Palmarès de Digne  
1967 Baldi / Lange /Petit Fernand
1968 Vian / Calanotti /Cantarel
1969 Carbucia / Calanotti /Berard
1970 
1971 Rogero / Poncy / Heraud 
1972 Lovino /Calanotti /Roux
1973 Guigues / Carbonel /Trabuc  
1974 Guoin / Camarca / Stalide 
1975 Roure Charles /Chauvin R / Barnouin
1976 Roure Charles /Chauvin R / Barnouin
1977 Salle D/ Benoit Gonin / Mattallana 
1978 Salle D/ Benoit Gonin / Mattallana
1979 Boyer /Allegre F /Philip  
1980 Musso / Musso / Gigot  
1981 Calbet / Sauzede / Ruggieri  
1982 Carbo / Lovisolo / Carbonnel  
1983 Chauvin G/ Polichetti F / Rivoira  
1984 Cavaliere / Trouche / Lovino 
1985 Giordanengo J et R / Bachet  
1986 Siccardi / Bremond / Serre  
1987 Carbo /Lovisolo / Roux Ph  
1988 Carbo /Lovisolo / Roux Ph  
1989 Toscano R / Diaz G/ Proven  
1990 Musso Jp/ Giordanengo R/ Ginier
1991 Novella /Matraglia / Musi  
1992 Barthelemy M/ Lovisolo /Roux Ph
1993 Lacroix Blue / Anginoni B/ Anginoni
1994 Lafleur H/ Giordanengo R /Scala 
1995 Lafleur H/ Giordanengo R /Scala  
1996 Peyre / Vaast / Domingo  
1997 Carbo /Escarras /Guidoni  
1998 Arnaud/ Tognarelli / Seguin 
1999 Carbo /Escarras /Guidoni  
2000 Lafleur H/ Giordanengo R / Griseri  
2001 Leroi / Cozolino / Trami  
2002 Crestin / Masini / Torres  
2003 Del Campos / Fara /Marin 
2004 Quiles /Massoni / Estrang 
2005 Santiago JJ / Rocchi JP /Coradossi 
2006 Ours S/ Floret / Reinard 
2007 Quiles /Cerna / Aubert  
2008 Lafleur H / Capelle JP / Gomez  
2009 Bee /Giordanengo R / Renzulli  
2010 Bee /Giordanengo R / Renzulli
2011 Kerfah A/ Ceyte / Kerfah M  
2012 Kerfah A/ Terreno / Kerfah M
2013 Sarian/Marco /Grégoire 
2014 Egret/Capelle K/Leroy 
2015 Ben Mostefa/Rouvin /Toscano 
2016 Allegre/Boyer Jc/Philip
2017 Serrano Stiévenart P Gosselin 
2018 Salloum Dubois J Lafleur R
2019
Palmarès de Martigues  
1989 Fantini/Erisson/ Barrasinsky
1990 Marcolini /Gastaldi/ Bounoua  
1991 Lepra/ Roux/ Guerrieri  
1992 Terreno/ Malvicino/ Tavitian 
1993 Schiffano/ Vincent/ Matraglia  
1994 Matucci/ Dejuli/ Helvin
1995 Bartelemy/ Roux / Carbo  
1996 Capelle JP/ Lafleur/ Scala 
1997 Kilko/ Peres/ Deguilherm  
1998 Caioli/ Houdelette/ Couriol
1999 Francisco/ Valdes/ Reynier  
2000 Barthelemy/ Ben Mostefa/ Stievenard 
2001 Escalier/ Bertrand/ Sigal  
2002 Guidoni/ Baumier/ Gomez  
2003 Bee/ Salle C/ Giordanengo R 
2004 Lauvaux/ Bertrand D/ Ferret JP 
2005 Barra/ Rebecq/ Signoret  
2006 (pas de concours intempéries)  
2007 Matraglia L/ Stievenard P/ Ben Mostefa
2008 Giordanengo R/ Bee/ Salle C 
2009 Flores JL/ Blasco C/ Floret  
2010 Clot/ Bertrand/ Boisset 
2011 Benoni/Puchinelli/Kritter  
2012 Stievenard P/ Matraglia L/ Jean R
2013 Faure /Hauvespre/ Roman 
2014 Kerfah A/Lacroix H/Malvicino 
2015 Matraglia L/Chamberon /Stiévenart P 
2016 Ricard/Serrano /Domenge O 
2017 Soeng/Gilly/Lucchesi 
2018 Rouvin Butahiri Secchi S 
2019
Mon texte multi-lignes