Palmar├Ęs SAINT MAXIMIN  
1986 Tavitian/ Pizzorno/ Levavasseur  
1987 Chirio/ Alpheran/ Dozol  
1988 Salle/ Scavino/ Giordanengo 
1989 Molinier/ Matraglia A/ Musi 
1990 Griseri/ Cavaliere/ Ferret JP  
1991 Lovino/Benoit-Gonin/ Pironti  
1992 Carbo/ Barthelemy/ Roux  
1993 Massoni/ Cortes/ Musi  
1994 Gibert/ Accusano/ Chapelle 
1995 Roux/ Carbo/ Blasco  
1996 Giovanetti/ Soeng/ Ben Mostefa  
1997 Willien/ Secchi F/ Secchi S  
1998 Schiffano/ Piras/ Victor  
1999 Fabre/ Martel/ Faudon  
2000 Sanchez/ Sainati/ Petrini
2001 Valdes/ Francisco/ Fara 
2002 Bianco T/ Didonna/ Abeille 
2003 Massoni/ Lafleur/ Ben Mostefa  
2004 Griseri/ Casini/ Fontani
2005 Julien A/ Julien M/ Solaro  
2006 Guidoni/ Izzo/ Penna  
2007 Abdelghani M/ Abdelghani K/ Tambon
2008 Kerfah A/ Toscano/ Lassabliere
2009 Gastaldi/ Lombardi/ Bee  
2010Fauquet/Milesi/Gomez A  
2011 Onorus /Sales/ Preyre JP 
2012 Kerfah A et M/Terreno 
2013 Valdes/ Ceyte / Peyronel 
2014 Kerfah A et M / Terreno 
2015 Kerfah A et M / Terreno 
2016 Rocchi /Santiago JJ/Salle C 
2017 Kerfah A Matraglia L Terreno
2018 Izzo F Penna Gomez F
2019
NATIONAL DE PERTUIS  
1961 El Malik/ Volpe/ Pomela  
1962 Lovino/ Mayen/ Piersanti  
1963 Marcenco/ Benjamin/ Barnouin  
1964 Yvan/ Sandrini/ Delmasso
1965 Yvan/ Ferreti/ Cazzolari  
1966 Lovino/ Ferrafiat/ Roux  
1967 Ripert/ Delglat/ Garabron  
1968 Vaquaro/ Dalbret/ Charpin  
1969 Volpe/ Albertingo / Reingpach  
1970 Maurin/ Guigues/ Bracco
1971 Berard/ Cesar/ Cournety  
1972 Calanetti/ Tichit/ Jauffret  
1973 Carbo/ Volpe/ Albertingo  
1974 Chauvin/ Barnouin/ Pugliesi  
1975 Bruno/ Cortes/ Kare  
1976 Delphino/ Andrau/ Biaggi  
1977 Del Corso/ Serna/ Chabanier  
1978 Benoit- Gonin/ Barnouin/ Pacini  
1979 Benoit- Gonin/ Barnouin/ Pacini  
1980 Polichetti/ Tellez/ Rivoira  
1981 Cortes/ Massoni/ Pironti
1982 Baldo/ Cortes/ Charly
1983 Guerrieri/ Carbo/ Lovisolo  
1984 Ruiz/ Cicconetti/ Macchiarelli
1985 Job/ Luchesi/ Tiscia  
1986 Massoni/ Cortes/ Racanelli  
1987 Lovisolo/ Guerrieri/ Roux  
1988 Lafleur/ Capelle/ Angelvin  
1989 Macchiarelli/ Melado/ Consagra  
1990 Roux/ Guerrieri/ Lovisolo  
1991 Roux/ Guerrieri/ Lovisolo
1992 Lacroix/ Macchiarelli/ Bounoua
1993 Massono/ Cortes/ Terreno  
1994 Carbo/ Blasco/ Alaux  
1995 Massoni/ Benoit-Gonin/ Cortes
1996 Pena/ Serna/ Piras  
1997 Cassaro/ Jauffret/ Cozzolino  
1998 Roux/ Carbo/ Noguera  
1999 Stievenard/ Toscano/ Santiago  
2000 Salles/ Giordanengo/ Ben Mostefa
2001 Macaluso/ Martel/ Fabre  
2002 Salles/ Giordanengo/ Ben Mostefa
2003 Masini/ Torres/ Matteoli  
2004 Salles/ Giordanengo/ Ben Mostefa
2005 Lafleur/ Capelle/ Ripert  
2006 Benoit-Gonin/ Palazzo L/ Rizzo Y
2007 Coradossi/ Griseri/ Terreno  
2008 Giordanengo/ Salles/ Ben Mostefa
2009 Aubert/ Quiles/ Reynier  
2010 Mussi/Ripert/Palombo  
2011 Tur Jose / Denne JP/ Patrick Sanchez
2012 Giordanengo R/Bee C/Yvroud P
2013 Benmostefa /Rouvin /Salle C  
2014 Domenge O/Sorrentino/Serrano
2015 Jullien A et M/Olivieri  
2016 Kerfah A/Ceyte/Bruno  
2017 Flores Jl Blasco C Gazaix  
2018 Kerfah A Matraglia Pagni  
2019
Mon texte multi-lignes