARTINEZ DAMIEN
PASCAL CHRISTOPHE

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

152

COLONNA CHRISTIAN
DEVEZEAUD DIMITRI
PISTONO GERALD

N.H.

 

153

FRANCO DIDIER
GILLO JEAN MARC
PROPOS MICHEL

N.H.

 

154

SEVENIER JEAN
AILLAUD FREDERIC
SARTORE DARIO

N.H.

 

155

CALDU ALAIN
DEZALY FREDERIC
PIERI DANIEL

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

156

MADON GERARD
DOS SANTOS LOPES JOSE
IMBERT THIERRY

N.H.

 

157

DUMAS PHILIPPE
PIERROT HERVE
HOUSSIN DOMINIQUE

0042025/LA BOULE PEIPINOISE

 

158

PASCAL YVES
CATRY ALAIN
FOURNIER MAX

N.H.

 

159

ESMIOL REMY
FERRETTI PIERRE
LAURENT PATRICK

0044019/LA BOULE MANARAINE

 

160

GUIDONI CLAUDE
LANATI SYLVAIN
VALAIGE JULIEN

N.H.

 

161

CAPELLE MAX
LEROY THIERRY
LAFLEUR LOUIS

N.H.

 

162

LOPEZ GERARD
BANOS RENE
LOMBARDI MICHEL

N.H.

 

163

HELIAS FREDERIC
NOIRE DENIS
SIGNORINO FRANCK

0570002/ALGRANGE

 

164

GARAVAGNO ALAIN
MUCCINI LUC
GIROUSSE STEPHANE

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

165

TUR JOSE
KRITTER FRANCK
DURAND CLAUDE

N.H.

 

166

ROCHAT ROBERT
BLANC ROLAND
CESCON PATRICE

0046015/UNION BOULISTE VALENSOLA

 

167

MONNET LUCIEN
MANZELLI MARIO
LATIL SERGE

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

168

DUCRISTEL DENIS
SANCHIZ PIERRE
DEPIEDS DANIEL

N.H.

 

169

GHIGONETTO ANTHONY
ROLLAND ALAIN
GHIGONETTO ALAIN

0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER

 

170

CALEY CHRISTOPHE
CALEY SERGE
AUGUGLIARO MARIO

N.H.

 

171

MALTESE THOMAS
GARCIA GAETAN
CHRETIEN EMMANUEL

0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS

 

172

ZEMRANI ITAB
PAOLUCCI ENZO
LOPEZ JUAN

N.H.

 

173

CARTA JOSEPH
CARTA JEROME
GERONDEAU LOIC

N.H.

 

174

LACROIX MIKE
LEPART FABIEN
SILVY JEAN MICHEL

N.H.

 

175

SICARD GEORGES
GUERIN AXEL
GALLAND DAVID

N.H.

 

176

BAMOUDROU FREDERIC
MARTINEZ LOIC
SOUCHE THIERRY

N.H.

 

177

BATTIMELLI ANDRE
VILLOT YVES
MENCACCI PHILIPPE

N.H.

 

178

CHAUVIN ROMAIN
CHAUVIN VINCENT
BONDIL FREDERIC

N.H.

 

179

AUBERT FRANCK
DUPUY JEAN LOUIS
ESCALLIER JEAN PIERRE

N.H.

 

180

ODIN LAURENT
TORRES JULIEN
CELCOUX STANISLAS

N.H.

 

181

GALLEY SERGE
COUTTON-JEAN DANIEL
CARBONNEL PATRICK

N.H.

 

182

PAOLETTI BASTIEN
PAOLETTI CHARLES
AUDE ANDRE

N.H.

 

183

VERCELLONE CHRISTIAN
GALLIANO FRANCK
MARTINELLI GIOVANNI

N.H.

 

184

NOELLO JEAN-MARC
OUIZMAN QUENTIN
COLLETTA TEDDY

N.H.

 

185

ACCRISTO WILLIAM
BOUCHET DIDIER
DECOME BERNARD

N.H.

 

186

BERTRAND STEVE
ROCHAND HENRI
GUIRAL THIERRY

N.H.

 

187

PUGLIESE LIONEL
PORRECA LAURENT
MARXER THIERRY

0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS

 

188

POLET STEPHANIE
VIN JACQUES
ROSTAN GUILLAUME

0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE

 

189

BLANC DANIEL
CARRARA ADRIEN
CLEMENT JEAN MARC

N.H.

 

190

BAFFERT FREDERIC
PARA DIDIER
HAMPARTSOUMIAN STEPHANE

N.H.

 

191

JULLIEN JEAN CLAUDE
SAUTRON CHARLES
POGGI GERARD

0136014/B JULES LENOIR LA CIOTAT

 

192

SMATI NABIL
CHAZEAU THOMAS
PATTIER SOPHIEN

N.H.

 

193

THION ERIC
GOZE GILLES
LO GRASSO SERGE

N.H.

 

194

POLET DAVID
BRIAND GILLES
GAUTHIER ERIC

N.H.

 

195

PEYLA MICHEL
SOUQUE JEAN PIERRE
GAGLIANO LAURENT

N.H.

 

 

Tirage 1er Tour

 

 

Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue

Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue

 

DUCRISTEL DENIS
( N.H. )

HELIAS FREDERIC
( 0570002/ALGRANGE )

 

KERFAH ANTHONY
( 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN )

SANTUCCI JEAN CLAUDE
( N.H. )

 

FAURE BERNARD
( N.H. )

SALLOUM CHARLES
( 0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE )

 

LEON YANN
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

CLEMENT BENJAMIN
( N.H. )

 

ODET CHRISTOPHE
( 0835011/B B DE ROQUEBRUNE )

LEONETTI JEAN
( N.H. )

 

LOMBARDO ROMAIN
( 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE )

BERNARD MICHEL
( N.H. )

 

IMBERT BRUNO
( N.H. )

DIMASE CHRISTOPHE
( N.H. )

 

THION ERIC
( N.H. )

ALDEA LUIS
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

 

CHAUVIN ROMAIN
( N.H. )

BECOURT PATRICK
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

RAMPAL MAURICE
( N.H. )

MADON GERARD
( N.H. )

 

REYNIER PHILIPPE
( N.H. )

ASSAUD ERIC
( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE )

 

SARLIN CAMILLE
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

ROSTAIN GEORGES
( N.H. )

 

ZEMRANI ITAB
( N.H. )

ARNEODO CLAUDE
( 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN )

 

DUPUIS KEVIN
( N.H. )

MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE
( 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE )

 

AUBERT FRANCK
( N.H. )

FLORENT DENIS
( N.H. )

 

SARLIN PATRICK
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

QUATREFAGES BERNARD
( N.H. )

 

MELLADO ROBERT
( N.H. )

BONNET JEAN-MAX
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

LACROIX MIKE
( N.H. )

GASPARINI FERNAND
( N.H. )

 

BLANC THIERRY
( N.H. )

CALIGO ROSA
( 0300104/LA BOULE DES ANGES )

 

COULANGE MARIE FRANCE
( N.H. )

MICHEL PHILIPPE
( 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN )

 

INNOCENTI PIERRE
( N.H. )

DIZARD MAGNAN FLORIAN
( 0042025/LA BOULE PEIPINOISE )

 

PUGLIESE LIONEL
( 0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS )

COLONNA CHRISTIAN
( N.H. )

 

PRECARDI MAURICE
( 0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE )

POUGET MICKAEL
( N.H. )

 

DAINA MICHEL
( N.H. )

MONNET LUCIEN
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

FAURE JEAN PAUL
( N.H. )

POLET DAVID
( N.H. )

 

GARAVAGNO ALAIN
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

PASCAL YVES
( N.H. )

 

LOUVEAU ALEXIS
( N.H. )

PHILIBERT CHRISTOPHE
( 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE )

 

COCHET PHILIPPE
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

VALENCE GILBERT
( N.H. )

 

GARSI PASCAL
( N.H. )

GARNIER DAMIEN
( 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER )

 

VALDES ALAIN
( N.H. )

ROCHAT ROBERT
( 0046015/UNION BOULISTE VALENSOLA )

 

AMAR FLORENT
( N.H. )

VINCENT GILLES
( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE )

 

MAGALLON CLAUDE
( 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE )

FRANCO DIDIER
( N.H. )

 

CANOVAS GILLES
( N.H. )

LACROIX ANGELO
( N.H. )

 

BERTRAND STEVE
( N.H. )

CHAUVIN JOEL
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

ESMIOL REMY
( 0044019/LA BOULE MANARAINE )

CAMPANELLO GERARD
( N.H. )

 

POLET STEPHANIE
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

KUQI ILIR
( N.H. )

 

SZUMIGALA ROGER
( N.H. )

EGRET SAMUEL
( N.H. )

 

GUIRAMAND CHRISTOPHE
( 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE )

BLANC DANIEL
( N.H. )

 

PIGNOL THEO
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

BONNARD RAYMOND
( 0042026/B. FERREE PEYRUISIENNE )

 

LOPEZ GERARD
( N.H. )

DUSSAILLANT MARC
( 0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE )

 

MACIONI ROGER
( N.H. )

ROUX LIONEL
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

CAPELLE MAX
( N.H. )

BAMOUDROU FREDERIC
( N.H. )

 

MALACARNE MICHEL
( N.H. )

MOLINATTI BERNARD
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

BATTIMELLI ANDRE
( N.H. )

AMI GAETAN
( 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN )

 

DEMELAY MICHAEL
( 0250103/PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE )

COSTE ALEXANDRE
( N.H. )

 

PAVANELLO ADRIEN
( N.H. )

JOURDAN GERALD
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

 

KIMOUCHE STEPHANE
( N.H. )

VERCELLONE CHRISTIAN
( N.H. )

 

AGGOUNE JEAN
( N.H. )

MENINNO CHRISTIAN
( 0131003/AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE )

 

SCHERRER PIERRE
( N.H. )

LIENARD JEROME
( 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS )

 

BASSAGET MICHEL
( 0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES )

SEGOND GERARD
( N.H. )

 

DOMENGE OLIVIER
( N.H. )

BENFERHAT KHALED
( 0045046/VILLENEUVE BOULES )

 

LOMBARD MICHEL
( N.H. )

CHAPUIS HUBERT
( 0833022/BOULE CADIERENNE )

 

SANCHEZ PATRICK
( N.H. )

MALBEC CHRISTIAN
( 0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT )

 

CHARRIER PATRICK
( N.H. )

MONTAGARD RUDY
( N.H. )

 

LAMOTTE SERGE
( N.H. )

COLOMB BORIS
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

DIANA PIERRE
( 0137006/B DE VITROLLES VITROLLES )

PIZZELLA JEAN PAUL
( N.H. )

 

CALABRESE JEAN PIERRE
( N.H. )

MICHELI MARC
( N.H. )

 

DI SCALA BENOIT
( 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN )

NOELLO JEAN-MARC
( N.H. )

 

GIELY BRUNO
( N.H. )

CHASTEL GILBERT
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

CASINI ROGER
( N.H. )

PAOLETTI BASTIEN
( N.H. )

 

DERRIEUX FRANCIS
( N.H. )

MARIN FREDERIC
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

FERRARI FRANCK
( N.H. )

SMATI NABIL
( N.H. )

 

ESCAMILLA BRUNO
( N.H. )

OPERTO PATRICK
( 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN )

 

MONIER RICHARD
( 0046014/LA BOULE SULFUREUSE )

CARTA JOSEPH
( N.H. )

 

ISNARD JEAN-LOUIS
( N.H. )

DARDANELLI ALAIN
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

 

GOT JEAN PHILIPPE
( N.H. )

SICARD GEORGES
( N.H. )

 

GALLEY SERGE
( N.H. )

MARCENGO PATRICK
( 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN )

 

BOVO BENOIT
( N.H. )

BARGIGLI ROBERT
( N.H. )

 

MATHIEU JOCELYN
( 0053045/LA BOULE DE L'EPINE )

GRIMALDIER GILLES
( N.H. )

 

MICHEL CHRISTIAN
( N.H. )

CONTE ALAIN
( 0131003/AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE )

 

LUNGO JACKY
( 0045046/VILLENEUVE BOULES )

CAIAZZO PATRICK
( N.H. )

 

OMBRE REGIS
( N.H. )

TALIERCIO ERIC
( 0046015/UNION BOULISTE VALENSOLA )

 

PEYLA MICHEL
( N.H. )

CARLETTO ERIC
( N.H. )

 

GUIDONI CLAUDE
( N.H. )

FINE CHRISTIAN
( 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER )

 

CERNA FRANCIS
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

SEVENIER JEAN
( N.H. )

 

CHAZEAU FRANCK
( 0840916/VILLELAURE B.DE CRISTAL )

GUIARD FLORIAN
( N.H. )

 

ACCRISTO WILLIAM
( N.H. )

BARBUSSE THIERRY
( 0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES )

 

TUR JOSE
( N.H. )

RONVAUX FREDERIC
( N.H. )

 

PIPON JEROME
( N.H. )

TERRENO THIERRY
( 0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE )

 

CALDU ALAIN
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

ELAGOUNE PHILIPPE
( N.H. )

 

CHABAUD JEAN-PAUL
( N.H. )

LANKAR RENE PIERRE
( 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC )

 

GARCIA JEAN LUC
( 0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS )

VENTRE GEORGES
( N.H. )

 

ROYER PATRICK
( 0131203/CERCLE ST BARNABE MARS )

ISAAC JEAN MICHEL
( N.H. )

 

GIRARDET STEPHANE
( N.H. )

GHIGONETTO ANTHONY
( 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER )

 

JULLIEN JEAN CLAUDE
( 0136014/B JULES LENOIR LA CIOTAT )

AMICO ERIC
( N.H. )

 

ZARAGOZA FLORENT
( N.H. )

ISNARD FREDERIC
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

SANTIAGO JEAN JOSEPH
( N.H. )

VIAL FABIENNE
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

GEORGES WILLIAM
( 0300323/B. JOYEUSE FANNY UCHAUD )

ALLEGRE NORBERT
( N.H. )

 

MARRALE PATRICK
( N.H. )

BAFFERT FREDERIC
( N.H. )

 

IMBERT ROBERT
( N.H. )

PIZZELLA ALAIN
( 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN )

 

BELTRANDO GILBERT
( N.H. )

JULLIEN FRANCIS
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

ABDELGHANI KAMEL
( N.H. )

CONTINO PASCAL
( 0130820/ASC DE LA BNP MARSEILLE )

 

GAYOL ERIC
( N.H. )

MALTESE THOMAS
( 0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS )

 

CALEY CHRISTOPHE
( N.H. )

VACHERESSE ALAIN
( 0250103/PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE )

 

ODIN LAURENT
( N.H. )

MOURIES PATRICE
( N.H. )

 

BOVO BERNARD
( N.H. )

CURNIER MICKAEL
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

 

BOISSET BRUNO
( N.H. )

DUMAS PHILIPPE
( 0042025/LA BOULE PEIPINOISE )

 

ZUNINO THIERRY
( 0042012/BOULE SIEYENNE )

Office

 

 

 

Tirage 2ème Tour

 

Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue

Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue

FRANCO DIDIER
( N.H. )

POUGET MICKAEL
( N.H. )

PIPON JEROME
( N.H. )

SALLOUM CHARLES
( 0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE )

TALIERCIO ERIC
( 0046015/UNION BOULISTE VALENSOLA )

KIMOUCHE STEPHANE
( N.H. )

VENTRE GEORGES
( N.H. )

KUQI ILIR
( N.H. )

GARAVAGNO ALAIN
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

SZUMIGALA ROGER
( N.H. )

LACROIX MIKE
( N.H. )

NOELLO JEAN-MARC
( N.H. )

ISAAC JEAN MICHEL
( N.H. )

GUIDONI CLAUDE
( N.H. )

MARCENGO PATRICK
( 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN )

CALEY CHRISTOPHE
( N.H. )

ALDEA LUIS
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

GOT

MACIONI ROGER
( N.H. )

DAINA MICHEL
( N.H. )

MARRALE PATRICK
( N.H. )

AUBERT FRANCK
( N.H. )

CASINI ROGER
( N.H. )

CONTINO PASCAL
( 0130820/ASC DE LA BNP MARSEILLE )

CLEMENT BENJAMIN
( N.H. )

ASSAUD ERIC
( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE )

BOVO BENOIT
( N.H. )

COLOMB BORIS
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

DUCRISTEL DENIS
( N.H. )

SEGOND GERARD
( N.H. )

MELLADO ROBERT
( N.H. )

MICHEL CHRISTIAN
( N.H. )

AMICO ERIC
( N.H. )

GHIGONETTO ANTHONY
( 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER )

LOUVEAU ALEXIS
( N.H. )

LOMBARDO ROMAIN
( 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE )

CHAUVIN ROMAIN
( N.H. )

BOVO BERNARD
( N.H. )

LEONETTI JEAN
( N.H. )

MOLINATTI

AGGOUNE JEAN
( N.H. )

LACROIX ANGELO
( N.H. )

VALDES ALAIN
( N.H. )

MOURIES PATRICE
( N.H. )

BAMOUDROU FREDERIC
( N.H. )

AMI GAETAN
( 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN )

POLET

MALBEC

GIELY BRUNO
( N.H. )

ZUNINO

DARDANELLI ALAIN
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

ZARAGOZA FLORENT
( N.H. )

GUIARD FLORIAN
( N.H. )

SMATI NABIL
( N.H. )

ESNMOIOL

ELAGOUNE

PAVANELLO ADRIEN
( N.H. )

DUPUIS KEVIN
( N.H. )

COLONNA CHRISTIAN
( N.H. )

CARTA JOSEPH
( N.H. )

DOMENGE OLIVIER
( N.H. )

MONTAGARD RUDY
( N.H. )

LANKAR RENE PIERRE
( 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC )

COCHET PHILIPPE
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

LOPEZ GERARD
( N.H. )

BARBUSE

INNOCENTI PIERRE
( N.H. )

ZEMRANI ITAB
( N.H. )

TUR JOSE
( N.H. )

PIGNOL THEO
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

CALABRESE JEAN PIERRE
( N.H. )

BELTRANDO GILBERT
( N.H. )

SANTIAGO JEAN JOSEPH
( N.H. )

PEYLA

QUATREFAGES BERNARD
( N.H. )

LIENARD JEROME
( 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS )

DIANA PIERRE
( 0137006/B DE VITROLLES VITROLLES )

PIZZELLA ALAIN
( 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN )

BOISSET BRUNO
( N.H. )

KERFAH ANTHONY
( 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN )

CERNA FRANCIS
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

GARNIER DAMIEN
( 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER )

RAMPAL MAURICE
( N.H. )

LOMBARD MICHEL
( N.H. )

SARLIN CAMILLE
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

BLANC DANIEL
( N.H. )

GEORGES WILLIAM
( 0300323/B. JOYEUSE FANNY UCHAUD )

BERTRAND STEVE
( N.H. )

COSTE ALEXANDRE
( N.H. )

DERRIEUX FRANCIS
( N.H. )

CAIAZZO PATRICK
( N.H. )

ESCAMILLA BRUNO
( N.H. )

MICHEL PHILIPPE
( 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN )

IMBERT BRUNO
( N.H. )

MALTESE THOMAS
( 0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS )

AMAR FLORENT
( N.H. )

BLANC THIERRY
( N.H. )

GRIMALDIER GILLES
( N.H. )

 

Tirage Cadrage

 

MOLINATTI BERNARD
MOLINATTI JULIEN
VIAL JEREMIE
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

Office

GHIGONETTO ANTHONY
ROLLAND ALAIN
GHIGONETTO ALAIN
( 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER )

Office

LANKAR RENE PIERRE
ARMITANO PIERRICK
GHALEB BOUCHAID AMAR
( 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC )

Office

NOELLO JEAN-MARC
OUIZMAN QUENTIN
COLLETTA TEDDY
( N.H. )

Office

MELLADO ROBERT
PELLEGRINI LOIC
DEL PELOSO LOIC
( N.H. )

Office

BAMOUDROU FREDERIC
MARTINEZ LOIC
SOUCHE THIERRY
( N.H. )

Office

DARDANELLI ALAIN
SARTORE GEOFFREY
AUBERT JEAN-PIERRE
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

Office

AUBERT FRANCK
DUPUY JEAN LOUIS
ESCALLIER JEAN PIERRE
( N.H. )

Office

CARTA JOSEPH
CARTA JEROME
GERONDEAU LOIC
( N.H. )

Office

DUPUIS KEVIN
VALENTE STEPHANE
COURNAC ROMAIN
( N.H. )

Office

POUGET MICKAEL
CECINI OLIVIER
JULLIEN ANDRE
( N.H. )

Office

MALBEC CHRISTIAN
PREYRE JEAN PIERRE
DOMERGUE CHRISTOPHE
( 0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT )

Office

BOISSET BRUNO
MARQUEZ KEVIN
HOUSSET QUENTIN
( N.H. )

Office

QUATREFAGES BERNARD
LABBE MICHEL
BERKANI FARID
( N.H. )

Office

BLANC DANIEL
CARRARA ADRIEN
CLEMENT JEAN MARC
( N.H. )

Office

LACROIX ANGELO
BERTRAND JOAN
POUJOL GERARD
( N.H. )

BOVO BENOIT
BLASCO CHRISTIAN
ATZENI OLIVIER
( N.H. )

GUIARD FLORIAN
VINCENT DANIEL
BERGAMINI RAYMOND
( N.H. )

ALDEA LUIS
LAURILLOU MATHIEU
BOYER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

ZEMRANI ITAB
PAOLUCCI ENZO
LOPEZ JUAN
( N.H. )

TUR JOSE
KRITTER FRANCK
DURAND CLAUDE
( N.H. )

CAIAZZO PATRICK
CAIAZZO THIERRY
CHABOT MICKAEL
( N.H. )

MALTESE THOMAS
GARCIA GAETAN
CHRETIEN EMMANUEL
( 0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS )

LOMBARD MICHEL
MUSSO JEAN-PIERRE
ROSE ALAIN
( N.H. )

VENTRE GEORGES
COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN
MASINI PHILIPPE
( N.H. )

BOVO BERNARD
WAGNER PHILIPPE
MICOUD FABRICE
( N.H. )

DOMENGE OLIVIER
GOMEZ FRANCOIS
PENNA SERGE
( N.H. )

DERRIEUX FRANCIS
LOUBO LAURENT
BROSSIER FRANCOIS
( N.H. )

PIZZELLA ALAIN
MAFFEI NORBERT
HILLI FREDERIC
( 0136016/B BASSIN MINIER PEYPIN )

ZUNINO THIERRY
PLAN ALAIN
BALANDRIS FRANCIS
( 0042012/BOULE SIEYENNE )

IMBERT BRUNO
BARROS BRUNO
PARA LAURENT
( N.H. )

DAINA MICHEL
GUGLIELMI GERALD
BIANCONI ALBERT
( N.H. )

BERTRAND STEVE
ROCHAND HENRI
GUIRAL THIERRY
( N.H. )

KIMOUCHE STEPHANE
LIBBRA BENJAMIN
LASSAGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
( N.H. )

ASSAUD ERIC
VIUDES JEREMY
LACROIX LOUIS
( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE )

LOUVEAU ALEXIS
BEZNIA MALEK
SALAH ZORAYA
( N.H. )

BARBUSSE THIERRY
PONTIER MARC
LETORT MICKAEL
( 0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES )

GUIDONI CLAUDE
LANATI SYLVAIN
VALAIGE JULIEN
( N.H. )

GARAVAGNO ALAIN
MUCCINI LUC
GIROUSSE STEPHANE
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

DUCRISTEL DENIS
SANCHIZ PIERRE
DEPIEDS DANIEL
( N.H. )

VALDES ALAIN
LAFLEUR TONY
PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE
( N.H. )

CALABRESE JEAN PIERRE
MILLET PERRIN GUY
RICHIARDONE MARC
( N.H. )

CERNA FRANCIS
AUTRIC PHILIPPE
PHILIP MICHEL
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

GRIMALDIER GILLES
BOSSY JEAN PIERRE
BENTAHAR KARIM
( N.H. )

ESMIOL REMY
FERRETTI PIERRE
LAURENT PATRICK
( 0044019/LA BOULE MANARAINE )

SALLOUM CHARLES
LAFLEUR RUDY
ROCCHIA NICOLAS
( 0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE )

SANTIAGO JEAN JOSEPH
DELECLUSE JEAN
MILLELIRI JACQUES
( N.H. )

CASINI ROGER
ONDE KEVIN
CIPREO NICOLAS
( N.H. )

CALEY CHRISTOPHE
CALEY SERGE
AUGUGLIARO MARIO

 

 

Tirage 1/16

 

DOMENGE OLIVIER
GOMEZ FRANCOIS
PENNA SERGE
( N.H. )

LOUVEAU ALEXIS
BEZNIA MALEK
SALAH ZORAYA
( N.H. )

MALBEC CHRISTIAN
PREYRE JEAN PIERRE
DOMERGUE CHRISTOPHE
( 0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT )

BLANC DANIEL
CARRARA ADRIEN
CLEMENT JEAN MARC
( N.H. )

DERRIEUX FRANCIS
LOUBO LAURENT
BROSSIER FRANCOIS
( N.H. )

ESMIOL REMY
FERRETTI PIERRE
LAURENT PATRICK
( 0044019/LA BOULE MANARAINE )

MALTESE THOMAS
GARCIA GAETAN
CHRETIEN EMMANUEL
( 0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS )

DUPUIS KEVIN
VALENTE STEPHANE
COURNAC ROMAIN
( N.H. )

VALDES ALAIN
LAFLEUR TONY
PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE
( N.H. )

MELLADO ROBERT
PELLEGRINI LOIC
DEL PELOSO LOIC
( N.H. )

ZEMRANI ITAB
PAOLUCCI ENZO
LOPEZ JUAN
( N.H. )

MOLINATTI BERNARD
MOLINATTI JULIEN
VIAL JEREMIE
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

BOVO BENOIT
BLASCO CHRISTIAN
ATZENI OLIVIER
( N.H. )

GARAVAGNO ALAIN
MUCCINI LUC
GIROUSSE STEPHANE
( 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE )

QUATREFAGES BERNARD
LABBE MICHEL
BERKANI FARID
( N.H. )

CASINI ROGER
ONDE KEVIN
CIPREO NICOLAS
( N.H. )

LANKAR RENE PIERRE
ARMITANO PIERRICK
GHALEB BOUCHAID AMAR
( 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC )

NOELLO JEAN-MARC
OUIZMAN QUENTIN
COLLETTA TEDDY
( N.H. )

BOISSET BRUNO
MARQUEZ KEVIN
HOUSSET QUENTIN
( N.H. )

DARDANELLI ALAIN
SARTORE GEOFFREY
AUBERT JEAN-PIERRE
( 0042011/BOULE DIGNOISE )

POUGET MICKAEL
CECINI OLIVIER
JULLIEN ANDRE
( N.H. )

SALLOUM CHARLES
LAFLEUR RUDY
ROCCHIA NICOLAS
( 0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE )

AUBERT FRANCK
DUPUY JEAN LOUIS
ESCALLIER JEAN PIERRE
( N.H. )

BAMOUDROU FREDERIC
MARTINEZ LOIC
SOUCHE THIERRY
( N.H. )

CARTA JOSEPH
CARTA JEROME
GERONDEAU LOIC
( N.H. )

CALABRESE JEAN PIERRE
MILLET PERRIN GUY
RICHIARDONE MARC
( N.H. )

GHIGONETTO ANTHONY
ROLLAND ALAIN
GHIGONETTO ALAIN
( 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER )

LOMBARD MICHEL
MUSSO JEAN-PIERRE
ROSE ALAIN
( N.H. )

GUIARD FLORIAN
VINCENT DANIEL
BERGAMINI RAYMOND
( N.H. )

IMBERT BRUNO
BARROS BRUNO
PARA LAURENT
( N.H. )

KIMOUCHE STEPHANE
LIBBRA BENJAMIN
LASSAGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
( N.H. )

BERTRAND STEVE
ROCHAND HENRI
GUIRAL THIERRY
( N.H.

 

Tirage 1/8

 

CASINI ROGER
ONDE KEVIN
CIPREO NICOLAS
( N.H. )

SALLOUM CHARLES
LAFLEUR RUDY
ROCCHIA NICOLAS
( 0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE )

VALDES ALAIN
LAFLEUR TONY
PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE
( N.H. )

DERRIEUX FRANCIS
LOUBO LAURENT
BROSSIER FRANCOIS
( N.H. )

LANKAR RENE PIERRE
ARMITANO PIERRICK
GHALEB BOUCHAID AMAR
( 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC )

CALABRESE JEAN PIERRE
MILLET PERRIN GUY
RICHIARDONE MARC
( N.H. )

ZEMRANI ITAB
PAOLUCCI ENZO
LOPEZ JUAN
( N.H. )

IMBERT BRUNO
BARROS BRUNO
PARA LAURENT
( N.H. )

KIMOUCHE STEPHANE
LIBBRA BENJAMIN
LASSAGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
( N.H. )

MALBEC CHRISTIAN
PREYRE JEAN PIERRE
DOMERGUE CHRISTOPHE
( 0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT )

BOISSET BRUNO
MARQUEZ KEVIN
HOUSSET QUENTIN
( N.H. )

GHIGONETTO ANTHONY
ROLLAND ALAIN
GHIGONETTO ALAIN
( 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER )

AUBERT FRANCK
DUPUY JEAN LOUIS
ESCALLIER JEAN PIERRE
( N.H. )

BOVO BENOIT
BLASCO CHRISTIAN
ATZENI OLIVIER
( N.H. )

LOUVEAU ALEXIS
BEZNIA MALEK
SALAH ZORAYA
( N.H. )

MALTESE THOMAS
GARCIA GAETAN
CHRETIEN EMMANUEL
( 0130910/CB DES CALANQUES MARS )

 

 

Tirage 1/4

 

LOUVEAU ALEXIS
BEZNIA MALEK
SALAH ZORAYA
( N.H. )

CALABRESE JEAN PIERRE
MILLET PERRIN GUY
RICHIARDONE MARC
( N.H. )

IMBERT BRUNO
BARROS BRUNO
PARA LAURENT
( N.H. )

CASINI ROGER
ONDE KEVIN
CIPREO NICOLAS
( N.H. )

BOVO BENOIT
BLASCO CHRISTIAN
ATZENI OLIVIER
( N.H. )

GHIGONETTO ANTHONY
ROLLAND ALAIN
GHIGONETTO ALAIN
( 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER )

VALDES ALAIN
LAFLEUR TONY
PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE
( N.H. )

MALBEC CHRISTIAN
PREYRE JEAN PIERRE
DOMERGUE CHRISTOPHE
( 0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT )

 

 

 

 

Tirage 1/2

 

MALBEC CHRISTIAN
PREYRE JEAN PIERRE
DOMERGUE CHRISTOPHE
( 0840502/CAVAILLON ASPTT )

CASINI ROGER
ONDE KEVIN
CIPREO NICOLAS
( N.H. )

LOUVEAU ALEXIS
BEZNIA MALEK
SALAH ZORAYA
( N.H. )

BOVO BENOIT
BLASCO CHRISTIAN
ATZENI OLIVIER
( N.H

 

 

Vainqueurs

Finalistes

CASINI ROGER
ONDE KEVIN
CIPREO NICOLAS
( N.H. )

BOVO BENOIT
BLASCO CHRISTIAN
ATZENI OLIVIER
( N.H. )

 

Laragne Chazeau 190 équipes 
1/8 
102Propos Gillo 
67 Colomb Pocciola 
 
175 Chauvin V Caley C 
140 Pellegrino G Emmanuel 
 
45 Melo Nietge 
127Pavanello A Jourdan T 
 
62 Chapeland Bousch 
58 Dussaillant M Lacroix L 
 
79 Pizzela JP Guidoni 
61 Gervais Littner 
 
123 Marcengo Rosa 
4 Rambla C Bentahar J 
 
181 Chabaud Depieds 
9 Bedrossian Talaslian 
 
115 Betton Pern 
122 Innocenti Martino F 
 
1/4 
181 Chabaud Depieds 
102Propos Gillo 
 
127 Pavanello A Jourdan T 
140 Pellegrino G Emmanuel 
 
123 Marcengo Rosa 
61 Gervais Littner 
 
122 Innocenti Martino F 
62 Chapeland Bousch 

 
1/2 
102 Propos Gillo 
123 Marcengo Rosa 
 
127 Pavanello A Jourdan T 
62 Chapeland Bousch 

 
Finalistes 
102 Propos Gillo 
 
Vainqueurs 
62 Chapeland Bousch

Vidauban 22 équipes 
1/4 
20 Bellucci Colle 
17 Pinenoff Becarelli 
 
5 Chiappero Gros P 
8 Navarre Renoux 
 
14 Fornari Demaria 
15 Perrin St Lamy 
 
18 Lonbardo Gastadello 
7 Bianco T Ghibaudo P 

 
1/2 
7 Bianco T Ghibaudo P 
20 Bellucci Colle 
 
15 Perrin St Lamy 
5 Chiappero Gros P 

 
Finalistes 
15 Perrin St Lamy 
 
Vainqueurs 
7 Bianco T Ghibaudo P

Boulouris 28 équipes

 Demi
Triguero Sana Gallioto 
 Assigal Ferhat Lementec 

Julle Delaunay Zacchetti  
Bena Montorsi Bena.


Finalistes
Assigal Ferhat Lementec

Vainqueurs
Bena Montorsi Bena.

Mon texte multi-lignes