Masters de Nîmes Midi Libre  
2008 Pellegrin/Stievenard PH/ BenMostepha
2009 Ferret J/ Chamberon/ Alauzet  
2010 Ceyte /Kerfah A/Rouvin
2011 Ceyte /Kerfah A/Rouvin  
2012 Sorrentino/Domenge/Gilly 
2013 Stievenart P/Matraglia L/Vincensini 
2014 Jean R/Romero M/Chamberon S 
2015 Serrano/Puccinelli/Domenge O 
2016 Pas de concours 
2017 Kerfah A Terreno Matraglia L
2018
Grand Prix de Fos sur Mer  
1975 GP Roux L/Massoni A/Pironti 
1976 GP Blanc/Leblanc/Vrontos  
1977 GP Mussi R/Preyre T/Pugliese J  
1978 GP Pissapia A/Rocchi F/Benoit-Gonin L
1979 GP Pissapia A/Rocchi F/Benoit-Gonin L  
1980 GP Lovino E/Rocchi F/Ergas T 
1981 GP Corsaro E/Rohner M/Savournin B
1982 GP Fariolo/Brami/Massimelli  
1983 GP Galligagni/Gallea/Sanchez
1984 GP Lovino E/Partengo JP/Ergas T  
1985 GP Lovino E/Partengo JP/Ergas T
1986 GP Giordanengo J/Giodanengo R/Bremond L
1987 GP Cavaliere G/Griseri P/Ferret JP  
1988 GP Fadel H/Mercadier C/Descout C  
1989 GP Gues A/Gues M/Boglione C
1990 GP Fantini L/Erisson T/Fauchier F 
NATIONAL 
1991 Soeng Y/Barthelemy M/ Garnier R 
1992 Massoni A/Matraglia/Pastourel  
1993 Valero A/Berganini/Abeille  
1994 Fauchier F/Vaast C/Roggero J
1995 Escarras D/Domenge M/Piras P  
1996 Domenge O/Gazaix M/Soeng
1997 Fantini L/Pastourel JP/Cortès A  
1998 Melia A/Mar D/Ferreira  
1999 Fauchier S/Secchi F/Rossi M  
2000 Gastaldi/Bremond/Lombardi  
2001 Hernandez R/Tranchita J/Leroy L 
2002 Depedro A/Lubino C/Alba JP  
2003 Violand C/Parodi M/Monteguetti C 
2004 Depedro A/Lubino C/Alba JP  
2005 Djoghlal F/Piras A/Schiffano C 
2006 Payan A/Bremond S/Sanchez T  
2007 Mellado R/Brun P/Coppola M  
2008 Kerfah A/Bosch C/Angelvin A  
2009 Piras A/Ghilaroi/Massemelli F  
2010 Kerfah A/Bosch C/ Abdelgami  
2011 Domenge O/ Gilly L /Sorrentino D  
2012 Domenge O/ Gilly L /Sorrentino D 
2013 Secchi S et F /Masini 
2014 Secchi S et F /Masini 
2015 Penna/Izzo/Fauquet 
2016 Serrano/Domenge O/Stievenart P 
2017 Grand Prix Serrano Stievenart P Gosselin 
2018 Dmenge Gosselin Peyre
2019 
Mon texte multi-lignes