Innocenti Pierre 1954  
Jeu Provençal
1984 Championnat Var  
Capizzo Pere et Fils  
1985 Championnat Var 1/2  
Capizzo Vincent Combes JM
 1989 Vice Champion du Var  
Leca R Combes JM  
1991 Vice Champion du Var  
Long René  
1992 Champion du Var Mêlée  
par Société Susini Lucioni  
1993 Champion du Var Mêlée  
par Société Bocuallio x  
1996 Champion du Var 1/2  
David Frédéric  
2001 Ch Var Muleta Susini
2004 Vice Champion du Var  
Leca JM Blaise  
1997 Champion du Var  
David Frédéric
 2010 Championnat du Var T à T  
2011 Championnat du Var  
Valeige  
2014 Vice Championnat du Var  
Valeige  
France Caveirac 1/16  
2017 Championnat du Var Vétérans  
Gigarel Fallen     
2002 Qualifié France Pontet  
Muleta Susini  
 1990 Qualifié France Toulouse  
Leca R Combes JM  
1991 Qualifié France Thionville  
Long R  
1997 Qualifié France Sarreguemines
 David Frédéric  

1998 Qualifié France Albertville  
David Parra  
2001 Qualifié France Le Pontet  
1/8 Susini Muleta  
2002 Qualifié France Puget / Argens
Susini Muleta  

2004 Qualifié France Laon  
1/4 Blaise Leca JM  
2010 Qualifié France Fenouillet  
1/8 Valeige Bacchieri  
 France Castelnaudary 1/16  
1988 Vainqueur Var République  
Leca Robert Fontani Hervé  
Laragne  
2013 1/4 Garnier Martino F  
2017 1/2 Garnier Martino F  
Hyères  
2017 1/2 Gigarel Vernet R  
Digne  
2018 1/2 Martino F Gilles L
2018 La Farlede Perrier Lecole
 Le Provençal 13  
2018 1/4 Martino F Perrier
Pétanque
1981 Vice Champion du Var  
Combes Bachieri  
1976 1/4 du Casanis  
Favazzo B Maille G  
1974 Vainqueur Grimaldier  
Combes JM Favazzo B  
1977 1/2 Marseillaise  
Combes Bachieri  
1977 Vice Champion du Var  
Leca J Bachieri  
1979 1/2 Coupe international de Marseille 
Jauffret Bachieri  
1979 1/2 National Cannes  
Combes Bachieri  
1981 Vice Champion du Var T à T  
1981 Vainqueur Challenge Caisse d'épargne 
Combes Bachieri  
1984 1/2 T à T du Var  
1986 Finale Marseillaise  
Leca R Bachieri  
1987 1/4 Marseillaise  
Leca R Bachieri  
1990 Vainqueur 10 ème 24 H de Grenoble 
Leca R Lacave G  
1995 Vice Champion du Var  
Combes JM Mongeot  
2010 Champion du Var  
Valeige Bachieri  
2011 Vice Champion du Var  
Valeige Bachieri  
2017 1/2 Champion du Var  
Roman Valeige  
France Mont Saint Michel 1/16  
1986 Qualif France Angers  
1992 Qualif France Grenoble  
2020 Qualif France Nice  
2011 Qualif France Soustons  
2011 CDF Vétérans FSGT Champigny Mazella S  
2012 CDF Vétérans FSGT Gravelines Mazella S  
Plusieurs carré Nationaux
Jeu Provençal et Pétanque  
 
17 qualif Au CDF Jeu Provençal et Pétanque
2016
 LEI RENAIRES LE LAVANDOU Vainqueurs 
BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES Finalistes  
UB VALETTOISE Demi-Finalistes 
B DU CREUX ST GEORGES Demi-Finalistes  
BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES Demi-Finalistes  
BOULE HEUREUSE FAYENCE Quart  
ABC DRAGUIGNAN Huitième de Finalistes
2017 
LEI RIMA PIERREFEU Vainqueurs  
ABC DRAGUIGNAN Vainqueurs  
BOULE CADIERENNE Finalistes 
NATIONAL JP DE HYERES Demi-Finalistes 
NATIONAL JP DE LARAGNE Demi-Finalistes  
BOULE TROPEZIENNE Demi-Finalistes 
BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES Demi-Finalistes 
BOULE HEUREUSE FAYENCE Demi-Finalistes  
LA SOLLIESINE Demi-Finalistes 
BOULE TROPEZIENNE Demi-Finalistes  
JB HYEROIS Demi-Finalistes
2018 
LEI RIMA PIERREFEU Vainqueurs  
B DU CREUX ST GEORGES Finalistes 
50ème NATIONAL DE DIGNE Demi-Finalistes 
B DU CREUX ST GEORGES Demi-Finalistes 
BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES Demi-Finalistes 
NATIONAL JP DE LARAGNE Quart de Finalistes 
PROVENCAL 13 Quart de Finalistes  
BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES Quart de Finalistes  
E B SEYNOISE Quart de Finalistes 
BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES Quart de Finalistes
Valaige Julien
Jeu Provençal 
2010 Qualifié France Fenouillet1/8 
2011 Championnat du Var 2x2
2014 Vice Championnat du Var 2x2
Pétanque
2010 Champion du Var 3x3  
2011 Vice Champion du Var 3x3

2016 
BOULE FERREE LONDAISE Vainqueurs  
BOULE SANARYENNE Finalistes  
ABC DRAGUIGNAN Demi-Finaliste 
BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES Demi-Finalistes  
LA SOLLIESINE Quart de Finalistes 
BOULE HEUREUSE FAYENCE Quart   
ABC DRAGUIGNAN Huitième de Finalistes
2017 
ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS Vainqueurs 
LA CHIBALONNAISE Vainqueurs  
B. DU PETIT TOULONNAIS Finalistes  
BOULE TROPEZIENNE Demi-Finalistes  
AB LA MOUTONNE Demi-Finalistes  
BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES Demi-Finalistes  
BOULE HEUREUSE FAYENCE Demi-Finalistes  
B. DU PETIT TOULONNAIS Quart de Finalistes
2017 1/2 Champion du Var 
2018
Laragne 2x2 1/4
Draguignan National 1/4
Mon texte multi-lignes